Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Roxboro, NC 27574  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Roxboro, NC 27574. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    Magnum P.I.
Blood in the Water9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Don't Say a Word10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Max Greenfield; Maggie Siff; Dido12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
 Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story9:00 pm
Murder She Solved: True Crime
Poisoned Heart10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last12:30 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Blood Money1:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
Deadly Caller5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
  new    Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 am
Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs3:00 am
Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous5:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours9:30 pm
History Detectives
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.12:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience1:00 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Cotswalds2:00 am
Joanna Lumley's India
3:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1084:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland5:30 am

NC
4.4
 The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
9:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
2:00 am
NOVA
Wild Ways3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am

WRAL
5.1
  new    The Voice
The Battles Part 18:00 pm
  new   The Enemy Within
Havana10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-20192:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-25-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Frasier
The Harassed9:30 pm
The Office
Dinner Party10:00 pm
The Office
Chair Model10:30 pm
The Office
Night Out11:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?11:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Engagement1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
Coffee & Commitment2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swimmin' Pools...Movie Stars2:30 am
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love3:00 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    The Voice
The Battles Part 18:00 pm
  new   The Enemy Within
Havana10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am

WITN2
7.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Bone9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Old Man's Booty10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket10:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Sharks11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where They All Turn 3011:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Below the Belt12:00 am
Education On Call (PP)
12:30 am
Extra
03-25-20191:00 am
Education On Call (PP)
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

MeTV
7.3
WKRP in Cincinnati
You Can't Go Out of Town Again9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Informer10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ancient Romeo11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
16-mm Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cheney Vase1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bullet for Baldwin1:30 am
Mannix
Search for a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Fool's Gold3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Flight 3074:00 am
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Best Sister5:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Strong Medicine
Cape Cancer9:00 pm
Family Law
Alienation of Affection10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Infamy11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Painkiller12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Only Connect2:00 am
Promised Land
Stealing Home3:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted4:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted5:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Resurrection10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Imperfection11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Expanse12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama2:00 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead3:00 am
Renegade
Sawed-Off Shotgun Wedding4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Spanish Grant5:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    9-1-1
Chimney Begins9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
Extra
03-25-201911:30 pm
Access
03-25-201912:00 am
RightThisMinute
03-25-201912:30 am
Seinfeld
The Secret Code1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show1:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Access
03-25-20193:00 am
Extra
03-25-20193:30 am
RightThisMinute
03-25-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
Ambush9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Friend in Need11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's 1011:30 pm
Coach
Requiem for a Groundskeeper12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Contractions12:30 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings1:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned1:30 am
Growing Pains
Viva Las Vegas2:00 am
Family Ties
Mrs. Wrong2:30 am
Bewitched
The Horse's Mouth3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 105:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    Legally Blonde
8:00 pm
  movie   Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
10:00 pm
  movie   Illegally Yours
12:00 am
  movie   Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Wounded4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement4:30 am
Bat Masterson
River Boat5:00 am
The Avengers 
Look, Stop Me if You've Heard This One, but There Were These Two Fellers...5:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    American Idol
Hollywood Week8:00 pm
  new   The Fix
Revenge10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-26-201912:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-20191:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:40 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
Car Camping9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Checking In11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Tasty Vegan Dishes12:00 am
Let's Dish
Tasty Fish Dishes12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Soul Food1:30 am
Motion
Car Camping2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
DIY Wearable Washers2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Master Bedroom-Roopi-San Jose3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Checking In3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Uses for Vodka5:00 am
Deals
Kids Jobs5:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Howard's End10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race11:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don'ts11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Wants It More12:30 am
That '70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:00 am
That '70s Show
Dine and Dash1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate Boink2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace3:30 am
  movie   Best Defense
4:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  new    American Idol
Hollywood Week8:00 pm
  new   The Fix
Revenge10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-26-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
ABC15 News at 11
1:36 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-25-20192:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas 
5:00 am

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am

COMET
15.3
 Andromeda
Past Is Prolix9:00 pm
Andromeda
The Opposites of Attraction10:00 pm
Andromeda
Saving Light From a Black Sun11:00 pm
Andromeda
Totaled Recall12:00 am
Andromeda
Quantum Tractate Delirium1:00 am
Andromeda
One More Day's Light2:00 am
Andromeda
Chaos and the Stillness of it3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Gotham Steel Grill!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

TBD
15.4
Caters TV
9:30 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am

WNCB
16.1
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Remembering 9/11
10:00 pm
Tony Robinson's Wild West
11:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 112:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 21:30 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Black Order3:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours4:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
5:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
11:00 pm
Gardening with Bernini
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Your Best Night's Sleep
9:00 pm
You're Home With Jill
10:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
12:00 am
Bali Intimates
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Your Best Night's Sleep
3:00 am
Gardening with Bernini
4:00 am
Your Best Night's Sleep
5:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    Magnum P.I.
Blood in the Water9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Don't Say a Word10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Max Greenfield; Maggie Siff; Dido12:37 am
Extra
03-25-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Saddle Tramp
8:00 pm
  movie   Raw Edge
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
12:00 am
  movie   The Proud Ones
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scar5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon5:30 am

WNCN
17.4
Forensic Files
Nailed9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:30 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit11:00 pm
The FBI Files
High Stakes12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
The Box2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am

WNVN
20
  movie    Three Came Home
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   White Fang to the Rescue
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Fool Us Zone9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
TMZ
10:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-25-201911:05 pm
Page Six TV
03-26-201811:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Secret Code12:05 am
Modern Family
Caught in the Act12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture1:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-25-20192:05 am
Page Six TV
03-26-20182:35 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-25-20193:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Below the Belt3:35 am
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends4:35 am
Bishop Chris Parker
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Spotlight: Milwaukee Brewers at Los Angeles Dodgers
Milwaukee Brewers at Los Angeles Dodgers9:30 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
1901612:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190162:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   March To Minneapolis
4:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am

TBD
22.3
Caters TV
9:30 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am

WLFL
22.4
Barney Miller
Ambush9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Friend in Need11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's 1011:30 pm
Coach
Requiem for a Groundskeeper12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Contractions12:30 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings1:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned1:30 am
Growing Pains
Viva Las Vegas2:00 am
Family Ties
Mrs. Wrong2:30 am
Bewitched
The Horse's Mouth3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 105:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed1:00 am
Melody from My Heart
1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Youth in Action2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System3:00 am
Secrets to wellness
3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights4:30 am
Daniel All Access
Thoughts On My Bed, Visions In My Head5:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

UNCTV
25.1
  new    Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 am
Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs3:00 am
Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous5:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours9:30 pm
History Detectives
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.12:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience1:00 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Cotswalds2:00 am
Joanna Lumley's India
3:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1084:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland5:30 am

NC
25.4
 The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
9:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
2:00 am
NOVA
Wild Ways3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am

WTNC
26.1
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Laura
12:00 am
XRC
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am

WTNC
26.2
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
Sin tu mirada
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am

WTNC
26.3
Family Time
Cold Feet9:30 pm
  movie   Paper Soldiers
10:00 pm
Last Call
Hacked and Screwed12:00 am
Family Time
Cold Feet12:30 am
I Can Do Bad All By Myself
1:00 am
Family Time
No Lie Zone3:30 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies4:00 am
The Real
03-25-20195:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker11:30 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:00 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:30 am
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Joe Namath2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Balding Solutions
5:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story9:00 pm
Murder She Solved: True Crime
Poisoned Heart10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last12:30 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Blood Money1:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
Deadly Caller5:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am

WIRP
27.1
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WIRP
27.2
 Al Extremo
24-03-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un Show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Spring Mega Clearance
9:00 pm
Dazzling Diamonds Mega Clearance
10:00 pm
Dazzling Diamonds Mega Clearance
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
1:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
2:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 am
Grandidierite Clearance
4:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
5:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Resurrection10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Imperfection11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Expanse12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama2:00 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead3:00 am
Renegade
Sawed-Off Shotgun Wedding4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Spanish Grant5:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
11:00 pm
Gardening with Bernini
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Your Best Night's Sleep
9:00 pm
You're Home With Jill
10:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
12:00 am
Bali Intimates
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Your Best Night's Sleep
3:00 am
Gardening with Bernini
4:00 am
Your Best Night's Sleep
5:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Basic
8:00 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
10:00 pm
  movie   The Friends of Eddie Coyle
12:30 am
  movie   Behold a Pale Horse
3:00 am

WRDC
28.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Bone9:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-25-201910:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-25-201910:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore12:00 am
Family Guy
Spies Reminiscent of Us1:00 am
Family Guy
Mr. Griffin Goes to Washington1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Y Tu Jr. Tambien2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, The Bad, and The Uncomfortable2:30 am
  new   The Real
03-25-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-25-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Blown Away
8:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
10:00 pm
  movie   The Giant of Marathon
12:30 am
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

COMET
28.3
 Andromeda
Past Is Prolix9:00 pm
Andromeda
The Opposites of Attraction10:00 pm
Andromeda
Saving Light From a Black Sun11:00 pm
Andromeda
Totaled Recall12:00 am
Andromeda
Quantum Tractate Delirium1:00 am
Andromeda
One More Day's Light2:00 am
Andromeda
Chaos and the Stillness of it3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Gotham Steel Grill!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

WRAY
30.1
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Civil Love
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Civil Love
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
  movie    Stage Door Canteen
9:00 pm
Private Secretary
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
Range Rider
12:30 am
Private Secretary
1:00 am
Medic
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   The Jackie Robinson Story
2:30 am
  movie   The Yellow Rose of Texas
3:49 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
  new    Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 am
Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs3:00 am
Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous5:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours9:30 pm
History Detectives
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.12:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience1:00 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Cotswalds2:00 am
Joanna Lumley's India
3:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1084:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland5:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
 The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
9:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
2:00 am
NOVA
Wild Ways3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am

WACN
34
 Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WARZ
34.2
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

WARZ
34.3
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours9:30 pm
History Detectives
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.12:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience1:00 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Cotswalds2:00 am
Joanna Lumley's India
3:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1084:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland5:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
  new    Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 am
Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs3:00 am
Women, War and Peace
The Trials of Spring4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous5:30 am

NC
36.4
 The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
9:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
The Blue Ridge Parkway: A Long and Winding Road
2:00 am
NOVA
Wild Ways3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
Sin tu mirada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
El Chavo
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
XRC
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
Family Time
Cold Feet9:30 pm
  movie   Paper Soldiers
10:00 pm
Last Call
Hacked and Screwed12:00 am
Family Time
Cold Feet12:30 am
I Can Do Bad All By Myself
1:00 am
Family Time
No Lie Zone3:30 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies4:00 am
The Real
03-25-20195:00 am

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker11:30 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:00 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:30 am
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Joe Namath2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Balding Solutions
5:30 am

JN
40.5
 Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story9:00 pm
Murder She Solved: True Crime
Poisoned Heart10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last12:30 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Blood Money1:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
Deadly Caller5:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Club 36
5:00 am

WHFL
43.2
 Word Pictures
9:00 pm
Christiano Films Presents
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
12:00 am
Christian World News
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   The Kansan
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Betty en NY
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new    American Idol
Hollywood Week8:00 pm
  new   The Fix
Revenge10:00 pm
Spectrum News on ABC 45
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-26-201912:37 am
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House1:07 am
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight1:37 am
The People's Court
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Spotlight: Milwaukee Brewers at Los Angeles Dodgers
Milwaukee Brewers at Los Angeles Dodgers9:30 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
1901612:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190162:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   March To Minneapolis
4:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Blown Away
8:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
10:00 pm
  movie   The Giant of Marathon
12:30 am
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

TBD
45.4
Caters TV
9:30 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Wise Company Foods
9:00 pm
Clean Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
1:00 am
Donald J. Pliner Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Box
3:00 am
At Home
4:00 am
At Home
5:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Criminal Minds
Killer App9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
Class of the Titans
The Last Word9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks10:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face11:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh11:30 pm
Sidekick
Four's a Crowd; Super Frenemies12:00 am
Sidekick
Maxum Brain, Interrupted; Wrinkle Resistant12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
11:00 pm
Gardening with Bernini
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Wise Company Foods
9:00 pm
Clean Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
1:00 am
Donald J. Pliner Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Box
3:00 am
At Home
4:00 am
At Home
5:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
 Heartland
After All We've Been Through9:00 pm
  movie   Moby Dick
10:00 pm
Flipper
Predator12:00 am
Flipper
Stars & Stripes1:00 am
Flipper
The Lost Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Warning!2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Survey3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Al Extremo
24-03-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un Show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Motorz TV
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Chef on the Water
12:00 am
Born To Ride
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
1:00 am
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:00 am
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Legally Blonde
8:00 pm
  movie   Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
10:00 pm
  movie   Illegally Yours
12:00 am
  movie   Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Wounded4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement4:30 am
Bat Masterson
River Boat5:00 am
The Avengers 
Look, Stop Me if You've Heard This One, but There Were These Two Fellers...5:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    Three Came Home
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   White Fang to the Rescue
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

HLND
48.6
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    9-1-1
Chimney Begins9:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Access
03-25-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight1:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:30 am
Pickler & Ben
2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket3:00 am
The King of Queens
Wish Boned3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Family First; Almost Famous4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
WKRP in Cincinnati
You Can't Go Out of Town Again9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Informer10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ancient Romeo11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
16-mm Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cheney Vase1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bullet for Baldwin1:30 am
Mannix
Search for a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Fool's Gold3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Flight 3074:00 am
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Best Sister5:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
  new    9-1-1
Chimney Begins9:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Access
03-25-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight1:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:30 am
Pickler & Ben
2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket3:00 am
The King of Queens
Wish Boned3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Family First; Almost Famous4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Betty en NY
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WHFL
56
 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Club 36
5:00 am

IONL
62.1
 The Listener
Lisa Says9:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion10:00 pm
The Listener
Iris11:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

WWIW
66.1
 Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com