Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wake Forest, NC 27588  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    The Price Is Right
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20183:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20207:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
7:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers11:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom1:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Rich vs. Poor3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Big vs. Small3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Use it or Lose It4:00 pm
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys5:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps7:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Healthy for Generations3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
01-20-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Food Truck and a Pear Tree7:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 32:00 pm
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
3:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs4:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Santa Fe to the Grand Canyon5:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Minneapolis to St. Paul6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas7:30 pm

NC
4.4
 Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution11:00 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business2:30 pm
Our State
Sculpting Glass/Hillsborough/Bodie Island3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20207:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20207:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon11:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four12:00 pm
Emergency
Details1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest11:00 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Believers1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sight Unseen2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stalker3:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown5:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil6:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly7:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    TBA
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20207:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
 Dateline
Mystery in Orange County11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Joey Buttafuoco Exclusive: Life After Infamy And The Childhood Drug Abuse That Still Haunts Him2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale5:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men6:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop7:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon2:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh7:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest11:00 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Believers1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sight Unseen2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stalker3:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown5:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil6:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly7:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Resurrection1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta7:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-17-20201:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2272:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard2:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots4:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection5:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20197:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
 The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 17:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Glam Lab
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pumped
4:00 pm
Best of Localish
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
My Go-To
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild6:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance6:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite7:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways7:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
 The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-201812:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20207:30 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie    The Conqueror Worm
10:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
12:00 pm
  movie   The Raven
2:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
4:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
6:00 pm

TBD
15.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm

DABL
15.5
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20197:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 February Share-A-Thon 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm
At Home With Dan
1:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    The Price Is Right
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
 Laramie
Rope of Steel11:00 am
The Virginian
Ryker12:00 pm
The Virginian
Dark Challenge2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid5:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand12:30 pm
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 pm

WNVN
20
 Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Strange Behavior1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton5:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation7:30 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland
BYU at Portland12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown5:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
  new   College Hoops Insiders
6:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 pm

TBD
22.3
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard2:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots4:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection5:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review7:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
 GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Healthy for Generations3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
01-20-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Food Truck and a Pear Tree7:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 32:00 pm
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
3:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs4:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Santa Fe to the Grand Canyon5:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Minneapolis to St. Paul6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas7:30 pm

NC
25.4
 Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution11:00 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business2:30 pm
Our State
Sculpting Glass/Hillsborough/Bodie Island3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20207:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
 Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
 Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Amantes11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
 Law & Order
Censure11:00 am
Law & Order
Kids12:00 pm
Law & Order
Big Bang1:00 pm
  movie   Bait
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 16:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 26:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone7:30 pm

WTNC
26.5
 Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers11:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom1:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Rich vs. Poor3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Big vs. Small3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Use it or Lose It4:00 pm
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys5:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps7:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm

WIRP
27.3
 TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Resurrection1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta7:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm
At Home With Dan
1:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Every Which Way But Loose
10:15 am
  movie   Network
12:50 pm
  movie   Woman of the Year
3:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Caught in Providence
02-27-201911:30 am
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband5:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   The Proud Rebel
11:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
2:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
4:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
6:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie    The Conqueror Worm
10:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
12:00 pm
  movie   The Raven
2:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
4:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
6:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
7:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
7:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Healthy for Generations3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
01-20-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Food Truck and a Pear Tree7:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 32:00 pm
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
3:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs4:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Santa Fe to the Grand Canyon5:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Minneapolis to St. Paul6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas7:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution11:00 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business2:30 pm
Our State
Sculpting Glass/Hillsborough/Bodie Island3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20207:00 pm

WACN
34
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House2:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here3:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain7:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 32:00 pm
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
3:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs4:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Santa Fe to the Grand Canyon5:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Minneapolis to St. Paul6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas7:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Healthy for Generations3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
01-20-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Food Truck and a Pear Tree7:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm

NC
36.4
 Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution11:00 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business2:30 pm
Our State
Sculpting Glass/Hillsborough/Bodie Island3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20207:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Amantes11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 Law & Order
Censure11:00 am
Law & Order
Kids12:00 pm
Law & Order
Big Bang1:00 pm
  movie   Bait
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 16:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 26:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone7:30 pm

JN
40.5
 Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers11:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom1:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Rich vs. Poor3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Big vs. Small3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Use it or Lose It4:00 pm
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys5:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps7:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Healthy Living
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
 The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20186:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20207:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland
BYU at Portland12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown5:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
  new   College Hoops Insiders
6:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie   The Proud Rebel
11:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
2:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
4:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
6:00 pm

TBD
45.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Descent11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective5:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day6:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup7:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Return to Me
10:00 am
  movie   Echoes of a Summer
12:00 pm
  movie   Fitzwilly
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Raffle4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Newspaper Game4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Discovers America5:30 pm
Heartland
Dare To Dream6:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free7:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm

K48MR3
48.3
The Appraisers
11:30 am
Motorz TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:30 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
1:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 pm
Beta Records TV
2:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
3:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
4:00 pm
At Your Leisure
4:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
6:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 pm
  sports   The Game 365
7:00 pm
Brief History
7:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Species
10:00 am
  movie   Species II
12:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 pm
  movie   1984
4:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
6:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Family Feud
11-13-201811:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-20202:30 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20193:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20205:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20207:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon2:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh7:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20197:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WHFL
56
 Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia12:00 pm
On the Spot
Science; People; Animals12:30 pm
On the Spot
Technology; Travel; Music1:00 pm
On the Spot
Geography; Culture; History1:30 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours2:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For3:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27588! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.