11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WFMY
2
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
01-20-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
George Wallace; True Crime Chronicles3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-20-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-20-20217:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
01-20-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
George Wallace; True Crime Chronicles3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-20-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-20-20217:30 pm

TRUCRIME
2.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime2:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers7:00 pm

WFMYDT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung1:00 pm
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits2:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction7:30 pm

QUEST
2.4
new Food Factory USA
Texas State of Mind11:31 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser1:30 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up2:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout2:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up3:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up4:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Ka-Chingaladas!7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
It’s Always Sonny in Texas7:30 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
 Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower11:00 am
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine1:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud2:00 pm
Bonanza
Dark Star2:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Blue Collar Man3:30 pm
Soundstage
Lucinda Williams4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Clint Black5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting6:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith7:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Young Guns7:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
new  PBS Newshour Inauguration Day 2021: A Special Report
10:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Turn the Page; Washington, D.C.3:00 pm
PBS American Portrait
4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sonoran Family Favorites for Sami11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline12:30 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna2:00 pm
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia3:00 pm
movie Spillover: Zika, Ebola & Beyond
4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
Flatland Lakes6:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida7:30 pm

NC
4.4
 Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20217:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
 NBC News Special: The Inauguration Of Joseph R. Biden
01-20-202110:00 am
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20216:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Emergency
Mascot1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady6:00 pm
The Munsters
Just Another Pretty Face7:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman7:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
 NBC News Special: The Inauguration Of Joseph R. Biden
01-20-202110:00 am
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-20-20217:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
 Dateline
Written in Blood11:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery Man12:00 pm
new The Real
Sisqó; Shawn Stockman; Raheem Devaughn; Omar Wilson; David Ajala1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
10-15-20202:00 pm
new The People’s Court
01-20-20213:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown5:30 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari6:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-20-20217:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon11:00 am
The Waltons
The Car12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Two Tall Men1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Genius2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 JAG
Crossing the Line11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Longshot12:00 pm
House
Alone1:00 pm
House
The Right Stuff2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Red-Headed Stranger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Airplane4:00 pm
MacGyver
Lost Love5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll7:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
 Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower11:00 am
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine1:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud2:00 pm
Bonanza
Dark Star2:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Blue Collar Man3:30 pm
Soundstage
Lucinda Williams4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Clint Black5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting6:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith7:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Young Guns7:30 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 The Drew Barrymore Show
Hailee Steinfeld, Hook In with Karamo Brown, Drew’s News11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
Sisqó; Shawn Stockman; Raheem Devaughn; Omar Wilson; David Ajala1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Figure Accused of Evil Plot!; Phantom Driver at Fault?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!2:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback7:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo11:30 am
That Girl
Those Friars12:00 pm
That Girl
Limited Engagement12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
One Day at a Time
The Maestro3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Happy New Year3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ground Rules4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sex, Lies and the Exercise Tape5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ridiculous Liaisons5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass7:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication6:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds6:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions7:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim7:30 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 Emeril Live
A Taste of Rome11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Edition12:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Glen’s Dining Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley7:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
 NBC News Special: The Inauguration Of Joseph R. Biden
01-20-202110:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Cheryl Hines; Michelle Buteau4:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20216:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

GETTV
10.2
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Seven Dead Eyes6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride7:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon11:00 am
The Waltons
The Car12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Two Tall Men1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Genius2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:30 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
movie  Rhinoceros
10:35 am
movie Private Benjamin
12:50 pm
movie Grease
3:15 pm
movie The Way We Were
5:20 pm
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
 The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
Local Programming new General Hospital
01-20-20213:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20216:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-20-20217:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Local-Ish: Houston
11:30 am
+Life
12:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900412:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200011:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200031:30 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Pumped
2:30 pm
Localish LA
3:00 pm
Best of Localish
3:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200014:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
4:30 pm
+Life
5:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190045:30 pm
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200016:30 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:30 am
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby12:00 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date4:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous5:00 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Up Your Alley7:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
 The View
11:00 am
new Family Feud
12:00 pm
new Family Feud
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
01-20-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Cheryl Hines; Michelle Buteau3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20216:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20217:30 pm

COMET
15.3
movie  Raptor
10:00 am
movie Xtinction: Predator X
12:00 pm
movie Terrordactyl
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded5:00 pm
Sliders
Fever6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Animal Frat7:00 pm

TBD
15.4
 Dust
11:00 am
Dust
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

DABL
15.5
 Emeril Live
A Taste of Rome11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Edition12:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Glen’s Dining Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley7:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Local Programming Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Rastelli’s Steaks, Chops & More
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
12:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
2:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
My Carolina
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Thomas Middleditch3:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
01-20-20214:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-20-20216:30 pm
Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!7:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCNDT2
17.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication6:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds6:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions7:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim7:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
 The Virginian
Smile of the Dragon10:00 am
The Virginian
The Intruders12:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White2:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance3:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post7:30 pm

WNCN
17.4
It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung1:00 pm
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits2:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction7:30 pm

WNVN
20
 Your Health
11:00 am
Crosswords
12:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Pet Friends
3:00 pm
Good Dog
3:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
4:30 pm
sports Fishing: Collegiate Bass Championship
5:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
Chef Roc
6:30 pm
Cookin’ With Butter
7:00 pm
The Dream Motel
7:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Judge Jerry
It’s a case of larceny as the plaintiff is suing the defendant for allegedly stealing her tax return11:30 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: I Can’t Live With This Accusation12:00 pm
new Maury
Secret Lives Exposed…where Are They Now?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Cousins Kiss2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama vs. Side Chick3:00 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari4:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show4:30 pm
Modern Family
Australia5:00 pm
Modern Family
Sleeper5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap6:30 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm

WWCWH
21.2
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
new The People’s Court
01-20-202112:00 pm
Judge Mathis
10-15-20201:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Simona Foots v Lashaun Washington2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Cotton v Michael Cotton2:30 pm
new TMZ Live
01-20-20213:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!5:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Father Figure Accused of Evil Plot!; Phantom Driver at Fault?!6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry7:30 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:30 am
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby12:00 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date4:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous5:00 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Up Your Alley7:30 pm

GRIT
21.4
 The Virginian
Smile of the Dragon10:00 am
The Virginian
The Intruders12:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White2:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance3:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post7:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 Maury
7 DNA Tests…How Many of These Kids Are Mine?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Cousins Kiss12:00 pm
new TMZ Live
01-19-20211:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mother Accused of Sex With Her Son2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama vs. Side Chick3:00 pm
new Maury
Secret Lives Exposed…where Are They Now?4:00 pm
black-ish
40 Acres and a Vote5:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?6:00 pm
Modern Family
Australia6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm7:30 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Zou Shiming3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Nicola Adams3:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Mick Fanning4:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Cristiano Ronaldo and Wayne Rooney4:30 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
5:00 pm
new College Hoops Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm

TBD
22.3
 Dust
11:00 am
Dust
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo11:30 am
That Girl
Those Friars12:00 pm
That Girl
Limited Engagement12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
One Day at a Time
The Maestro3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Happy New Year3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ground Rules4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sex, Lies and the Exercise Tape5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ridiculous Liaisons5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass7:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Australia Homecoming
Evolution Impossible – The Evidence11:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Youth Outreach1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Exposing The Twilight / Vampire Craze2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Kayaking #23:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Mystery of God7:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Conexiones bíblicas
Las profecías apocalípticas de…11:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
El mensaje de los 3 ángeles parte 1…12:00 pm
Saúde e você (portugués)
Diferencas psicológicas entre o…1:00 pm
Espaço jovem
A volta de Jesus e o Céu1:30 pm
Vida en acción
Circuito2:00 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…2:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
El santuario – Pr. Manuel Moral3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
Cocina vegana – Aperitivos – Lesley…4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
Abraham deja elegir a Lot5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
Cautela5:30 pm
Un mensaje de esperanza
¿Quién es responsable por el…6:00 pm
Libro del libro
Abdías introducción – Pr. Gilberto Vega7:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Local Programming Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:00 pm
Exalting His Word
4:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
6:00 pm
By My Spirit
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm

UNCTV
25.1
new  PBS Newshour Inauguration Day 2021: A Special Report
10:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Turn the Page; Washington, D.C.3:00 pm
PBS American Portrait
4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sonoran Family Favorites for Sami11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline12:30 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna2:00 pm
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia3:00 pm
movie Spillover: Zika, Ebola & Beyond
4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
Flatland Lakes6:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida7:30 pm

NC
25.4
 Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20217:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
 Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
5:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
new  Mañana es para siempre
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
 Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever…1:00 pm
movie Mr. Church
2:00 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Doc’s7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Seven Dead Eyes6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
26.5
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime2:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers7:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
new Food Factory USA
Texas State of Mind11:31 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser1:30 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up2:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout2:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up3:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up4:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Ka-Chingaladas!7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
It’s Always Sonny in Texas7:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
Local Programming Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Venga la alegría
11:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:01 pm
Escape perfecto
7:30 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Beauty Collection – Easy Wear Wigs
11:00 am
Beauty Collection
12:00 pm
Swarovski Jewelry
1:00 pm
Swarovski Jewelry
2:00 pm
Closeout Disney Jewelry & Watches
3:00 pm
Closeout Italian Gold Jewelry
4:00 pm
AAA Emerald Jewelry
5:00 pm
AAA Emerald Jewelry
6:00 pm
AAA Emerald Jewelry
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 JAG
Crossing the Line11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Longshot12:00 pm
House
Alone1:00 pm
House
The Right Stuff2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Red-Headed Stranger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Airplane4:00 pm
MacGyver
Lost Love5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll7:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Rastelli’s Steaks, Chops & More
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
12:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
2:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie  Rhinoceros
10:35 am
movie Private Benjamin
12:50 pm
movie Grease
3:15 pm
movie The Way We Were
5:20 pm
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
 Dateline
Written in Blood11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dance Battle; Death Row Dog12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Turning Over Tables; PG-13 Isn’T Always Squeaky Clean12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Charitable Art1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dump The Stumps; St. Patrick’S Day Pepper Spray1:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Protection Court
Break-In and Bite; Killing Her With Witchcraft2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jackson/Jackson v. Figgures3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Clark v. Bailey3:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Simona Foots v Lashaun Washington4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Cotton v Michael Cotton4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
10-15-20205:00 pm
new The People’s Court
01-20-20216:00 pm
new Hot Bench
01-20-20217:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In on a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?7:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
 Hunter
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

COMET
28.3
movie  Raptor
10:00 am
movie Xtinction: Predator X
12:00 pm
movie Terrordactyl
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded5:00 pm
Sliders
Fever6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Animal Frat7:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
6:00 pm
Daywind Concert Series
6:30 pm
The Berean Baptist Hour
7:00 pm

WRAYDT2
30.2
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie Free Indeed
6:30 pm
movie Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club
6:58 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
movie Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
new  PBS Newshour Inauguration Day 2021: A Special Report
10:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Turn the Page; Washington, D.C.3:00 pm
PBS American Portrait
4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sonoran Family Favorites for Sami11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline12:30 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna2:00 pm
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia3:00 pm
movie Spillover: Zika, Ebola & Beyond
4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
Flatland Lakes6:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida7:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20217:00 pm

WACN
34
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
movie Little Lord Fauntleroy
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sonoran Family Favorites for Sami11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline12:30 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna2:00 pm
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia3:00 pm
movie Spillover: Zika, Ebola & Beyond
4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
Flatland Lakes6:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida7:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
new  PBS Newshour Inauguration Day 2021: A Special Report
10:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Turn the Page; Washington, D.C.3:00 pm
PBS American Portrait
4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm

NC
36.4
 Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20217:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
new  Mañana es para siempre
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
5:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever…1:00 pm
movie Mr. Church
2:00 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Doc’s7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Seven Dead Eyes6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
40.5
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime2:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers7:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
new Food Factory USA
Texas State of Mind11:31 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser1:30 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up2:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout2:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up3:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up4:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Ka-Chingaladas!7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
It’s Always Sonny in Texas7:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
 Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
1:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
2:00 pm
Al rojo vivo – Edición especial: Biden en la Casa Blanca
Al Rojo Vivo Edicion Especial: Biden En La Casa Blanca3:00 pm
Al rojo vivo – Edición especial: Biden en la Casa Blanca
Al Rojo Vivo Edicion Especial: Biden En La Casa Blanca3:30 pm
new Al rojo vivo
4:00 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Especial Noticias Telemundo: Biden, Una Nueva Era Sp#2438
7:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
 The View
11:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Bahar Takhtechian12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
01-20-20212:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Mom Made Our Lives A Living Hell3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Cheryl Hines; Michelle Buteau4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
01-20-20215:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Zou Shiming3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Nicola Adams3:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Mick Fanning4:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Cristiano Ronaldo and Wayne Rooney4:30 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
5:00 pm
new College Hoops Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
 Hunter
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

TBD
45.4
 Dust
11:00 am
Dust
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Take Care of Yourself featuring Fitbit
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Fitbit
2:00 pm
ReFresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
ReFresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Blue Bloods
Disrupted11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Milestones12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blues3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Past Tense4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced5:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Common Enemies7:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Disappearance11:30 am
Doki
Giants of Japan; The Flying Fish12:00 pm
Doki
The Trouble With Truffles; Luck of the Irish12:30 pm
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change1:00 pm
Toddworld
Snack Happy; Back on the Bike1:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide2:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Last of the Dragonslayers3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Offer3:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire4:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Justin Time
Mystery of the Missing Hat; Go, Team, Go!7:00 pm
Justin Time
Monkey Shadows; The Golden Yarn7:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Haul Moving Help
1:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 pm
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
5:30 pm
Local Programming U-Haul Moving Help
6:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 pm
The Hard Truth
7:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Rastelli’s Steaks, Chops & More
7:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Take Care of Yourself featuring Fitbit
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Fitbit
2:00 pm
ReFresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
ReFresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  Breakin’ 2 Electric Boogaloo
10:00 am
movie Rappin
12:00 pm
movie Beat Street
2:00 pm
movie Hendrix
4:00 pm
movie Breakin’ 2 Electric Boogaloo
6:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Venga la alegría
11:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:01 pm
Escape perfecto
7:30 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Wild Photo Adventures
11:30 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
12:00 pm
Life of Cards
12:30 pm
Birding Adventures
1:30 pm
At Your Leisure
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
2:30 pm
PUBG TV
3:00 pm
Beta Records TV
3:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
sports Planet X
4:30 pm
sports Grass Roots Racing
5:00 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:30 pm
sports Formula Americas Network
7:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Enter the Ninja
10:00 am
movie Revenge of the Ninja
12:30 pm
movie Ninja III: The Domination
2:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
4:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
7:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Your Health
11:00 am
Crosswords
12:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Pet Friends
3:00 pm
Good Dog
3:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
4:30 pm
sports Fishing: Collegiate Bass Championship
5:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
Chef Roc
6:30 pm
Cookin’ With Butter
7:00 pm
The Dream Motel
7:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country’s Family Reunion
7:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Get Yoked; My Jacket And Keys11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Air Proposal; Loose Luggage1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
01-20-20211:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A vandalized car damages along with other damages have the plaintiff suing the defendant in the amount of $1,5003:00 pm
new Family Feud
3:30 pm
WRAL’s 4PM News on FOX50
4:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Hailee Steinfeld, Hook In with Karamo Brown, Drew’s News5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20216:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon11:00 am
The Waltons
The Car12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Two Tall Men1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Genius2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Emeril Live
A Taste of Rome11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Edition12:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Glen’s Dining Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley7:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
 Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
1:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo Especial: Biden en la casa blanca
2:00 pm
Al rojo vivo – Edición especial: Biden en la Casa Blanca
Al Rojo Vivo Edicion Especial: Biden En La Casa Blanca3:00 pm
Al rojo vivo – Edición especial: Biden en la Casa Blanca
Al Rojo Vivo Edicion Especial: Biden En La Casa Blanca3:30 pm
new Al rojo vivo
4:00 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Especial Noticias Telemundo: Biden, Una Nueva Era Sp#2438
7:00 pm

WHFL
56
 Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
 Saving Hope
All Down the Line11:00 am
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child4:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You6:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia7:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.