Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wendell, NC 27591  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wendell, NC 27591. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21128:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash9:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch11:35 pm
Infomercial
12:35 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark6:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly8:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil9:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle12:30 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Boogeymen
Bownessie5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle8:00 pm
Mission Demolition
9:00 pm
Mission Demolition
10:00 pm
Mission Demolition
11:00 pm
Sinking a Destroyer
Sinking a Destroyer12:00 am
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21128:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash9:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
Elevation Church
12:05 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards12:35 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
4:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
7:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Cattle King
3:30 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
5:30 pm
  movie   Part 2 Walking Tall
8:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
10:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People 
12:30 am

UNCTV
4.1
Washington Week
07-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Penitent Man6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?12:00 am
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Fog of War6:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
In for a Pound7:00 pm
A Year in Space
8:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon9:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
11:00 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
Great Performances
Noel Coward's Present Laughter8:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 18:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards11:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder7:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet8:00 pm
Emergency
The Tycoons9:00 pm
Kojak
Death Is Not a Passing Grade10:00 pm
Kojak
Die Before They Wake11:00 pm
Ironside
Riddle Me Death12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Profiler
Spree of Love5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBJH
7.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21128:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash9:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman10:00 pm
  new   WDBJ7 News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Game On
11:35 pm
Elementary
The Geek Interpreter12:05 am
Local Programming

WZBJDT3
7.2
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault5:00 pm
Matt Houston
China Doll6:00 pm
Matt Houston
Butterfly7:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Crying Clown8:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Outsider9:00 pm
Matt Houston
Target: Miss World10:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Monster11:00 pm
Matt Houston
Waltz of Death12:00 am
Local Programming

WZBJDT3
7.3
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault5:00 pm
Matt Houston
China Doll6:00 pm
Matt Houston
Butterfly7:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Crying Clown8:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Outsider9:00 pm
Matt Houston
Target: Miss World10:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Monster11:00 pm
Matt Houston
Waltz of Death12:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
07-20-201912:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina the Matchmaker5:30 pm
Becker
Sister Spoils the Turkey6:00 pm
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts6:30 pm
Coach
Coach Covered (Pilot)7:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine7:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Only Surprise the Ones You Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Young and the Homeless9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason Sings the Blues9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire11:30 pm
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny12:00 am
Wings
If Elected, I Will Not Live12:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Stripes
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter11:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas 
12:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
Action 9 Investigates
5:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29067:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
  sports   Queen City Overtime
11:37 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes12:10 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie    The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
7:00 pm
  movie   Rush Hour 3
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSLSH
10.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
4:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 18:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary10:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11 Weekend
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
10.2
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
7:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day12:30 am
Local Programming

METVHD
10.4
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day12:30 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 pm
Right This Minute
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29067:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Thank You Hour; Surprising Holiday Shoppers With Cash; Jeff Mauro; Hannah Skvarla; Military Family Surprise7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Snack Time8:30 pm
Motion
Kauai Solo9:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Master Suite Becomes the Ultimate Master Retreat11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Burt's Bees12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie   Police Academy
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist12:00 am
According to Jim
The Hunters12:30 am
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
4:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 18:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary10:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201911:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am

MeTV
12.2
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day12:30 am
Local Programming

WSETH
13.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29067:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox10:00 pm
  new   ABC 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Castle
Heartbreak Hotel12:35 am

WSET2
13.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards4:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers
Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
13.3
 Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians5:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun6:45 pm
Space: 1999
End of Eternity8:00 pm
Space: 1999
Earthbound9:15 pm
Space: 1999
Another Time, Another Place10:30 pm
Space: 1999 
The Last Sunset11:45 pm

TBD
13.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 pm
Victory In Praise
7:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
7:30 pm
Decision for Life
8:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    Stripes
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter11:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas 
12:00 am

COMET
14.3
 Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians5:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun6:45 pm
Space: 1999
End of Eternity8:00 pm
Space: 1999
Earthbound9:15 pm
Space: 1999
Another Time, Another Place10:30 pm
Space: 1999 
The Last Sunset11:45 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBRAHD
15.1
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20196:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 67:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 510:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five12:00 am
Local Programming

SWVAPT
15.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Bread4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread7:00 pm
Playback Social Entrepreneurs
Episode 1018:00 pm
Playback Social Entrepreneurs
Episode 28:30 pm
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI9:00 pm
Beyond Geek
The Force Is Strong9:30 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 10310:00 pm
American Masters
Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women10:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner12:00 am
Local Programming

BRPBSK
15.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
16.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 28:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker8:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World9:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole11:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle12:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers12:30 am
Local Programming

WGPXDT3
16.3
White Collar
Brass Tracks5:00 pm
White Collar
Empire City6:00 pm
White Collar
Shoot the Moon7:00 pm
White Collar
The Original8:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind9:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price10:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan11:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Shark Solutions
11:00 pm
Soma Intimates
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.6
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
11:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Fog of War6:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
In for a Pound7:00 pm
A Year in Space
8:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon9:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
11:00 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
Washington Week
07-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Penitent Man6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?12:00 am
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
Great Performances
Noel Coward's Present Laughter8:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Local Programming

WCCBHD
18.1
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding5:00 pm
Friends
The One After 'I Do'5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet6:30 pm
Blackish
North Star7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math7:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road8:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   WCCB News Got Game
10:35 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
11:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Stellar Sunday
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina the Matchmaker5:30 pm
Becker
Sister Spoils the Turkey6:00 pm
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts6:30 pm
Coach
Coach Covered (Pilot)7:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine7:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Only Surprise the Ones You Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Young and the Homeless9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason Sings the Blues9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire11:30 pm
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny12:00 am
Wings
If Elected, I Will Not Live12:30 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day12:30 am
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Shark Solutions
11:00 pm
Soma Intimates
12:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Profiler
Spree of Love5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWGD
20.1
  movie    Syriana
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry6:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 6:30pm on Triad CW - Weekend
6:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral7:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet7:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road8:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm9:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201910:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out11:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
  movie   Dead by Sunset
5:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
7:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
9:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
11:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
  movie   Police Academy
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist12:00 am
According to Jim
The Hunters12:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    Love & Basketball
4:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
7:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWCWH
21.1
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry5:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast6:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20187:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road8:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-201912:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-201912:30 am
Local Programming

WCW5H
21.2
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Modern Family
Egg Drop12:30 am
Local Programming

WZBJDT
24.1
  new   Mantracker
07-15-20195:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Striking a Chord7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery8:00 pm
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 pm
WDBJ7 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall10:30 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy11:30 pm
Entertainers
Dennis Quaid12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
24.2
 Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Branded
Price of a Name5:30 pm
Renegade
Rancho Escondido6:00 pm
Renegade
Cop for a Day7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Peak Performance9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Tense10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Year of Hell11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
26.1
Washington Week
07-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Penitent Man6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?12:00 am
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
26.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
26.3
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Fog of War6:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
In for a Pound7:00 pm
A Year in Space
8:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon9:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
11:00 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
26.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
Great Performances
Noel Coward's Present Laughter8:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXR
27.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Modern Family
Egg Drop12:30 am
Local Programming

WCW5
27.2
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry5:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast6:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20187:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road8:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-201912:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-201912:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
  movie   Journey to Paradise
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
  movie   Journey to Paradise
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 pm
  movie   Aces and Eights
10:32 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
Racket Squad
12:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 18:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Game On
11:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
07-18-201912:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
12:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark6:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly8:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil9:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle12:30 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Boogeymen
Bownessie5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle8:00 pm
Mission Demolition
9:00 pm
Mission Demolition
10:00 pm
Mission Demolition
11:00 pm
Sinking a Destroyer
Sinking a Destroyer12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 28:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
38.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker8:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World9:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole11:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle12:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers12:30 am
Local Programming

WPXRDT3
38.3
White Collar
Brass Tracks5:00 pm
White Collar
Empire City6:00 pm
White Collar
Shoot the Moon7:00 pm
White Collar
The Original8:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind9:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price10:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan11:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Shark Solutions
11:00 pm
Soma Intimates
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
11:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYAT40
40
Classifieds
5:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Trucking for Jesus
6:00 pm
NAFF Ministries
6:30 pm
Woodland Heights FWB Church
7:00 pm
Coffee Break
8:00 pm
Classifieds
9:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Trucking for Jesus
10:00 pm
NAFF Ministries
10:30 pm
Woodland Heights FWB Church
11:00 pm
Coffee Break
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
TCT Today
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
  movie   Journey to Paradise
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.1
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
11:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  movie    Cloverfield
4:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29067:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox10:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards4:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers
Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Fox 46 News Sports Extra
10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-201911:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201912:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:00 pm
Crossfire Service
5:30 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
6:30 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
5:30 pm
  movie   They Drive by Night
8:00 pm
  movie   The Burglar
10:05 pm
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice 
12:05 am

H&I
46.5
 Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Branded
Price of a Name5:30 pm
Renegade
Rancho Escondido6:00 pm
Renegade
Cop for a Day7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Peak Performance9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Tense10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Year of Hell11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 28:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    The Dust Factory
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List8:00 pm
Heartland
Spin Out!9:00 pm
  movie   Crusoe
10:00 pm
Flipper
Spring Break12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Religious Review
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
10:00 pm
NC Spin
10:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
11:00 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Religious Review
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
10:00 pm
NC Spin
10:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
11:00 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own
1:00 am
WMDV Programming
12:20 am
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
Castle
Hunt5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion7:30 pm
Wipeout
Summer Sneak Peek8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
The Art of Travel10:30 pm
Dr. Robert Jeffress
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
48.2
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
7:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
48.3
 Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians5:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun6:45 pm
Space: 1999
End of Eternity8:00 pm
Space: 1999
Earthbound9:15 pm
Space: 1999
Another Time, Another Place10:30 pm
Space: 1999 
The Last Sunset11:45 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Rewind News
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZ2
50.2
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day12:30 am
Local Programming

WMSYHD
52.1
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20196:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 67:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 510:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five12:00 am
Local Programming

SWVAP
52.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Bread4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread7:00 pm
Playback Social Entrepreneurs
Episode 1018:00 pm
Playback Social Entrepreneurs
Episode 28:30 pm
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI9:00 pm
Beyond Geek
The Force Is Strong9:30 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 10310:00 pm
American Masters
Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women10:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner12:00 am
Local Programming

BRPBSK
52.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Wipeout
Exes and OHH's!5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Last Chance to See Those Tattoos7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Lungful of Alan7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:30 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas10:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply10:30 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop11:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep11:30 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle 
12:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Branded
Price of a Name5:30 pm
Renegade
Rancho Escondido6:00 pm
Renegade
Cop for a Day7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Peak Performance9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Tense10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Year of Hell11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    The Dust Factory
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List8:00 pm
Heartland
Spin Out!9:00 pm
  movie   Crusoe
10:00 pm
Flipper
Spring Break12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
Washington Week
07-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Penitent Man6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?12:00 am
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Fog of War6:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
In for a Pound7:00 pm
A Year in Space
8:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon9:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
11:00 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
58.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
Great Performances
Noel Coward's Present Laughter8:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Local Programming

WFPXDT3
62.1
White Collar
Brass Tracks5:00 pm
White Collar
Empire City6:00 pm
White Collar
Shoot the Moon7:00 pm
White Collar
The Original8:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind9:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price10:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan11:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.1
Person of Interest
return 05:00 pm
Elementary
Ain't Nothing Like the Real Thing6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Welcome to the Jungle7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of TP11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Who Arted11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Loser Presents12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
What Did I Eat?12:30 am
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.2
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
7:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
Local Programming

WAXN36-3
64.3
  movie   Dead by Sunset
5:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
7:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
9:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
11:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
  movie   Police Academy
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist12:00 am
According to Jim
The Hunters12:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com