Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wise, NC 27594  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wise, NC 27594. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
To Be Announced
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:05 am
Infomercial
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:05 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
  movie   Fools Rush In 
3:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana1:02 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime2:02 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded12:00 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Elementary
Absconded1:00 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms2:00 am
Elementary
Scrambled3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout1:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
11:35 pm
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
12:05 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job12:35 am
Extra
02-16-20191:35 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20192:35 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
3:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
The Riddle Of The Crucifixion
9:00 pm
Titanic Arrogance
10:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
11:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause
12:00 am
Heroes of World War II With Walter Cronkite
The War in Europe2:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy3:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.6
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
2:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Hidden History - Celebrating Hispanic Heritage Month
11:30 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime2:00 am
Forensic Files
Within a Hair2:30 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence3:00 am
Pets.TV
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNVN
20
  movie    To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Elementary
Absconded9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:05 am
Modern Family
Benched1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
  new   LatiNation
02-11-20193:05 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20193:34 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
3:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
3:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
London 2016
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
24.3
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
The New Journey
9:30 pm
Making It Work
10:00 pm
Higher Ground
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:00 am
The New Journey
1:30 am
Pure Choices
2:00 am
Special Feature
2:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Thompsonville SDA Church
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Marriage Matters
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
1:30 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa7:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Renta congelada
2:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

WTNC
26.4
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.3
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.6
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
2:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
3:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land1:00 am
The Simpsons
Singin' in the Lane1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
 Pacific Garden Mission
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love
1:30 am
  movie   77 Chances 
3:25 am

WRAYH
30.2
 Pacific Garden Mission
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love
1:30 am
  movie   77 Chances 
3:25 am

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   Big Cat Games
9:00 pm
  movie   In Old Caliente
10:19 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   The Southerner
2:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa7:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Renta congelada
2:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
3:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
1:30 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

getTV
40.4
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
2:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
WHFL Music
12:00 am
WHFL Music
12:30 am
WHFL Music
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:30 am
WHFL Music
2:00 am
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche 
3:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201911:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201911:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea2:00 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20192:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot3:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

TBD
45.4
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
3:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
9:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
9:30 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
11:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
12:00 am
  sports   Raceline
12:30 am
  sports   Planet X
1:00 am
  sports   Planet X
1:30 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code10:35 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:35 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
  new   WRAL 10pm News
10:00 pm
Tarheel Talk
10:35 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code10:35 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:35 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius3:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche 
3:30 am

WHFL
56
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.