Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chapel Hill, NC 27599  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

UNCTV
4.1
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am
Music Voyager
Dancehall Marathon: Jamaica5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Wales8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
9:00 am

NC
4.4
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Arguing God With Analytic Philosophy6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
First in Future
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am

WRAL
5.1
1st Look
1:33 am
Open House NYC
2:03 am
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:33 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20195:30 am
  new   WRAL News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   WRAL News Sunday Morning
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone3:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight8:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up8:30 am
Smart Start Kids
9:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility9:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am

WAUG
8.1
  movie    Graveyard Shift
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
50 Plus Prime
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
The Tech Show
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
Wipeout
Episode 2031:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:30 am
  new   Designing Spaces
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Sunday 7:00 AM News
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM 
9:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park1:30 am
Let's Dish
Viewer Request Recipes2:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Presenting: World-Class Wines of Baja3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes5:30 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports6:00 am
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports9:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel8:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye9:00 am
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

WNCB
16.4
  new    Hitler and Stalin: Roots of Evil
1:00 am
  new   Decoding the Past
Nazi Prophecies2:00 am
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
3:00 am
  new   JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
The Truth4:00 am
  new   Nostradamus Effect
The Third Anti-Christ?5:00 am
  new   In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Our Burning Bushes6:00 am
Oh My God!: Religions of the World
What Is Evangelical Christianity?6:30 am
  new   PIJN News with Dr. Chaps
7:00 am
  new   The Lance Wallnau Show
7:30 am
  new   Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 am
  new   Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
8:30 am
  new   Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
9:00 am
  new   Tomorrow's World
9:30 am

WNCB
16.5
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
8:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
3:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am

WHIG
17
 Overnight Programming
10:00 pm
Englewood Baptist Church
7:00 am
First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Word for Living
9:00 am
The Whole Truth
9:30 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20192:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20199:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
6:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
8:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie    The North Star
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Victory Baptist Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WLFL
22.1
Street Magic
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 13:05 am
  new   TMZ
10-19-20194:03 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Simon Temple
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
In Search- Phil Sanders
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:00 am
David Bibey Ministries
8:30 am
Lifestyle with John Hopkins
9:00 am
Jack Van Impe
9:30 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 23:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3214:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am

TBD
22.3
 Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

ANTENNA
22.4
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden7:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day8:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple9:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?4:30 am
House Calls
The Work of the Spirit -part 25:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Citizen Fitness7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish In Heaven8:00 am
Praise
Music8:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am

W24CP4
24.4
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am

W24CP5
24.5
 Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration 
8:30 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP7
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
  movie   Poltergeist
1:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
Conexión North Carolina
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am

WTNC
26.2
 Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
8:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
8:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am

WTNC
26.4
 True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury5:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette6:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers9:00 am

WTNC
26.5
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh7:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott8:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza9:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize9:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WIRP
27.2
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias engarzadas
9:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am

WIRP
27.5
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
8:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
3:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Haunting
1:15 am
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972
3:45 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Texas Trail
6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Terror by Night
7:40 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Mr. Cool2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Go for Chum3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20194:00 am
Real Green
How Climate Change Is Affecting Bees; Villagers in Cambodia Get Clean Water; U.K. School Children Learn Green Practices4:30 am
Jesus Time with Pastor Donald Maynard
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am
Nehemiah Christian Center
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
I Believe with Andy Thompson
8:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Larry King Special Report
9:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
9:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Scarecrows
12:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:48 am
  movie   TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Destiny Connection
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
 TBA
12:50 am
  movie   TBA
2:48 am
  movie   TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:29 am
  movie   TBA
3:35 am
Local Programming Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Arnie's Shack
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WACN
34
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am

WARZ
34.2
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WARZ
34.3
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am
Music Voyager
Dancehall Marathon: Jamaica5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Wales8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
9:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am

NC
36.4
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Arguing God With Analytic Philosophy6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
First in Future
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
 Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
8:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
8:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie   Poltergeist
1:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am

getTV
40.4
 True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury5:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette6:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers9:00 am

JN
40.5
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh7:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott8:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza9:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize9:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
Living on the Edge
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Living Truth
8:00 am
The John Ankerberg Show
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am

WHFL
43.2
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Continuum
5:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Awakening Hour
6:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
7:00 am
Time for Hope
7:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
9:00 am

WHFL
43.3
WHFL Music
1:30 am
WHFL Music
2:00 am
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am
WHFL Music
3:30 am
WHFL Music
4:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 am
Marci's Window
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am

WZGS
44.1
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
3:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
8:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
8:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
  sports    Mountain Rodeo Series
Hele-BULL-oo Saturday12:30 am
  sports   Tuff Hedeman Bull Riding Tour
2:00 am
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
10-20-20182:30 am
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
San Antonio, Texas - 20033:00 am
Western Trading Post TV
4:00 am
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
French Broad Outpost4:30 am
Honky Tonk Ranch
Gamblers Heart5:00 am
Wild Rides
Joe Beaver in St. Paul5:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Southern Tribes6:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Oh What Thrills in Black Hills6:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
Comfort my People7:30 am
  new   Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah
Relentless Determination8:00 am
  new   Time of Grace
9:00 am
  new   Tomorrow's World
9:30 am

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Futile Attraction; Skin Deep6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go6:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours7:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
47.5
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
8:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo1:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20193:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20194:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20196:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Tomorrow's World
7:30 am
Education Matters
8:00 am
On the Record
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
 Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant5:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha6:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss5:00 am
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites5:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo8:00 am
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy9:30 am

WHFL
56
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
Living on the Edge
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Living Truth
8:00 am
The John Ankerberg Show
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WWIW
66.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.