3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

UNCTV
4.1
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 96:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
4:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am

NC
4.4
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention6:00 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20208:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20209:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am

WRAL
5.1
movie The Fog
3:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new WRAL News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new WRAL News Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Consumer 101
11:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides8:30 am
Smart Start Kids
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Jumping Run Church
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
6:30 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise Sunday
7:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise Sunday
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202011:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Gospel Awakening
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Life in the Carolinas
11:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine11:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
movie Bill & Ted’s Bogus Journey
6:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Black College Quiz
11:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Military Makeover
3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye3:30 am
Entertainers
09-14-20204:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition II
7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea8:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am

WNCTDT2
9.2
The Listener
The Bro-Code3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
James Corbett Ministries
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Localish: More in Common
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new ABC 11 Sunday 7:00 AM News
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM
9:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 10AM
10:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:30 am

WTVD2
11.2
Pumped
LHPMP190033:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190115:30 am
+Life
6:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200016:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
7:00 am
Localish Bay Area
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
+Life
9:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200019:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
10:00 am
Localish Bay Area
10:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
11:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am

WNCB
16.4
 The Trump Wars
Collusion Delusion11:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Your Life Matters to God7:00 am
new Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
new The Chris Salcedo Weekend
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Newsmax News In-Depth
9:30 am
new The Income Generation
10:00 am
new Greg Kelly This Week
11:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Dr. Denese SkinScience
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
11:00 am

WHIG
17
 Overnight Programming
10:00 pm
Englewood Baptist Church
7:00 am
First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Word for Living
9:00 am
The Whole Truth
9:30 am
Country Cafe
10:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 7:00AM
7:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
movie The Sheepman
8:00 am
movie Dallas
10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am

WNVN
20
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.1
2 Broke Girls
3:05 am
2 Broke Girls
3:35 am
TMZ
4:03 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Simon Temple
5:30 am
Loving Life
6:00 am
New Generation Christian Church
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
In Search- Phil Sanders
7:30 am
Echo Church-Now Faith with Pastor Randy Coggins
8:00 am
David Bibey Ministries
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Upper Room
10:00 am
Dr. Benji Kelley & Newhope Church
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am

TBD
22.3
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria9:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion10:00 am
Maude
Grass Story10:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy11:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks4:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 25:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am

W24CP4
24.4
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am

W24CP5
24.5
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Conexión North Carolina
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night7:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet8:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary8:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift4:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold9:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan9:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks10:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine11:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Dr. Denese SkinScience
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
11:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie True Legend
3:25 am
movie Border Patrol
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
7:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20204:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa4:30 am
Jesus Time
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
I Believe with Andy Thompson
8:00 am
Robert Jefress
8:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

COMET
28.3
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
movie  TBA
2:48 am
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Destiny Connection
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
movie  TBA
2:48 am
movie TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
The Word in the World
6:30 am
The Living Word
7:00 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Local Programming movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D’s Nose10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D’s Nose10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
4:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 96:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am

NC
36.4
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention6:00 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20208:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20209:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night7:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet8:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am

getTV
40.4
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am

JN
40.5
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary8:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift4:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold9:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan9:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks10:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Getty Family Hymn Sing
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
8:00 am
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Thomas Road Live
10:00 am
The First Church Tv
11:00 am

WHFL
43.2
movie  Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Awakening Hour
6:00 am
Time for Hope
6:30 am
Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Truths That Transform
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
9:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am

WHFL
43.3
WHFL Music
3:00 am
WHFL Music
3:30 am
WHFL Music
4:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 am
Marci’s Window
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am

WZGS
44.1
movie  Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Local Programming new La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:55 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar11:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
11:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
sports Wild Rides
3:00 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1986: NFR
1986: NFR3:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Native American Actors – Sunny Skyhawk6:00 am
new Cowboy Church
6:30 am
new Jentezen Franklin
Episode 437:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 am
new Time of Grace
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 am
new The Open Door Experience
10:30 am
Love Worth Finding
Episode 611:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park6:00 am
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park6:30 am
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park7:00 am
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
How Things Break8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Cars8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Pets9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Investigations9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails10:30 am
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles11:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
47.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am

HSN
47.6
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
11:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
new TBA
3:05 am
new TBA
4:05 am
new TBA
4:35 am
RFA Church
5:05 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
sports Carolina All Out
7:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
Education Matters
8:00 am
Brain Game
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WHFL
56
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Getty Family Hymn Sing
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
8:00 am
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Thomas Road Live
10:00 am
The First Church Tv
11:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.