Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Raleigh, NC 27614  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

JN
2.2
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention 
Lauren2:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night 
2:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy 
American Guns2:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Armed Response
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
12:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
Stand Up Nashville!
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm

WBTV4
3.4
  movie   The Lawless Breed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
10:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
12:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics2:00 am

NC
4.4
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
03-30-20202:07 am

WRAL2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 16:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Risk12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division 
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am

WDBJH
7.1
  new   WDBJ7 News at 6.00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-20201:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WDBJ2
7.2
Stand Up Nashville!
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm

WDBJDT3
7.3
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
This Old Spouse2:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-30-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-202012:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20201:00 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer1:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
The Car6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:30 am
Becker
My Dinner with Becker1:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder2:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20201:37 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
03-30-20202:07 am

GETTV
10.2
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am

MeTV
10.3
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix 
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am

METVHD
10.4
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix 
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20201:37 am

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190017:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190017:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190018:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190018:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190019:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH1900111:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900111:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900112:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900112:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190011:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190012:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Model Behavior6:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup7:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball7:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure8:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out12:30 am
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death1:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am

WXII-DT
12.1
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
03-30-20202:07 am

MeTV
12.2
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix 
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am

WSETH
13.1
  new   ABC 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ABC 13 News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   ABC 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20202:00 am
Local Programming

WSET2
13.2
  sports   Change in Play
6:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Ukraine12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am

COMET
13.3
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul12:00 am
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Ceremonies of Light and Dark2:00 am

TBD
13.4
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Fail Army
7:00 pm
Fail Army
7:30 pm
Primetime Pets
8:00 pm
Primetime Pets
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Faith in God Missions
6:30 pm
Peter Popoff
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Aquashape Liposuction
8:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:30 pm
Victory Temple
9:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
9:30 pm
  new   WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie   Dark Blue
6:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
8:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Intruders2:00 am

COMET
14.3
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul12:00 am
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Ceremonies of Light and Dark2:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
CHiPs
To Your Health6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Last Night1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
In Between2:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
2:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Local Programming Call the Midwife
1:30 am

SWVAPT
15.2
This Week in Richmond
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Real Virginia
8:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
James Morrison8:30 pm
Shelter Me
Community Matters9:00 pm
  movie   Lighthawk Destination Conservation
10:00 pm
Local Programming American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry12:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
2:00 am

BRPBSK
15.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am

ION HD
16.1
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Assassin2:00 am

qubo
16.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Dragon's Tail7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Shall We Dance7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host11:30 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear 
2:00 am

HSN
16.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow 
2:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics2:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am

NC
17.4
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes6:30 pm
black-ish
Churched7:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time1:30 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
The Car6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:30 am
Becker
My Dinner with Becker1:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix 
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear 
2:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Risk12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division 
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow 
2:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 16:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy6:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's7:00 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Walk, Man12:00 am
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots12:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose1:00 am
The Game
Skeletons1:30 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal7:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends10:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

WCWG3
20.3
According to Jim
Model Behavior6:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup7:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball7:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure8:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out12:30 am
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death1:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    Armed Response
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
12:30 am

WWCWH
21.1
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20177:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20187:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ Live
03-30-202010:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-30-202011:30 pm
black-ish
Churched12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat1:30 am
black-ish
The Talk2:00 am

WCW5H
21.2
Judge Judy
A Roommate's Violent Eviction?!; Out of Work, Pregnant and Swindled?!6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monopolar Expedition7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:00 am
Local Programming The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am

WZBJDT
24.1
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole7:30 pm
Dateline
Tangled8:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 pm
WDBJ7 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe12:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Counterfeit2:00 am

H&I
24.2
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
This Old Spouse2:00 am

UNCTV
26.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am

UNCKD
26.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am

UNCEX
26.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics2:00 am

NC
26.4
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am

WFXR
27.1
Judge Judy
A Roommate's Violent Eviction?!; Out of Work, Pregnant and Swindled?!6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monopolar Expedition7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:00 am
Local Programming The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am

WCW5
27.2
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20177:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20187:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ Live
03-30-202010:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-30-202011:30 pm
black-ish
Churched12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat1:30 am
black-ish
The Talk2:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Faith in History
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:33 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Faith in History
6:00 pm
  movie   HOOVEY
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
8:57 pm
  movie   TBA
9:48 pm
  movie   TBA
10:39 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
Racket Squad
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
Medic
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse 
2:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
03-30-20202:07 am

JN
36.2
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention 
Lauren2:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder2:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy 
American Guns2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Assassin2:00 am

qubo
38.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Dragon's Tail7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Shall We Dance7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host11:30 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear 
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow 
2:00 am

WYAT40
40
  movie   Dark Blue
6:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
8:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Intruders2:00 am

WLXIHD
43.1
Faith in History
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Pastor K Evans
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:33 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am

HSN
44.1
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow 
2:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
Family Feud
05-18-20186:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:32 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:02 am
America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors1:32 am
The Doctors 
2:02 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Change in Play
6:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Ukraine12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am

GRIT
45.3
CHiPs
To Your Health6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Last Night1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
In Between2:00 am

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Fail Army
7:00 pm
Fail Army
7:30 pm
Primetime Pets
8:00 pm
Primetime Pets
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Monopolar Expedition7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-30-202011:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 15112:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-202012:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Pal Joey
5:30 pm
  movie   Cover Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon
10:20 pm
  movie   The Tamarind Seed 
12:40 am

H&I
46.5
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
This Old Spouse2:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Assassin2:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am

WGSR
47.1
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now 
2:00 am

WGSR2
47.2
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now 
2:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation7:30 pm
Dateline
Tangled8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit10:00 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
Start Digging2:00 am

getTV
48.2
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am

COMET
48.3
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul12:00 am
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Ceremonies of Light and Dark2:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-202011:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's1:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix 
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Local Programming Call the Midwife
1:30 am

SWVAP
52.2
This Week in Richmond
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Real Virginia
8:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
James Morrison8:30 pm
Shelter Me
Community Matters9:00 pm
  movie   Lighthawk Destination Conservation
10:00 pm
Local Programming American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry12:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
2:00 am

BRPBSK
52.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
The People's Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Tangled7:00 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!8:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

H&I
55.3
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
This Old Spouse2:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics2:00 am

NC
58.4
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.1
Seinfeld
The Slicer6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1541:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1461:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.2
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am

WAXN36-3
64.3
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal7:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends10:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

WAXN36LD4
64.4
According to Jim
Model Behavior6:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup7:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball7:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure8:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out12:30 am
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death1:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am


Local Programming Easy Workout Secret! 
2:00 am


Local Programming Easy Workout Secret! 
2:00 am


Local Programming WMDV Programming
12:20 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27614! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.