9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm

JN
2.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks4:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot4:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett5:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new QC Morning
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
5:00 pm

Grit
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks11:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant1:00 pm
F Troop
That’s Show Biz2:00 pm
F Troop
The Day They Shot Agarn2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
The Charlie Daniel’s Band: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey5:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding5:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise4:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo5:00 pm

NC
4.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new WDBJ7 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman4:00 pm
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Designing Woman5:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman4:00 pm
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Designing Woman5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli5:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
9:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200029:30 am
Localish LA
10:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900310:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901211:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
11:30 am
+Life
12:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW2000112:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190121:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190141:30 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200022:30 pm
Localish LA
3:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190033:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190124:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
4:30 pm
+Life
5:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night5:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm

TBD
13.4
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
10:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
1:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy5:00 pm

THIS
14.2
movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
8:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
10:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Heath Lee12:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1175:00 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 12811:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
Chuckwagon Ride; Rawhide Ranch; Artist Echo Ukrainetz2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade2:30 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
16.6
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise4:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo5:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding5:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm

NC
17.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale4:30 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations5:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night5:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
5:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head4:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car4:30 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations5:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!5:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs9:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach9:30 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush11:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20182:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20182:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm

H&I
24.2
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding5:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm

UNCEX
26.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise4:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo5:00 pm

NC
26.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!5:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head4:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car4:30 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations5:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Arnie’s Shack
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Kids like You
10:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Burnnie
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Earl the Emu
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
4:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
5:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm

JN
36.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks4:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame5:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot4:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett5:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WYAT40
40
movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm

HSN
44.1
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm

TBD
45.4
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie The Picture of Dorian Gray
9:20 am
movie Bullitt
11:50 am
movie The Howling
2:25 pm
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
4:30 pm

H&I
46.5
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am
movie Loch Ness
2:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
4:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:30 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:30 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
Mom’s on Meds1:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach2:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Heath Lee12:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1175:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 12811:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
Chuckwagon Ride; Rawhide Ranch; Artist Echo Ukrainetz2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade2:30 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am
movie Loch Ness
2:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
4:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding5:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise4:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo5:00 pm

NC
58.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.