5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

JN
2.2
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
movie Cop Out
9:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
11:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
1:00 am

Grit
3.3
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
As Time Goes By
Alistair’s Engagement5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Wild Metropolis
Commuters5:00 pm
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am

NC
4.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
10:59 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WRAL2
5.2
Pieni talo preerialla
Injun Kid5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear6:00 pm
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier-Lite8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ann Who Came to Dinner8:30 pm
Roseanne
Happy Birthday9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Test9:30 pm
Roseanne
Friends and Relatives10:00 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:00 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cagney & Lacey
Happily Ever After5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint’s Haunted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A More Perfect Union11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Weights and Measures12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am

WDBJH
7.1
WDBJ7 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 6.00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WZBJDT3
7.2
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

WZBJDT3
7.3
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup1:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WSLSH
10.1
new WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

GETTV
10.2
Paradise
The Common Good5:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am

METVHD
10.4
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am

WXII-DT
12.1
new WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

MeTV
12.2
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am

WSETH
13.1
new ABC 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 530
5:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
new ABC 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WSET2
13.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am

COMET
13.3
Sliders
The Great Work5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Light10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prodigy11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Entity12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Deconstruction of Falling Stars1:00 am

TBD
13.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
No More Dentures
7:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
7:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:30 pm
Bible Hour
9:00 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie  The Birdcage
3:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
5:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
8:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
10:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
12:30 am

COMET
14.3
Sliders
The Great Work5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Light10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prodigy11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Entity12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Deconstruction of Falling Stars1:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
12:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Buzz
7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am

SWVAPT
15.2
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-20206:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Morning of Creation (1946-1980)8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mo Rocca10:00 pm
Passion Italy
Lazio10:30 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am

BRPBSK
15.3
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am

ION HD
16.1
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
12:00 am
Blue Bloods
1:00 am

qubo
16.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Gunkifier; Gold Bug5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
In Plain View5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am

HSN
16.6
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
FILA Footwear
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Wild Metropolis
Commuters5:00 pm
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
As Time Goes By
Alistair’s Engagement5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am

NC
17.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor5:00 pm
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap7:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1011:00 am

WCCB
18.2
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Cagney & Lacey
Happily Ever After5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint’s Haunted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A More Perfect Union11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Weights and Measures12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup1:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
FILA Footwear
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Major League’d6:30 pm
Mom
7:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
new WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
Single Spaced12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha1:00 am

WCWG2
20.2
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan7:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WCWG3
20.3
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am

BOUNC
20.4
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
movie Cop Out
9:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
11:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
1:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Major League’d6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10:30 pm
new Access Daily
11:30 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive1:00 am

WCW5H
21.2
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust5:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Arguments for the Quickie11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:30 am
Local Programming

WZBJDT
24.1
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood8:00 pm
Dateline
A Place on the Sand9:00 pm
WDBJ7 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-27-201911:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage12:30 am
Dateline
Betrayed1:00 am

H&I
24.2
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

UNCTV
26.1
As Time Goes By
Alistair’s Engagement5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
26.2
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am

UNCEX
26.3
Wild Metropolis
Commuters5:00 pm
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am

NC
26.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WFXR
27.1
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust5:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Arguments for the Quickie11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:30 am
Local Programming

WCW5
27.2
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Major League’d6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10:30 pm
new Access Daily
11:30 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive1:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Dorinda
6:00 pm
Daywind Concert Series
6:30 pm
The Berean Baptist Hour
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Hope for Today
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:35 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

JN
36.2
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
12:00 am
Blue Bloods
1:00 am

qubo
38.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Gunkifier; Gold Bug5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
In Plain View5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
FILA Footwear
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am

WYAT40
40
movie  The Birdcage
3:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
5:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
8:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
10:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
12:30 am

WLXIHD
43.1
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Dorinda
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Berean Baptist
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

HSN
44.1
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
FILA Footwear
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The People’s Court
02-25-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am

GRIT
45.3
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

TBD
45.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24312:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Knock on Any Door
3:25 pm
movie Dark Victory
5:40 pm
movie Gypsy
8:00 pm
movie Hugo
11:10 pm

H&I
46.5
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
12:00 am
Blue Bloods
1:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WGSR
47.1
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A House Divided6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood8:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed9:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist10:00 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap11:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite12:30 am
Dateline
A Place on the Sand1:00 am

getTV
48.2
Paradise
The Common Good5:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am

COMET
48.3
Sliders
The Great Work5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Light10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prodigy11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Entity12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Deconstruction of Falling Stars1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite1:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Buzz
7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am

SWVAP
52.2
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-20206:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Morning of Creation (1946-1980)8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mo Rocca10:00 pm
Passion Italy
Lazio10:30 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am

BRPBSK
52.3
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man for five years5:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Cold8:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite10:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed11:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

H&I
55.3
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
As Time Goes By
Alistair’s Engagement5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Wild Metropolis
Commuters5:00 pm
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am

NC
58.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
In Plain View5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.1
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Serenity Now6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party12:00 am
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy1:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.2
Paradise
The Common Good5:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am

WAXN36-3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan7:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WAXN36LD4
64.4
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am


Local Programming WMDV Programming
12:20 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.