Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Raleigh, NC 27699  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm

JN
2.2
 New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius3:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher4:00 pm
Solved
The Rivalry5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
3:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
5:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line9:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles10:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse5:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

NC
4.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine5:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The City Is Burning5:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
25 Words or Less
09-25-20199:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   WDBJ7 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

WDBJ2
7.2
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm

WDBJDT3
7.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-27-20201:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1322:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Hero5:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex5:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202011:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm

GETTV
10.2
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save5:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

METVHD
10.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

WTVDD
11.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20203:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
5:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese5:30 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20203:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

WSETH
13.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   ABC 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 13 News @ 530
5:30 pm

WSET2
13.2
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158
FightGame part 15:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
4:00 pm

TBD
13.4
 TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
5:00 pm
  new   WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm

THIS
14.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
12:00 pm
  movie   Carrie
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
4:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
4:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course5:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Cookin' Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Episode 391112:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale9:00 am
POV
Happy Winter10:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope11:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto1:00 pm
Local Programming Now and Then
2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland2:30 pm
Made in West Virginia
3:00 pm
Now and Then
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW News 
5:30 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
True North5:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Wibbly Pig
Friends9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Christmas Castle4:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Great Waldorfini; Mr. Cuddles' Bath Time4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple5:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico11:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:30 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says1:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion2:00 pm
The Listener
Iris3:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another4:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man5:00 pm

QVC
16.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm

HSN
16.6
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

NC
17.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating12:00 pm
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20203:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20205:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Hero5:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather2:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The City Is Burning5:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex5:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-27-20209:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Goes to the Opera4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin'4:30 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door5:00 pm
Modern Family
Hit and Run5:30 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese5:30 pm

BOUNC
20.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls2:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
3:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
5:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Seinfeld
The Conversion9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13210:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12310:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation4:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show4:30 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door5:00 pm
Modern Family
Hit and Run5:30 pm

WCW5H
21.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property1:00 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club3:30 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20204:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm

H&I
24.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime5:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

UNCEX
26.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

NC
26.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property1:00 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club3:30 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20204:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm

WCW5
27.2
Seinfeld
The Conversion9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13210:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12310:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation4:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show4:30 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door5:00 pm
Modern Family
Hit and Run5:30 pm

WRAY
30.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:33 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm

JN
36.2
 New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius3:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher4:00 pm
Solved
The Rivalry5:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
True North5:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Wibbly Pig
Friends9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Christmas Castle4:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Great Waldorfini; Mr. Cuddles' Bath Time4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple5:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico11:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:30 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says1:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion2:00 pm
The Listener
Iris3:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another4:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man5:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

WYAT40
40
 In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
12:00 pm
  movie   Carrie
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
4:00 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

HSN
44.1
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?9:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20205:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158
FightGame part 15:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course5:00 pm

TBD
45.4
 TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
 Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202011:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20204:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet
2:45 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris 
5:30 pm

H&I
46.5
 Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime5:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile3:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
True North5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space
2:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse of a Different Color5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle5:30 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak2:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property4:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20205:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save5:30 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
4:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
 WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
Family Feud
10-16-201811:00 am
Family Feud
10-23-201811:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Best Man12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-27-20205:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage5:30 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Cookin' Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Episode 391112:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SWVAP
52.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale9:00 am
POV
Happy Winter10:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope11:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto1:00 pm
Local Programming Now and Then
2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland2:30 pm
Made in West Virginia
3:00 pm
Now and Then
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW News 
5:30 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
 The Real
INDIA.ARIE9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids1:30 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-18-20195:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

H&I
55.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime5:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Race to Space
2:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse of a Different Color5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle5:30 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 15:00 pm

NC
58.4
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach2:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico11:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:30 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says1:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion2:00 pm
The Listener
Iris3:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another4:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man5:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save5:30 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27699! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.