9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

UNCTV
4.1
Local Programming North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
Ncimpact
10:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
11:00 am
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
1:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
2:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
3:30 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
5:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 112:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
America’s Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
9:30 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
2:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:30 pm

NC
4.4
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
The Youth Vote in 202010:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Raising Panel-Zona11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Atlantic Sea Farms; Portland, Maine12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage1:30 pm
Muse
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
2:30 pm
Local Programming Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
new Washington Week
5:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
new  WRAL News Saturday Morning
9:00 am
new Today
10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal10:30 am
Brain Game
11:00 am
Smart Start Kids
11:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 pm
MAXX Oven
12:30 pm
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady1:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box5:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Touched by an Angel
Last Dance9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
Look Again3:00 pm
Cold Case
Gleen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Old Flames5:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
Larry King Special Report
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas10:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease11:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out12:30 pm
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Rock the Park
Florida Parks: Hurricane Recovery9:30 am
Young Icons
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Wonderama
Singer, Maddie Poppe and Cooking with Simone11:00 am
Local Programming Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
12:00 pm
The Texas Bucket List
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away1:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Grid Iron Outdoors3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date5:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady9:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Patsy1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler1:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law5:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Touched by an Angel
Last Dance9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
Look Again3:00 pm
Cold Case
Gleen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Old Flames5:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver12:00 pm
MacGyver
Split Decision1:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown2:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out3:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free4:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge5:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
sports Ruffin McNeill Show
10:00 am
sports The Buddy Pough Show
10:30 am
St. Augustine Films
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
12:30 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
Great Big World
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
2:00 pm
My Fitness RX
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
California Life
4:00 pm
sports Scott Martin Challenge
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page
5:00 pm
sports Mantracker
5:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  CBS This Morning
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags10:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 31:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament3:00 pm

WNCTDT2
9.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cher
11:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
11:30 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting1:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 pm
movie Loverboy
2:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet4:00 pm
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell5:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making9:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Brothers1:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil9:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home10:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street11:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland5:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new  ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM
9:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson10:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life11:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari11:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue12:00 pm
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest12:30 pm
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side1:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
One Hump or Two?1:30 pm
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story3:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age4:00 pm
Local Programming Localish: More in Common
5:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT1900210:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000310:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900211:00 am
More in Common
11:30 am
Local Programming Pumped
LHPMP190022:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190023:00 pm
All Good
LHALL200033:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190024:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200015:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190065:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel11:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch12:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy1:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion1:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage2:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild3:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite4:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
movie La Carreta de la Muerte
1:00 pm
movie Con el Valor en la Sangre
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Gold 1873 Rare Coin
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
new  Saturday Report
9:00 am
new American Agenda Weekend Edition
12:00 pm
new Huckabee
1:00 pm
Walls Work
2:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again – Draining the Swamp
2:30 pm
Ronald Reagan: His Winning Wit
3:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Weekend
4:00 pm
new Rob Carson’s What In The World?
5:00 pm
new Newsmax News In-Depth
5:30 pm

WNCB
16.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Jane’s Closet
2:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 pm
Easy Solutions
4:00 pm

WHIG
17
New Love Center Church
9:30 am
4 Him Ministries
10:00 am
Gospel of Hope
10:30 am
Jesus Saves Ministry
12:00 pm
He Is Coming
12:30 pm
God’s Uncompromising Word
1:30 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new  CBS 17 News at 9:00AM
9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags10:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See11:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds12:00 pm
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two12:30 pm
Local Programming new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 31:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament3:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls9:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
10:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
12:00 pm
movie The Black Whip
2:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
4:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil9:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home10:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street11:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland5:00 pm

WNVN
20
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
11:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm

WLFL
22.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Relief from inflammation
11:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Secret!
12:00 pm
The Link
1:00 pm
The Link
1:30 pm
The Link
2:00 pm
The Link
2:30 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
4:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then5:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting5:30 pm

WLFL
22.2
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
new Homage
Boxing Rivalries11:00 am
new Homage
Dennis Rodman11:30 am
new Against the Odds
Li Na12:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Tiger Woods12:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia2:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Cher
9:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead2:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night3:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends3:30 pm
227
The Big Deal4:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal5:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 63:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope In Motion
5:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W24CP3
24.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm

W24CP4
24.4
 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm

W24CP5
24.5
 TBA
9:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
15/11/20192:30 pm
movie The Hunted
3:00 pm
movie The marine 2
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Belleza Latina
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm

WTNC
26.3
One on One
Lock Blockin’9:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover10:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex11:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.12:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own12:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
1:30 pm
movie Inside Man
3:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making9:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Brothers1:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Masterminds
Bad Medicine9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 210:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 311:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 412:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight5:30 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War9:00 am
Local Programming Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor10:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Pocketful of Miracles11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
LaPointe Of No Return12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50’s TV2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise5:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
movie La Carreta de la Muerte
1:00 pm
movie Con el Valor en la Sangre
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
1:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
2:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
3:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
4:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver12:00 pm
MacGyver
Split Decision1:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown2:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out3:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free4:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge5:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Jane’s Closet
2:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 pm
Easy Solutions
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
Local Programming movie It’s Alive
11:30 am
movie Lock Up
1:35 pm
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
4:00 pm
movie Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm

WRDC
28.1
Relief from Inflammation
9:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk10:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
11:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Puppy Training1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Sphynx Cat1:30 pm
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness2:00 pm
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest2:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
3:00 pm
sports Raceweek
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 pm
World Poker Tour
5:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Cordless Iron
10:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street3:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT the Cat4:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble5:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
9:30 am
new Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells10:00 am
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads10:30 am
new Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World11:00 am
new Night Gallery
Witness Within11:30 am
new Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil12:00 pm
new Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream12:30 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay1:00 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes1:30 pm
movie Cowboys and Vampires
2:00 pm
movie Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
4:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Quigley’s Village
9:30 am
Swamp Critters
10:00 am
Creation Creatures
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
12:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
12:30 pm
movie Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Public Report
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
3:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Swan’s Place
5:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Quigley’s Village
9:30 am
Swamp Critters
10:00 am
Creation Creatures
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
12:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
12:30 pm
movie Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure
1:00 pm
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:43 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Swan’s Place
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Kids like You
10:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming Worship for Kids
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Burnnie
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Earl the Emu
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
4:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
5:00 pm
Gospel Bill
5:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WACN
34
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth12:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison5:30 pm

WARZ
34.3
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth12:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison5:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
America’s Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
9:30 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
11:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
2:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Local Programming North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
Ncimpact
10:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
11:00 am
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
1:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
2:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
3:30 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
5:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 112:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:30 pm

NC
36.4
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
The Youth Vote in 202010:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Raising Panel-Zona11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Atlantic Sea Farms; Portland, Maine12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage1:30 pm
Muse
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
2:30 pm
Local Programming Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
new Washington Week
5:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:00 pm
Univisión
12:30 pm
Belleza Latina
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
15/11/20192:30 pm
movie The Hunted
3:00 pm
movie The marine 2
5:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
One on One
Lock Blockin’9:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover10:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex11:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.12:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own12:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
1:30 pm
movie Inside Man
3:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making9:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Brothers1:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm

JN
40.5
Masterminds
Bad Medicine9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 210:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 311:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 412:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight5:30 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War9:00 am
Local Programming Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor10:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Pocketful of Miracles11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
LaPointe Of No Return12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50’s TV2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise5:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
I Accord
9:30 am
Carroll Roberson
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Local Programming Great American Gospel
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Living on the Edge
3:00 pm
From the Heart
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Variety
5:00 pm
Word Faith Center
5:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
10:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
11:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
Wild America
12:30 pm
sports Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
4:30 pm
Bonanza
5:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Frida
12:00 pm
movie Bullet to the head
2:00 pm
new La Voz Kids
4:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 M. Asam Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
3:00 pm
HP Electronics
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm

FAMNET
46.2
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
9:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 2000: NFR
2000: NFR10:00 am
Live It To Know It
Episode 10612:30 pm
new Little Britches Rodeo
Jr Ribbon Roping1:00 pm
new Little Britches Rodeo
Jr Boys Goats1:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time2:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
Native American Veterans3:00 pm
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Never a Dull Moment in Nola3:30 pm
The Cowboys’ Kitchen
Pork Chops4:00 pm
sports Calgary Stampede: Rodeo Day 5
Rodeo Day 54:30 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed5:00 pm

qubo
47.2
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse’s Moss; The Sound of Silence9:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf10:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do10:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day11:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man11:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla12:00 pm
Grossology
The Perfect Stink12:30 pm
Grossology
This Scab’s For You1:00 pm
Grossology
When Ya Gotta Go1:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method2:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef2:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher’s Pet; Opossum Man3:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision3:30 pm
Sidekick
Oh Trevor Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You4:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric and the Maxum Brain Factory; Trip Van Twinkle Toes4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Polyphemus Returns5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus 2.05:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
1:00 pm
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
1:30 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
2:00 pm
Local Programming Turbo Airfryer
3:00 pm
Healthy Home Workout
3:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Jane’s Closet
2:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 M. Asam Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
3:00 pm
HP Electronics
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 pm
Local Programming Out & About TV
1:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
1:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 12:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag3:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries4:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady9:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Patsy1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler1:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law5:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Southern Hospitality2:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Red Prawn Curry3:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tomatoes4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces5:00 pm

WHFL
56
I Accord
9:30 am
Carroll Roberson
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Local Programming Great American Gospel
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Living on the Edge
3:00 pm
From the Heart
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Variety
5:00 pm
Word Faith Center
5:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming The Hard Truth
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost11:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception1:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie5:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.