2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

UNCTV
4.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?10:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales10:00 am

NC
4.4
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Texas Rigged9:30 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am

WRAL
5.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick6:30 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin7:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Car, Bad Loan; No Flash Photography8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday9:30 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife10:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece10:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming

WITNDT4
7.4
 The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
movie Twisted
4:00 am
movie Milk Money
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
Good Life Dr Gene
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WNCTDT2
9.2
Local Programming Intervention
3:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
The East’s Daily Download
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
All Good
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
All Good
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
All Good
10:30 am

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner10:30 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
1:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am

WHIG
17
United Way
2:30 am
Shine a Little Light
3:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Country Cafe
5:30 am
Don Bulluck Morning Show
7:00 am
Through the Bible
9:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam7:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred7:30 am
movie Fort Worth
8:00 am
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:30 am

WLFL
22.1
new DailyMailTV
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales3:35 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #24:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn4:35 am
Warren Anderson
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”10:00 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2005: Braves vs. Astros
2005: Braves vs. Astros8:00 am

TBD
22.3
 Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
9:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 162:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System3:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House4:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism7:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed9:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

W24CP4
24.4
 Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am

W24CP5
24.5
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am

WTNC
26.6
 Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
1:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
7:35 am
movie Jailhouse Rock
10:25 am

WRDC
28.1
new  TMZ Live
2:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)3:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims4:00 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
The Feud6:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Uniforms for You; A Lesson in Sensitivity10:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
 Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Walkabout10:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Christian World News
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
movie  TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
movie Heidi
2:30 am
movie TBA
4:08 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WACN
34
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
 The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales10:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?10:30 am

NC
36.4
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Texas Rigged9:30 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

getTV
40.4
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am

JN
40.5
 I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am

QUEST
40.6
 Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 Radiant TV
2:00 am
Pathway to Victory
3:00 am
SBTS
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today’s Walk
4:30 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am

WHFL
43.2
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
sports Wild Rides
2:30 am
The American Rancher
American Hereford Assoc. & Fwsss of Champs3:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2203:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Working with Gaited Horses4:00 am
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron
Rope Breaking Your Horse4:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Deputy Sheriff5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
Gentle Giants
Shipshewana Harness6:00 am
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des Moines, Iowa: Pt 16:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
Episode 777:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
Episode 977:30 am
The American Rancher
Felton Angus Ranch8:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2218:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Stories – Rick Allen9:00 am
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron
Western Heritage Classic9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Higraders of Paradise Valley10:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune10:30 am

ION HD
47.1
 The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bird Shot; Mangled In The Mosh Pit3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto10:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
 Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pastry Show10:00 am

WHFL
56
 Radiant TV
2:00 am
Pathway to Victory
3:00 am
SBTS
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today’s Walk
4:30 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
7th Street Theater
10:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Bhandara Story10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Bhandara Story10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.