Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Durham, NC 27708  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

UNCTV
4.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-19-202012:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Cottage Pie & Bonkers Chip Butty10:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida11:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders2:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving the Extreme3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am

NC
4.4
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-19-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-19-202012:00 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am

WRAL
5.1
  new    Democratic Candidates Debate
9:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20203:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
  new   Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz -- A Loving Tribute10:30 pm
The Office
Promos11:00 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:00 am
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse12:30 am
The Nanny
The Fashion Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Where's Fran?1:30 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents2:00 am
Will & Grace
Crouching Father, Hidden Husband2:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues3:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships3:30 am
The Office
Tallahassee4:00 am
The Office
After Hours4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy6:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 In Plain Sight
Trojan Horst10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Defense of Marriage11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Childcare12:00 am
Profiler
Old Ghosts1:00 am
The Division
Farewell My Lovelies2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over6:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    Democratic Candidates Debate
9:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am

WITN2
7.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Bro Mitzvah10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Birthday Dinner11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's New Brain11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
  new   Extra
02-19-20201:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-19-20201:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20206:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Erica Miner Epperson v. Cornelius Epperson6:30 am

MeTV
7.3
Hogan's Heroes
Standing Room Only10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cavender Is Coming12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 In Plain Sight
Trojan Horst10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Defense of Marriage11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Childcare12:00 am
Profiler
Old Ghosts1:00 am
The Division
Farewell My Lovelies2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over6:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Distant Voices10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Vis-a-Vis11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   A Thousand Words
4:00 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding 
6:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    Criminal Minds
And in the End10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCTDT2
9.2
Seinfeld
The Gymnast10:30 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Just Say No12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Kara-te12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Seven1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Intervention
Carrie E.3:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Woman12:30 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex1:30 am
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular3:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book4:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
World Peace and Unification Sanctuary11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled6:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Stumptown
At All Costs: The Conrad Costas Chronicles10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
12-26-20181:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-19-20201:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
My Go-To
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
Worth the Wait
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Bite Size
1:30 am
Pumped
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Pet Project
3:00 am
My Go-To
3:30 am
Glam Lab
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Pet Project
5:00 am
My Go-To
5:30 am
Glam Lab
6:00 am
Worth the Wait
6:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 am
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In1:00 am
That '70s Show
The Good Son1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors6:30 am

WNCB
16.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am

WNCB
16.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
  movie    A Company of Heroes: Untold Stories From the Band of Brothers
10:00 pm
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
11:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Soldiers of the Reich12:00 am
The Search for Nazi Gold
1:00 am
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 23:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 44:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 54:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
5:00 am
The Vietnam War 
The Invisible Enemy6:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Dansko Footwear
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
4:00 am
Beauty by Tova
5:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am

WHIG
17
Video Live
10:30 pm
Don Bulluck Morning Show
11:00 pm
Don Bulluck Morning Show
12:00 am
Through the Bible
1:30 am
Shine a Little Light
3:00 am
Overnight Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    Criminal Minds
And in the End10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-19-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Fort Worth
10:00 pm
  movie   Springfield Rifle
12:00 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident6:30 am

WNCN
17.4
 The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
World Peace and Unification Sanctuary11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled6:00 am

WNVN
20
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
  movie   Heidi
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WLFL
22.1
  new   TMZ
02-19-202010:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-202011:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Seven12:05 am
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Gymnast2:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20202:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-19-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter3:35 am
The Goldbergs
Kara-te4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
22.3
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers12:00 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set12:30 am
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do1:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew2:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On3:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father3:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father4:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?6:30 am

W24CP
24.1
Evolution Impossible
The Living Cell10:30 pm
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions2:00 am
Local Programming Laymens Ministries
3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment4:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 16:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W24CP4
24.4
 Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am

W24CP5
24.5
 3ABN Emphasis on God
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Pictures of the End
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
4:30 am
3ABN Family
5:00 am
Lift Him Up
5:30 am
In Search of the Truth
6:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
6:30 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP7
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am

WTNC
26.2
 TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   Destilando Amor
Las Dudas de Mariana1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Para mentir y comer pescado, hay que tener mucho cuidado2:00 am
Vecinos
Celosa por un sofá3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-29-20193:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
TBA
5:35 am
TBA
6:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
10:00 pm
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
12:00 am
  movie   The Vernon Johns Story
2:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20205:00 am
The Real
02-19-20206:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Woman12:30 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex1:30 am
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular3:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book4:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am

WTNC
26.6
 Ice Road Truckers
Trapped on Thin Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Danger at 55 Below11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 51:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship2:00 am
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am

WIRP
27.2
 Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 MEGA Day
10:00 pm
MEGA Day
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Distant Voices10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Vis-a-Vis11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Dansko Footwear
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
4:00 am
Beauty by Tova
5:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Edge of the City
10:05 pm
  movie   The World, the Flesh and the Devil
12:00 am
  movie   David and Lisa
2:05 am
  movie   You Only Live Once
4:05 am
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Funny You Should Ask
02-19-202010:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-19-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-19-202011:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even12:00 am
Family Guy
Bri Robot1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-19-20202:00 am
  new   The Real
02-19-20203:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories6:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am

COMET
28.3
 Stargate SG-1
Entity10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Josh11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Survivors2:00 am
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WRAY
30.1
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
11:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
12:00 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   WHAT KATY DID
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
11:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
12:00 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   WHAT KATY DID
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Dial Tone
10:47 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
The Trouble With Father
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Tulsa
2:30 am
TBA
3:59 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WARZ
34.2
 Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Ol' Coco Bop11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WARZ
34.3
 Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Ol' Coco Bop11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Cottage Pie & Bonkers Chip Butty10:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida11:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders2:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving the Extreme3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-19-202012:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am

NC
36.4
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-19-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-19-202012:00 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new    El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   Destilando Amor
Las Dudas de Mariana1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Para mentir y comer pescado, hay que tener mucho cuidado2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
10:00 pm
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
12:00 am
  movie   The Vernon Johns Story
2:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20205:00 am
The Real
02-19-20206:00 am

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Woman12:30 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex1:30 am
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular3:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book4:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am

JN
40.5
 Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am

QUEST
40.6
 Ice Road Truckers
Trapped on Thin Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Danger at 55 Below11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 51:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship2:00 am
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am

WHFL
43.2
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Angel One Five
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Alerta Alta Tensión
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
Horse of the West
Mid Atlantic Reining Classic10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Working Cattle by Horseback2:30 am
The American Rancher
Mansaver Post Driver3:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Craig Cameron3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Correctly Riding the Lope4:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wrong Man5:30 am
Gentle Giants
Dakota Royal Horse Show6:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
James E. Ward Ag Center, Lebanon, TN6:30 am

ION HD
47.1
 Blue Bloods
Your Six10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

qubo
47.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington's Puzzle11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water6:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
47.5
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Dansko Footwear
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-202011:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bro Mitzvah1:00 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:30 am
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode2:00 am
The Game
Gifted2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Hogan's Heroes
Standing Room Only10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cavender Is Coming12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Vidal Sassoon10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Lentils11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Apples11:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:00 am
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Room Service
Teen Beat3:00 am
Sarah 101
Tween Boy's Bedroom3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20196:00 am

WHFL
56
 The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Rookie Blue
Out of Time10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WWIW
66.1
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27708! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.