Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Durham, NC 27713  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

UNCTV
4.1
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18033:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta3:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20193:00 pm

NC
4.4
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds3:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
  movie    Sliding Doors
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
The Jet Set
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
  movie   Sliding Doors
2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20193:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
 Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Bite Size
9:00 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park9:30 am
Deals
Uses for Coffee Grounds10:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon2:30 pm
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park3:00 pm
Deals
Kids Jobs3:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers12:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works1:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time1:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam2:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut2:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story3:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success3:30 pm

WNCB
16.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
That Was Nam
Episode 27:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
12:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
1:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor 
3:00 pm

WHIG
17
 Don Bulluck Morning Show
7:00 am
Through the Bible
9:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
God Is Able
11:00 am
Greater Joy Baptist
11:30 am
Children's Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Shine a Little Light
1:00 pm
Kid's Corner
3:00 pm
Restorations 
3:30 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Keegan-Michael Key3:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill9:30 am
Laramie
The Debt10:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick12:30 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute1:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men3:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WNVN
20
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm

WLFL
22.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets12:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar1:00 pm
Cops
On the Run1:30 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights3:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Pele12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams1:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
2:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust
3:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Give Me Odds3:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst12:00 pm
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline3:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart3:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

W24CP3
24.3
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm

W24CP4
24.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm

W24CP5
24.5
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning3:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks1:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire2:00 pm
Crime 360
Final Call3:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Buried Alive3:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo un show 
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House
Everybody Dies12:00 pm
House
Pilot Episode1:00 pm
House
Paternity2:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor3:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
12:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
1:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor 
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    5 Card Stud
6:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
8:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
11:30 am
  movie   Coma
1:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-22-201911:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
3:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
10:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WACN
34
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend1:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap2:00 pm
Route 66
Who Will Cheer My Bonny Bride?3:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend1:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap2:00 pm
Route 66
Who Will Cheer My Bonny Bride?3:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20193:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18033:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta3:30 pm

NC
36.4
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

getTV
40.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning3:00 pm

JN
40.5
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks1:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire2:00 pm
Crime 360
Final Call3:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Buried Alive3:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Water for Life
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Water for Life
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm

FAMNET
46.2
Best of America by Horseback
7:30 am
The American Rancher
8:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
8:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
9:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
The Lone Ranger
10:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
11:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
11:30 am
Your Health
12:00 pm
Steve Lantvit
1:00 pm
Ken McNabb
1:30 pm
Gentle Giants
2:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
3:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
3:30 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Blood1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Return3:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog1:30 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy2:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River3:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
Family Feud
10-30-201711:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Taste Buds12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20192:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions3:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness1:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five3:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline
3:00 pm

WHFL
56
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man11:00 am
The Listener
Missing12:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light1:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen3:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.