Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Durham, NC 27715  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Durham, NC 27715. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 63:00 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm
  new   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time 
9:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares8:30 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads9:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles3:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
4:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
5:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest9:00 pm

NC
4.4
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1113:30 pm
SciTech Now
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20197:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Reel South 
Deep Run9:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington7:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games 
Parent Snapped9:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat7:30 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse8:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder8:30 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.9:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies4:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Lethal Combination9:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
 St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours
2:00 pm
Aqua Kids
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Judge Faith
7:00 pm
Judge Faith
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
Sanctuary 
9:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20182:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 37:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 37:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm
  new   Card Sharks 
1039:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Live Big Progress Report2:30 pm
Motion
Everglades National Park3:00 pm
Deals
Easy Kids Crafts3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Trademark Style4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez9:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side5:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
The Chris Salcedo Show
1:00 pm
  new   America Talks Live
2:00 pm
  new   The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  new   The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now 
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
6:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear 
9:00 pm

WHIG
17
Shine a Little Light
1:00 pm
Truth of God
3:00 pm
Children's Programming
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm
Community Programming
5:00 pm
Community Programming
5:30 pm
Community Programming
6:00 pm
Buy Sell Trade
6:30 pm
Here's to Your Good Health
7:30 pm
Way Back Wednesday
8:30 pm
Bible Study With James Dozier 
9:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!7:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: The Cases They Can't Forget 
9:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
3:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
6:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
American Greed
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm

WNVN
20
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Pet Friends
3:00 pm
Good Dog
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
Wellness for Life
7:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:30 pm
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder 
8:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Cops
Odd Arrests #21:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!4:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting5:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller8:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin 
Chapter Ninety-Four9:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Battle of the Badges9:00 pm

TBD
22.3
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose4:00 pm
227
Letter to the President4:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher5:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show6:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell8:00 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Doll9:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm
Today Cooking 
Around the World in 7 Days9:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W24CP3
24.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

W24CP4
24.4
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina 
9:00 pm

W24CP5
24.5
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God 
8:45 pm

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
9:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Compresion en el mundo7:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
8:00 pm
Silvia Pinal, frente a ti 
9:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
4:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father7:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair7:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In8:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us8:30 pm
  movie   Little Man 
9:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration8:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison5:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue 
Episode 1199:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines4:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks5:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing8:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Bedrock Blues9:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Host Pick Day
3:00 pm
Host Pick Day
4:00 pm
Host Pick Day
5:00 pm
Host Pick Day
6:00 pm
Host Pick Day
7:00 pm
Host Pick Day
8:00 pm
Host Pick Day 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian4:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue5:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks6:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous7:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
Heart of Glory9:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
6:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
3:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
5:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
8:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20191:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 14:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 24:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20195:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!7:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road8:00 pm
Dateline 
The Night Before Halloween9:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day6:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food7:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related 
8:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie    Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire8:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Epiphanies9:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Faith in History
3:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
The God First Broadcast
7:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Faith in History
3:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Captain Scarlett 
9:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WACN
34
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Time for Hope
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
David Reagan
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
9:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Time for Hope
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
David Reagan
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
9:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle 
9:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle 
9:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles3:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
4:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
5:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest9:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 63:00 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm
  new   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time 
9:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares8:30 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads9:00 pm

NC
36.4
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1113:30 pm
SciTech Now
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20197:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Reel South 
Deep Run9:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Compresion en el mundo7:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
8:00 pm
Silvia Pinal, frente a ti 
9:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
7:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
4:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father7:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair7:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In8:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us8:30 pm
  movie   Little Man 
9:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration8:00 pm

JN
40.5
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison5:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue 
Episode 1199:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines4:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks5:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing8:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Bedrock Blues9:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
CrossTalk
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey 
9:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
The Balancing Act
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
5:30 pm
The Jet Set
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
The Torchlighters 
9:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Colombia vs. Qatar
Colombia vs. Qatar5:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
7:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay8:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Home Clearance
4:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
6:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
7:00 pm
At Home
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison 
9:00 pm

FAMNET
46.2
Steve Lantvit
Leadership Through Horses1:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Colt starting, Pt. 21:30 pm
Gentle Giants
KILE Pennsylvania2:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Colorado St. Finals - Craig, CO - Pt. 22:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV3:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Ride of Jack Jouette "Paul Revere of the South"3:30 pm
The American Rancher
44 Farms4:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Alex Cord4:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
English Gone Western5:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
More Exciting Rides and Interviews5:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Accessory to a Crime6:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:30 pm
  sports   Cheyenne Frontier Days Rewind 
7:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole8:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
The Extra Mile9:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies4:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park5:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres6:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
The Game Plan9:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
The Hard Truth
4:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Home Clearance
4:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
6:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
7:00 pm
At Home
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison 
9:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?2:30 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family4:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0854:30 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.5:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1916:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1896:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20187:00 pm
Black Country
7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!8:00 pm
First Responders Live 
Episode 1029:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Welsh Rarebit Fiend9:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?2:30 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family4:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0854:30 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.5:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1916:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1896:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20187:00 pm
Black Country
7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!8:00 pm
First Responders Live 
Episode 1029:00 pm

WHFL
56
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
CrossTalk
6:00 pm
Leading The Way
6:30 pm
Send the Light
7:00 pm
Word Ministries
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey 
9:00 pm

IONL
62.1
Saving Hope
Nottingham 71:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake2:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait8:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Kiss Me Goodbye9:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Time for Hope
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
David Reagan
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com