2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

UNCTV
4.1
Around the Farm Table
Bachelorette Lunch2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top9:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario’s Central Counties – Multi-Cultural Adventures2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20202:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:30 pm
movie Canadian Rockies by Rail
8:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Montreal to Ottawa9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Thousand Islands to Toronto10:00 pm

NC
4.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
Community Art8:30 pm
Local Programming Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
10:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
The Doctors
Childhood Anxiety Skyrocketing! New Trend: Digisexuality?2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary8:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club8:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Crossing Jordan
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
Rachael Ray
Chris Kimball is in the Kitchen with Rach Today!2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm

WITN2
7.2
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
new The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-14-20194:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:30 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding6:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL10:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Bonanza
The Avenger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood10:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Crossing Jordan
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
House
Broken2:00 pm
House
Epic Fail3:00 pm
House
The Tyrant4:00 pm
House
Instant Karma5:00 pm
House
Brave Heart6:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns7:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
movie A Night at the Roxbury
2:00 pm
Animal Rescue
4:00 pm
Dog Tales
4:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20197:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes8:00 pm
FBI
Legacy9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger10:00 pm

WNCTDT2
9.2
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1795:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1705:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board7:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark6:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!10:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
American Greed
The Jersey Score2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare10:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
Rachael Ray
Chris Kimball is in the Kitchen with Rach Today!2:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20173:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits8:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners8:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris9:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy9:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer10:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm
Glam Lab
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
My Go-To
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Pumped
5:00 pm
More in Common
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It8:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings10:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
movie  Cazador de Serpientes
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
4:00 pm
Plexaderm
6:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Easy Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
7:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
8:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
9:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
10:00 pm

WHIG
17
 Shine a Little Light
1:00 pm
Kid’s Corner
3:00 pm
Restorations
3:30 pm
Community Programming
5:30 pm
Relay for Life
6:00 pm
Rocky Mount Rotary Club
6:30 pm
Community Programming
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
7:30 pm
Hammer Chiropractic
8:00 pm
Community Programming
8:30 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
4:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!7:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes8:00 pm
FBI
Legacy9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger10:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
The Virginian
The Bugler2:00 pm
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun7:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
8:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
10:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
American Greed
The Jersey Score2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare10:00 pm

WNVN
20
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Military Makeover
10:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Secret Lives2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180135:00 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 27:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Epic Exploring
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
People Are Awesome VS FailArmy
10:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card2:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche7:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp8:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality9:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 18:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm

W24CP3
24.3
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm

W24CP4
24.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm

W24CP5
24.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Natural Remedies for Good Health
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
8:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
9:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
movie Black or White
2:00 pm
movie Sleepless
5:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode7:30 pm
movie Inside Man
8:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark6:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!10:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten8:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm

WTNC
26.6
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel2:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge3:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks10:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
movie  Cazador de Serpientes
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
House
Broken2:00 pm
House
Epic Fail3:00 pm
House
The Tyrant4:00 pm
House
Instant Karma5:00 pm
House
Brave Heart6:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns7:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
4:00 pm
Plexaderm
6:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Easy Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
7:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
8:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
9:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie  Arsenic and Old Lace
1:00 pm
movie That Touch of Mink
3:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
5:50 pm
movie The Main Event
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Couples Court
Dickerson v Manuel2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Griffin v Carter2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cooper v Canterbury3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Sheneka Pettigrew V Rodnie Lovett4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
11-14-20195:00 pm
new The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville9:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers10:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knightmares3:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course5:00 pm
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All Thieves on Deck10:00 pm

COMET
28.3
The Outer Limits
In Our Own Image2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Air3:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades4:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 19:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost10:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Creation Creatures
2:00 pm
Kids like You
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
3:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
4:00 pm
Worship for Kids
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
5:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 pm
Tween You and Me
6:00 pm
Gospel Bill
6:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie Father’s Little Dividend
9:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WACN
34
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall2:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars3:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall2:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars3:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario’s Central Counties – Multi-Cultural Adventures2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20202:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:30 pm
movie Canadian Rockies by Rail
8:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Montreal to Ottawa9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Thousand Islands to Toronto10:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Around the Farm Table
Bachelorette Lunch2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top9:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm

NC
36.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
Community Art8:30 pm
Local Programming Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
10:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
8:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
9:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie Black or White
2:00 pm
movie Sleepless
5:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode7:30 pm
movie Inside Man
8:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark6:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!10:00 pm

JN
40.5
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten8:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm

QUEST
40.6
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel2:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge3:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks10:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Message of New Beginnings
8:00 pm
Whole Life
9:30 pm
Strength For the Journey
10:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
10:00 pm

FAMNET
46.2
Gentle Giants
Windermere Farms2:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo – R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 22:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
The American Rancher
American Gelbvieh Association4:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 3014:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Hard-Luck Story5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Tribute3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Help; Bird Training2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Evie’s New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
The Big Show; Eddy’s Fortune4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Broken Record; Newton’s Day Out4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Bar None; All Washed Up5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks6:00 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day7:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness8:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains8:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine9:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot9:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp10:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
4:00 pm
Plexaderm
6:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
9:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
10:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20197:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Bonanza
The Avenger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood10:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen10:00 pm

WHFL
56
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Message of New Beginnings
8:00 pm
Whole Life
9:30 pm
Strength For the Journey
10:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:317:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid9:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight10:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.