Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rocky Mount, NC 27802  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Rocky Mount, NC 27802. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm

JN
2.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters6:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Most Daring
Cheating Death 26:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street7:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown11:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Ecuador: Native Peoples Meet the Oilmen6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Fly Fisherman, Part 27:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal9:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm

NC
4.4
  new    Amanpour and Company
06-18-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:30 am
Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!2:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt9:00 am
Columbo
Playback10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20192:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 16:30 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins7:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch10:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Maverick
Family Pride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics11:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1912:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm

THIS
8.3
 The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man5:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours 
2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20182:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Everglades National Park9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Live Big Progress Report2:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
16-08512:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
11:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Real Vice Cops
San Diego6:00 am
Guide to Anxiety
7:00 am
Dark Agenda: The War to Destroy Christian America
7:30 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Princess Diana: Car Wreck or Conspiracy?8:00 am
  new   Templum Digital Asset Report
8:30 am
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
9:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
  new   Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
12:00 pm
The Chris Salcedo Show
1:00 pm
  new   America Talks Live
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Obsessed With Shoes
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups12:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #21:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked2:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
11:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
1:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 46:30 am
Body & Spirit
Abdominal Training7:00 am
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?8:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You8:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days9:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!10:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!11:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun2:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
 Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 Faith Chapel
4:30 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Freedom's Ring
7:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Ecuador: Native Peoples Meet the Oilmen6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Fly Fisherman, Part 27:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal9:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm

NC
25.4
  new    Amanpour and Company
06-18-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:30 am
Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm

WTNC
26.1
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
7:00 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Amen
What's Up Deacon?6:30 am
Amen
California Dreaming7:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters6:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Most Daring
Cheating Death 26:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street7:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown11:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Host Pick Day
6:00 am
Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Maverick
Family Pride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Obsessed With Shoes
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
6:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
8:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
 Dateline
Kidnapped6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Welcome Home With Alice Smith
9:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip10:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly10:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral11:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay11:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
06-18-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20191:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android 
2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Ecuador: Native Peoples Meet the Oilmen6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Fly Fisherman, Part 27:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal9:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
  new    Amanpour and Company
06-18-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:30 am
Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm

WACN
34
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
In the Americas With David Yetman
Ecuador: Native Peoples Meet the Oilmen6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Fly Fisherman, Part 27:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal9:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm

NC
36.4
  new    Amanpour and Company
06-18-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:30 am
Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
What's Up Deacon?6:30 am
Amen
California Dreaming7:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm

JN
40.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters6:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Most Daring
Cheating Death 26:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street7:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown11:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201810:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
11:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
1:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Home Clearance
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty
7:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Home Clearance
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty
7:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Jonas, the Actor7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy 
2:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:30 am
American Car Prospector
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Safari Hunters Journal
11:30 am
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
12:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
12:30 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
1:00 pm
Birding Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Steve Scott's Outdoor Guide
2:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
2:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
 The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man5:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours 
2:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?2:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
  new    WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?2:30 pm

TELMUN
54.1
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm

WHFL
56
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

IONL
62.1
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones11:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 71:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake2:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com