7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WFMY
2
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:35 pm
Life in the Carolinas
12:35 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:35 am
Larry King Special Report
3:05 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:35 pm
Life in the Carolinas
12:35 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:35 am
Larry King Special Report
3:05 am

JN
2.2
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

NC
4.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WRAL
5.1
On the Record
7:00 pm
Education Matters
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
10:59 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
movie For Keeps
3:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart3:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11 – Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves1:02 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze1:32 am
Forensic Files
Water Hazard2:02 am
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery12:00 am
Wipeout
World Cup1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am

WITN6
7.6
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze12:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pay It Forward1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Unmotivational Speaker3:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact3:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
7:00 pm
Local Programming sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Elevation Church
1:02 am
Local Programming Open House NYC
2:02 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20202:32 am
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20203:02 am
Local Programming

GETTV
10.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am
movie Shock
3:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Wipeout
World Cup1:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Pumped
LHPMP190027:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190027:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190028:00 pm
All Good
LHALL200038:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190029:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
LHPMP1900211:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900212:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000312:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200012:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190062:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190023:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred1:05 am
new Extra
1:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:35 am

COMET
15.3
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

DABL
15.5
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WNCB
16.4
new War Room: Pandemic
7:00 pm
JFK’s Women: The Scandals Revealed
8:00 pm
Rat Pack
9:00 pm
The Men Who Killed Kennedy: The Final Chapter
11:00 pm
Remember Pearl Harbor Narrated by Tom Selleck
1:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
War Eagle3:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
1:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News Saturday-Late
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-24-20192:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WNVN
20
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
7:30 pm
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWCWH
21.1
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Madam Secretary
E Pluribus Unum8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:00 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Recipe TV
2:00 am
Recipe TV
2:30 am
ES.TV
3:00 am

WWCWH
21.2
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot12:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am

LAFFTV
21.3
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
21.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification7:30 pm
The Listener
Missing8:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
10:37 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor11:05 pm
Nashville Insider
11:35 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze1:05 am
Modern Family
Written in the Stars1:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:07 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:37 am
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 13:05 am

WLFL
22.2
new Total Combat
7:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
12:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180133:00 am

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WLFL
22.4
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis3:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

NC
25.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WTNC
26.1
movie Knockaround Guys
7:00 pm
new Starsky & Hutch
9:00 pm
movie The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Pequeños Gigantes
Episodio 67:00 pm
new Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Ponle de noche
Lo mejor8:00 pm
movie Reventón en Acapulco
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
7:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
8:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
9:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
10:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
1:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
1:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am
movie Shock
3:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Comedy.TV
7:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Serfsons8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII8:30 pm
The Simpsons
Grampy Can Ya Hear Me9:00 pm
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy11:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog12:30 am
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Time Machines2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL3:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 am

COMET
28.3
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

WRAY
30.1
movie  PRINCESS CUT
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
movie THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
9:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
The King’s Messengers
12:30 am
movie MY MANY SONS
1:00 am
movie COURAGEOUS LOVE
2:40 am

WRAYH
30.2
movie  PRINCESS CUT
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
movie THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
9:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
movie PACIFIC GARDENS MISSIONS
11:00 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
The King’s Messengers
12:30 am
movie MY MANY SONS
1:00 am
movie COURAGEOUS LOVE
2:40 am

WRAYH
30.3
Local Programming The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie The Jackie Robinson Story
9:00 pm
movie The Painted Hills
10:20 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
12:30 am
Meet Corliss Archer
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie Vengeance Valley
2:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WACN
34
movie Israel Indivisible
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery9:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
10:00 pm
movie The Pyx
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

NC
36.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Pequeños Gigantes
Episodio 67:00 pm
new Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
movie Knockaround Guys
7:00 pm
new Starsky & Hutch
9:00 pm
movie The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am

JN
40.5
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am

WHFL
43.1
More than Conquerors
7:00 pm
The Alternative
7:30 pm
Health Tips
8:00 pm
God’s Unchangeable Word
8:30 pm
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
11:00 pm
SBTS
11:30 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Southern Gospel Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
movie The Pride of Jesse Hallam
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
What’s My Line?
12:00 am
The Loretta Young Show
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
Public Defender
1:30 am
movie The Pride of Jesse Hallam
2:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:30 am
WHFL Music
2:00 am
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am

WYBE
44
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
America This Week
7:00 pm
Local Programming sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
America This Week
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly1:00 am
Local Programming On the Money
2:30 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-20203:00 am

WXLV
45.2
new Total Combat
7:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
12:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180133:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 am

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am

qubo
47.2
Class of the Titans
Cronus’ Keystroke7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Daedalus or Alive7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
2:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

HSN
47.6
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Ponle de noche
Lo mejor8:00 pm
movie Reventón en Acapulco
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:05 pm
The Appraisers
7:35 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:05 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
9:55 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
11:00 pm
sports The Game 365
12:10 am
sports JPTV Wrestling
12:45 am
American Car Prospector
1:10 am
Car Show Television
2:05 am
sports The Immortals
2:35 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am
movie Supernova
3:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
7:30 pm
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie The Gatling Gun
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro10:35 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:05 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot12:35 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Essentials2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
3:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
sports International League Baseball
7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WHFL
56
More than Conquerors
7:00 pm
The Alternative
7:30 pm
Health Tips
8:00 pm
God’s Unchangeable Word
8:30 pm
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
11:00 pm
SBTS
11:30 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
movie Israel Indivisible
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
movie Israel Indivisible
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.