Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rocky Mount, NC 27803  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Guardian9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 110:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 311:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Dead of Night
The Manson Tunnel Murder9:00 pm
Dead of Night
Blood Never Lies10:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Dangerous Flights
Down to Deadline9:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Earning Your Stripes10:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Storms a Brewin'11:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Ground Turbulence12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Beans5:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
  new    Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/201912:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
5:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise 
Written in Murder5:00 am

NC
4.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
10:00 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder12:00 am
  movie   America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
1:00 am
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons8:15 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
  sports   NCSU Coaches Show
12:05 am
Game Time With Boomer Esiason
12:34 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard1:03 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:32 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM 
5:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Emergency
Break Down9:00 pm
Kojak
Nursemaid10:00 pm
Kojak
You Can't Tell a Hurt Man How to Holler11:00 pm
Ironside
All About Andrea12:00 am
Ironside
Another Shell Game1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little League Umpire2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition 
5:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons8:15 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-09-201912:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise 
5:00 am

WITN2
7.2
  movie    Beneath
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:00 pm
Leverage
The Cross My Heart Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love12:00 am
Kickin' It
09-09-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Columbo
Ashes to Ashes8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan1:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition 
5:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Speak Now1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit9:00 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted9:30 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-14-201911:30 pm
Elementary
Pilot12:30 am
Person of Interest
Risk1:30 am
Bones
The Purging of the Pundit2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM 
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
Maggie's Brilliant Career9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Wrath of Con Ed9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control11:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick12:00 am
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe12:30 am
Dear John
A Matter of Trust1:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am

THIS
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man's Family9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Baby Called Rocket10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost11:00 pm
  movie   AntiTrust
12:00 am
  movie   Convoy
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls5:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Rosie O'Donnell vs. Leslie Jones and Anna Camp vs. Chris Parnell9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Black Music Honors
12:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
ABC Fall Preview Special
9:00 pm
Deals
Easy Kids Crafts9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Wine-Entertainment Room11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mother, Daughter Transformation12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fashion Apps12:30 am
Deals
Dyeing 1011:00 am
Motion
L.A. Hiking1:30 am
Let's Dish
Meatball Mania!2:00 am
Food Rush
Greek Food2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos on Fire!3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chiles Rellenos: The Stuff of Passion3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Funky Chic Living Room4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Wine-Entertainment Room4:30 am
Deals
Easy Kids Crafts5:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty12:00 am
According to Jim
The Hot Wife12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Rosie O'Donnell vs. Leslie Jones and Anna Camp vs. Chris Parnell9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Eclectic Murders12:05 am
F2: Forensic Factor
To Catch a Serial Killer12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas 
5:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
5:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla
8:30 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
10:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
12:30 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
15.4
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Press Your Luck
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am

WNCB
16.3
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Lucy: Queen of Comedy
9:00 pm
  movie   JFK Remembered: 50 Years Later
10:00 pm
Real Vice Cops
San Diego12:00 am
The 70s: Decade of Disruption
1:00 am
The Pyramid of Doom: An Ancient Murder Mystery
2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours3:00 am
Hitler: A Journey Through His World 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.6
La-Z-Boy
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy
3:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
4:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes 
5:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Guardian9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 110:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News Late
11:30 pm
Person of Interest
Risk12:00 am
Person of Interest
Baby Blue1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Pale Rider
8:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
11:00 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNCN
17.4
  movie   The Accused
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new    Warigami
8:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Upper Room
1:35 am
  movie   Alex of Venice
2:05 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 14:00 am
Nashville Insider
4:30 am
Bishop Charles Mellette Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 19:00 pm
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 11:00 am
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Growing Pains
Maggie's Brilliant Career9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Wrath of Con Ed9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control11:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick12:00 am
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe12:30 am
Dear John
A Matter of Trust1:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes11:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Historical Method's Last Stand1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ4:00 am
Table Talk 
The Hard Questions: If We're Saved by Grace, Why Are We Judged By Our Works?5:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
5:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise 
5:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
 Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Books of the Book
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
  new    Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/201912:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
5:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise 
Written in Murder5:00 am

NC
25.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
10:00 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder12:00 am
  movie   America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
1:00 am
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie   Armored
9:00 pm
Mita y Mita
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
11:30 pm
  movie   Fire with fire
12:00 am
  movie   Biker Boyz
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada 
5:00 am

WTNC
26.2
 El Grito de México
8:55 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La fiesta
11:55 pm
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:30 pm
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WTNC
26.4
  movie    Murphy's Romance
7:20 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Mahalia Jackson and the Staple Singers10:00 pm
Sisters in the Name of Love
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 112:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 21:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes1:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O2:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
Dead of Night
The Manson Tunnel Murder9:00 pm
Dead of Night
Blood Never Lies10:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Dangerous Flights
Down to Deadline9:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Earning Your Stripes10:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Storms a Brewin'11:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Ground Turbulence12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Beans5:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.2
  new   El grito de Mexico: Fiesta Azteca
9:00 pm
  new   El grito de Mexico: Fiesta Azteca
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings 
5:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Speak Now1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.6
La-Z-Boy
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy
3:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
4:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes 
5:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Letter
8:00 pm
  movie   Tension
10:05 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
12:05 am
  movie   Shock
2:20 am
  movie   The House on Telegraph Hill 
3:55 am

WRDC
28.1
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
Pure Outdoors11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Don't Conform11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
4:00 am
  sports   The Shortlist
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Rocky V
8:00 pm
  movie   Windtalkers
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla
8:30 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
10:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
12:30 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
The King's Messengers
11:00 pm
  movie   Worth (The Testimony of Johnny St. James)
11:30 pm
God First
1:00 am
  movie   Resurrection
1:30 am
  movie   Bump
2:22 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
The King's Messengers
11:00 pm
  movie   Worth (The Testimony of Johnny St. James)
11:30 pm
God First
1:00 am
  movie   Resurrection
1:30 am
  movie   Bump
2:22 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
10:35 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Cowboy G-Men
12:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
12:30 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Cowboy G-Men
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
2:30 am
  movie   Dick Tracy Meets Gruesome
3:55 am
Answers in Genesis 
5:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
  new    Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/201912:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
5:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise 
Written in Murder5:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
10:00 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder12:00 am
  movie   America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
1:00 am
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WACN
34
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WARZ
34.2
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   The Woman in Green
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WARZ
34.3
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   The Woman in Green
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis11:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise 
Written in Murder5:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
  new    Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 pm
EastEnders
15/01/201912:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/201912:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
5:00 am

NC
36.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
10:00 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder12:00 am
  movie   America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
1:00 am
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
 El Grito de México
8:55 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La fiesta
11:55 pm
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana 
5:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie   Armored
9:00 pm
Mita y Mita
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
11:30 pm
  movie   Fire with fire
12:00 am
  movie   Biker Boyz
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final 
5:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:30 pm
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

getTV
40.4
  movie    Murphy's Romance
7:20 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Mahalia Jackson and the Staple Singers10:00 pm
Sisters in the Name of Love
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 112:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 21:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes1:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O2:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
Dead of Night
The Manson Tunnel Murder9:00 pm
Dead of Night
Blood Never Lies10:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Dangerous Flights
Down to Deadline9:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Earning Your Stripes10:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Storms a Brewin'11:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Ground Turbulence12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Beans5:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

WHFL
43.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Studio Five
10:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
11:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Gaither's Special
1:00 am
Faith on Film
1:30 am
  movie   The Room Upstairs
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36 
5:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living 
5:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
Viva México: El Grito
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Rosie O'Donnell vs. Leslie Jones and Anna Camp vs. Chris Parnell9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor1:00 am
Family Feud
11-05-20182:00 am
Family Feud
02-13-20192:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning 
5:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 19:00 pm
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 11:00 am
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Rocky V
8:00 pm
  movie   Windtalkers
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 am
Sleep Solutions
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
5:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
47.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Smelderado9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Unhenged10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
In Seine11:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses12:00 am
  new   Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
47.5
 Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry 
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 am
Sleep Solutions
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
5:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word9:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Wedding Bell Blues12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
  new   El grito de Mexico: Fiesta Azteca
9:00 pm
  new   El grito de Mexico: Fiesta Azteca
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:00 pm
PUBG TV
9:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
10:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
12:30 am
  sports   Pure Instinct Outdoors
1:00 am
Motorz TV
1:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man's Family9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Baby Called Rocket10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost11:00 pm
  movie   AntiTrust
12:00 am
  movie   Convoy
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls5:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HLND
48.6
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit9:00 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
10:35 pm
  sports   N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
11:00 pm
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat12:00 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20191:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Who's Vod Kanockers?3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM 
5:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Columbo
Ashes to Ashes8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan1:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
9:30 pm
Pet Project
10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
10:30 pm
Find & Design
11:00 pm
Flipping San Diego
11:30 pm
Flipping Boston
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
12:30 am
Bob Ross Joy of Painting
1:30 am
Bob Ross Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The French Chef
2:30 am
The French Chef
3:00 am
Ciao Italia
3:30 am
Ciao Italia
4:00 am
Jamie Oliver
4:30 am
Jamie Oliver
5:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
Viva México: El Grito
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WHFL
56
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
White Collar
Vital Signs9:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion10:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked11:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWIW
66.1
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com