Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Battleboro, NC 27809  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational3:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
2.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay10:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues11:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
11:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Beast of Buderim5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle8:00 pm
I'm Alive
Brotherhood9:00 pm
I'm Alive
Last Man Standing10:00 pm
I'm Alive 
A New Day11:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-14-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane7:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 28:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:30 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm

NC
4.4
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard3:00 pm
The Songwriters
3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin6:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  sports   Hockey Day in America
3:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers3:30 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20206:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding7:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
The Duel3:00 pm
The Office
Prince Family Paper3:30 pm
The Office
Stress Relief---Part 14:00 pm
The Office
Stress Relief---Part 24:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up5:30 pm
The Munsters
Eddie's Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
And Frasier Makes Three7:00 pm
Frasier
Detour7:30 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Maybe Baby9:00 pm
Roseanne
Parenting Trap9:30 pm
Roseanne
Rear Window10:00 pm
Roseanne
My Name Is Bev10:30 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman11:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cold Case
Cargo3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Good Death4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
The Art of War11:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports   Hockey Day in America
3:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers3:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20206:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding7:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
MyDestination.TV
3:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz3:30 pm
  sports   Extreme Off-Road
4:00 pm
Engine Power
4:30 pm
Truck Tech
5:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-15-20206:00 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
Leverage 
The Future Job11:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred9:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada11:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Cold Case
Cargo3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Good Death4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
The Art of War11:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession4:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric5:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Destiny10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Retrospect11:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5002:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts9:30 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Webster
The Chelsea Cat3:00 pm
Webster
Take My Cousin... Please3:30 pm
227
Pillow Talk4:00 pm
227
Come Into My Parlor4:30 pm
Benson
Election5:00 pm
Benson
Hello, We Must Be Going5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Higher Education7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Hogan vs. Hogan7:30 pm
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Class8:30 pm
Wings
Say Uncle Carlton9:00 pm
Coach
There's Got to Be a Mourning After9:30 pm
It's a Living
You're Not Old, You're Fired10:00 pm
It's a Living
Boys of Summer10:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Gratins4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Appetizers4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Asian Noodles5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
International Soups5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible8:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats3:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pumped
4:00 pm
Best of Localish
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
My Go-To
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm
Pumped
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
My Go-To
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
More in Common
11:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King3:00 pm
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull3:30 pm
Night Court
For Love or Money4:00 pm
Night Court
Auntie Maim4:30 pm
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks5:00 pm
Night Court
Branded5:30 pm
Night Court
Branded6:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered6:30 pm
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue7:00 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats3:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:30 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
11:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie    Contamination .7
2:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
10:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Gratins4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Appetizers4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Asian Noodles5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
International Soups5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible8:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
  movie    Campo de Ortigas
2:00 pm
  movie   Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
9:30 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Mad Mel: The Rise and Fall of a Hollywood Icon
2:00 pm
The President's Book of Secrets
4:00 pm
Best of the Chris Salcedo Show
6:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
Capturing Oswald
7:00 pm
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
8:00 pm
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
Scene of the Crime9:00 pm
In Search of Atlantis
10:00 pm
In Search of Atlantis 
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Ring Smart Security
3:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
6:00 pm
Ring Smart Security
8:00 pm
Shark Solutions
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
10:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
  movie    The Oklahoman
2:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
4:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
6:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
8:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent 
10:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Material Witness
2:00 pm
  movie   Framed by My Fiancé
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel8:00 pm
The First 48
Coma; Disappeared9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By10:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Boogeyman11:00 pm

WNVN
20
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   TMZ
02-15-20203:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb4:30 pm
The Song
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Sponge5:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down6:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports    College Basketball: Colgate at Loyola (Md.)
Colgate at Loyola (Md.)2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2510:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Webster
The Chelsea Cat3:00 pm
Webster
Take My Cousin... Please3:30 pm
227
Pillow Talk4:00 pm
227
Come Into My Parlor4:30 pm
Benson
Election5:00 pm
Benson
Hello, We Must Be Going5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Higher Education7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Hogan vs. Hogan7:30 pm
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Class8:30 pm
Wings
Say Uncle Carlton9:00 pm
Coach
There's Got to Be a Mourning After9:30 pm
It's a Living
You're Not Old, You're Fired10:00 pm
It's a Living
Boys of Summer10:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Sanctuary & The Image of the Beast3:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Ss Panel4:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Divine Service5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors10:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow11:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
11:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-14-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane7:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 28:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:30 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm

NC
25.4
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard3:00 pm
The Songwriters
3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin6:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Parker
1:30 pm
  movie   The Huntsman: Winter's War
4:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker 
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new   República Deportiva
02-16-20203:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Ni pichas, ni cachas...4:00 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
Un millón de estrellas5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Sostengo el Pi6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Carnes frías11:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Red Tails
2:30 pm
  movie   Most Wanted
5:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
7:00 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
9:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company 
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color3:00 pm
Paradise
Hard Choices4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossroads5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show 
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith11:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay10:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues11:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Beast of Buderim5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle8:00 pm
I'm Alive
Brotherhood9:00 pm
I'm Alive
Last Man Standing10:00 pm
I'm Alive 
A New Day11:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
  movie    Campo de Ortigas
2:00 pm
  movie   Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Tenerife vs. Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife vs. Rayo Vallecano2:25 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
La Academia 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Natural Pink Diamond
3:00 pm
Natural Pink Diamond
4:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
5:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
6:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
7:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession4:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric5:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Destiny10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Retrospect11:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Ring Smart Security
3:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
6:00 pm
Ring Smart Security
8:00 pm
Shark Solutions
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Iron Eagle
2:10 pm
  movie   The Cassandra Crossing
4:45 pm
  movie   The Threat
8:00 pm
  movie   Fury
9:25 pm
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
  sports   Ring of Honor
3:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon7:30 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
8:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
10:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
11:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    One-Eyed Jacks
2:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
5:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
8:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
10:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie    Contamination .7
2:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
10:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
  movie    GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:30 pm
Life Outreach International
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
Dream Motel
11:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:30 pm
Life Outreach International
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
TCT Today
4:30 pm
TCT Today
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
Dream Motel
11:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Two Weeks to Live
9:00 pm
TBA 
10:15 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-14-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane7:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 28:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:30 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard3:00 pm
The Songwriters
3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin6:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm

WACN
34
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Desperate Sheriff3:30 pm
  movie   Drum Taps
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: A Holiday for the Doctor6:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 pm
  movie   The Beach Girls and the Monster 
10:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:30 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-14-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane7:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 28:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm

NC
36.4
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard3:00 pm
The Songwriters
3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin6:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new   República Deportiva
02-16-20203:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Ni pichas, ni cachas...4:00 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
Un millón de estrellas5:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Parker
1:30 pm
  movie   The Huntsman: Winter's War
4:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker 
11:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Red Tails
2:30 pm
  movie   Most Wanted
5:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
7:00 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
9:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company 
11:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color3:00 pm
Paradise
Hard Choices4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossroads5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show 
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith11:00 pm

JN
40.5
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay10:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues11:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Beast of Buderim5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle8:00 pm
I'm Alive
Brotherhood9:00 pm
I'm Alive
Last Man Standing10:00 pm
I'm Alive 
A New Day11:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Pleasant News From the Grove
2:30 pm
Jumping Run Church
3:30 pm
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
  movie   From a Far Country: Pope John Paul II
3:00 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
11:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
3:30 am

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living 
11:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
2:00 pm
  movie   S.W.A.T.
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats3:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    College Basketball: Colgate at Loyola (Md.)
Colgate at Loyola (Md.)2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2510:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    One-Eyed Jacks
2:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
5:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
8:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
10:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
11:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Impact3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Omni4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Chin Check11:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Giver
Guelph Circus Park3:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park3:30 pm
Giver
Newmarket Car Park4:00 pm
Giver
Goderich Butterfly Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions5:00 pm
Look Kool
Origami5:30 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid6:00 pm
Look Kool
Probability6:30 pm
Look Kool
Programming7:00 pm
Look Kool
What's Your Angle?7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance11:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
4:30 pm
New Omega Cold Press Juicer! Improve Energy, Sleep, Digestion & More
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
47.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
10:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
11:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Return to Me
2:00 pm
  movie   August
4:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees9:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH 
10:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Tenerife vs. Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife vs. Rayo Vallecano2:25 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
La Academia 
9:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   UFA
3:00 pm
  sports   JPTV Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
6:00 pm
  sports   Life In Between Gates
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
  sports   The Ring Report
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
10:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Out of Time
2:00 pm
  movie   Street Smart
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
8:00 pm
  movie   1984 
10:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage 
10:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports    NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5002:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
10:35 pm
  sports   NC State: Wolfpack Hustle
11:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred9:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada11:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Gratins4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Appetizers4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Asian Noodles5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
International Soups5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible8:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
2:00 pm
  movie   S.W.A.T.
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm

WHFL
56
 Pleasant News From the Grove
2:30 pm
Jumping Run Church
3:30 pm
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
  new   CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Backfire4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Meltdown5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Mommie Deadest6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Time Bomb7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
All Fall Down8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Fallen9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sudden Death10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
See No Evil11:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27809! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.