6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
Local Programming new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Eland Safari11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

JN
2.2
I Survived…
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am
Panic 9-1-1
1:00 am
The Prosecutors
2:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 16:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 27:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
movie  King Charles III on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am

NC
4.4
new Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-16:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?6:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton11:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli12:04 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:33 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:02 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
The Sting6:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:00 am
The Office
China12:30 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies1:30 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny2:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
L.A. Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Remembrance2:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at 6 – Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11 – Sunday
11:00 pm
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton1:00 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
2:00 am

WITN2
7.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
sports TBA
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Leverage
11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Up from Ashes12:00 am
Kickin’ It
Pete Davidson1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys7:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bed of Roses1:00 am
The Fugitive
World’s End2:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Closer
L.A. Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Remembrance2:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
The Untouchables
7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Saved1:00 am
The Dead Zone
2:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Retreat12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:30 am
Alice
Hello Vegas, Good-bye Diner2:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide7:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Night Caller1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Eggs1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips2:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Knockdown12:00 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming +Life
7:00 pm
Localish LA
7:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
8:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
8:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200019:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Local Programming +Life
11:00 pm
Localish LA
11:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
12:00 am
Localish Bay Area
12:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200011:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200022:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 26:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 36:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking7:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook11:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball12:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture’s Worth $9.952:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist12:05 am
NEW Larry King
1:07 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Menace2:00 am

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

DABL
15.5
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Eggs1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips2:00 am

WNCB
16.1
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Nostradamus Effect
The Third Anti-Christ?6:00 pm
movie Confessions of the Boston Strangler
7:00 pm
Secret Access: Air Force One
9:00 pm
movie Secret Access: The Vatican
10:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 112:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 21:30 am

WNCB
16.5
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
60 Minutes
9:00 pm
new Big Brother
10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News Late
11:30 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  Two Rode Together
5:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
movie Wichita
10:30 pm
movie Cattle Drive
12:30 am

WNCN
17.4
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith6:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders7:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache11:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete2:00 am

WNVN
20
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination7:30 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong8:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:05 am
Last Man Standing
12:35 am
Local Programming Upper Room
1:35 am
movie Soapdish
2:05 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Retreat12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:30 am
Alice
Hello Vegas, Good-bye Diner2:00 am

W24CP
24.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
Walking with Jesus10:00 pm
Local Programming Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 4 – The Third Trumpet1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord2:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 16:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 27:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
movie  King Charles III on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am

NC
25.4
new Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-16:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?6:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Local Programming movie Need For Speed
8:30 pm
movie Blood Diamond
11:00 pm
movie Next
2:00 am

WTNC
26.2
María de todos los Ángeles
Sed de Triunfo6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Local Programming new ¿Quien es la máscara?
8:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El sueño angélico (Piloto)11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
El gas1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Frankie & Alice
4:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
1:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore12:00 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy2:00 am

WTNC
26.5
I Survived…
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am
Panic 9-1-1
1:00 am
The Prosecutors
2:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

WIRP
27.1
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
movie La Muerte en Bikini
7:00 pm
Contacto
9:00 pm
Ponle de noche
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am

WIRP
27.4
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
The Untouchables
7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Saved1:00 am
The Dead Zone
2:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Soapdish
5:50 pm
movie Red Light
8:00 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
9:50 pm
movie Dark Passage
12:10 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check7:30 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
8:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
10:00 pm
SSN: The Shortlist
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Going Solo: No Bull in Istanbul11:30 pm
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol6:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow8:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone9:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation10:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day11:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food12:00 am
CHiPs
Taking Its Toll1:00 am
CHiPs
Green Thumb Burglar2:00 am

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Menace2:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
7:30 pm
Prophecy USA
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming God First
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Truth That Transforms
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am
Lock Up
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 16:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 27:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
movie  King Charles III on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
new Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-16:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?6:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am

WACN
34
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal12:00 am
Intelligence
Things Change1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal12:00 am
Intelligence
Things Change1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
movie  King Charles III on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 16:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 27:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am

NC
36.4
new Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-16:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?6:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Local Programming new ¿Quien es la máscara?
8:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
El gas1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Local Programming movie Need For Speed
8:30 pm
movie Blood Diamond
11:00 pm
movie Next
2:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Frankie & Alice
4:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
1:30 am

getTV
40.4
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore12:00 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy2:00 am

JN
40.5
I Survived…
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am
Panic 9-1-1
1:00 am
The Prosecutors
2:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

WHFL
43.1
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today’s Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am

WHFL
43.2
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm
The Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
movie Película
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
1:00 am
Family Feud
11-22-20192:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol6:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow8:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone9:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation10:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day11:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food12:00 am
CHiPs
Taking Its Toll1:00 am
CHiPs
Green Thumb Burglar2:00 am

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
2:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
The Listener
Jericho2:00 am

qubo
47.2
Funniest Pets & People
Too Much Monkey Business6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Tear Into the Fun6:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Don’t Look Away7:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
The Big Hit Show7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 139:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

HSN
47.6
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
2:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  The Return of the Pink Panther
5:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
7:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
10:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
12:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
2:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
movie La Muerte en Bikini
7:00 pm
Contacto
9:00 pm
Ponle de noche
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming American Car Prospector
6:25 pm
sports The Immortals
7:20 pm
Here’s the Catch
7:45 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
8:15 pm
The Appraisers
9:15 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
9:45 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
10:15 pm
sports Race Central TV
10:45 pm
sports Kingdom Wild
11:15 pm
sports Brief History
11:45 pm
sports Fish TV
12:15 am
sports IWWA Wrestling
12:45 am
sports SSN Sports
1:10 am
Motorz TV
1:35 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:05 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  The Birdcage
4:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
6:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
9:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
11:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
1:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Mom
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:05 pm
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired12:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
2:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys7:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bed of Roses1:00 am
The Fugitive
World’s End2:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Eggs1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips2:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
movie Película
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WHFL
56
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today’s Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
new Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.