Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Como, NC 27818  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
  new   Black Issues Forum
Science of Race11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Sweet Tooth Satisfiers1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19112:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Growing up Italian3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party4:30 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders 
The Dark Rider7:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday 
7:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 112:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 pm
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
1:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
2:30 pm
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
American Sampler4:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:30 pm
JFK: The Lost Inaugural Gala 
7:00 pm

NC
2.4
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Danny Strong11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Heath Buchanan & Gary Graeff: Catfish and Canoes12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown1:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana6:30 pm
Family Pictures North Carolina
7:00 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
  new    Face the Nation
10-20-201910:30 am
  sports   Redskins Coaches Show
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
60 Minutes 
7:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
  new    Face the Nation
10-20-201910:30 am
  sports   Redskins Coaches Show
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
60 Minutes 
7:00 pm

THISTV
3.2
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
2:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
5:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 pm
  movie   Dances With Wolves
12:30 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
4:30 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
7:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:00 pm
  new   Live Life and Win!
10-14-20191:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Crickets3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer4:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.2
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker11:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad12:00 pm
American Greed
Fool's Gold1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi7:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side12:30 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:00 pm

WSKY
4.4
  movie    Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Column South
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
6:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita3:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio Kid
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 17:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
10-20-20197:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
10-20-20197:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz 
7:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
 Shane
Day of the Hawk10:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort5:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
6:00 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
Job11:30 am
Superbook
Noah and the Ark12:00 pm
Superbook
Gideon12:30 pm
Superbook
The Prodigal Son1:00 pm
Superbook
Ruth1:30 pm
Superbook
Tower of Babel and the Day of Pentecost2:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm
Prayer Link
3:30 pm
TPI
4:00 pm
Christian World News
4:30 pm
Sid Roth
5:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
6:30 pm
On The Homefront
7:00 pm

WVECH
13.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2031:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 25:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20185:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos 
Episode 30047:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2031:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 25:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20185:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos 
Episode 30047:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley3:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez4:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets5:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
The Good Mother6:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons 
Family Matters7:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool5:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottle Fatigue7:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
Dogfights
Night Fighters11:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich6:00 pm
Mystery Quest 
Stonehenge7:00 pm

HSN
14.1
Clever Gift Solutions
11:00 am
Home for the Holidays
12:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
1:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
4:00 pm
Clever Gift Solutions
5:00 pm
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
7:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Francis Collins1:30 pm
  movie   Holiday
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards with Charlene Darling & The Mayberry Deputy4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Gary Clark, Jr.6:00 pm
Nature 
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Francis Collins1:30 pm
  movie   Holiday
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards with Charlene Darling & The Mayberry Deputy4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Gary Clark, Jr.6:00 pm
Nature 
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life4:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor5:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
6:30 pm
Speakeasy 
Lynyrd Skynyrd's Gary Rossington, Johnny Van Zant and Rickey Medlocke with Rob Tannenbaum7:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday 
7:00 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Garden Smart
09-16-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment1:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival4:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)4:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party7:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
  new    Face the Nation
10-20-201910:30 am
  sports   Post Time With Heather Moffett
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
5:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes 
7:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest12:30 pm
Webster
Almost Home1:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny5:30 pm
Becker
Cooked6:00 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor6:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before7:00 pm

WKTD
17.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
10-20-20197:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz 
7:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
 Shane
Day of the Hawk10:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort5:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
6:00 pm

W18BB
18
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
This Just In
The Sunnybrook High Talent Show7:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
This Just In
The Sunnybrook High Talent Show7:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
This Just In
The Sunnybrook High Talent Show7:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
A Visit to Jamestown
11:00 am
Dragnet
11:30 am
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:00 pm
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:30 pm
Crime TV
1:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Fractured Flickers
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
Jack Benny
7:00 pm

MPT2
20.4
Garden Smart
09-16-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment1:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival4:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)4:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party7:00 pm

WTPC
21
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Ron Carpenter
11:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ed Young TV
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
5:00 pm
Kerry Shook
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm

WTPC
21.1
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Ron Carpenter
11:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ed Young TV
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
5:00 pm
Kerry Shook
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:00 pm
What Do You See?
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
3:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
3:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 711:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins
San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears4:00 pm
  sports   The OT 
10-20-20197:00 pm

JUCE
21.3
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Thin Places
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 pm
Thin Places
5:30 pm
The Vous
6:00 pm
Brilla
7:00 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Escrito está
11:00 am
Mensajes de vida
11:30 am
El vigilante
12:00 pm
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Joel
1:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 pm
Tesoros
4:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:00 pm
Hechos
5:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
6:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:00 pm

WTPCS
21.5
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Now Living
11:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm

WITD
23.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
10-20-20197:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz 
7:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
 Shane
Day of the Hawk10:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort5:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
6:00 pm

DSTAR
25.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!11:00 am
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
11:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby2:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
You'll Do3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop5:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka6:00 pm
Madam Secretary 
Waiting for Taleju7:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest12:30 pm
Webster
Almost Home1:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny5:30 pm
Becker
Cooked6:00 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor6:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before7:00 pm

TBD
27.3
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

COURT TV
27.4
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves5:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
A Family Torn7:00 pm

MPTHD
28.1
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-201911:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
4:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul 
6:00 pm

MPT2
28.2
Garden Smart
09-16-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment1:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival4:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)4:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday 
7:00 pm

NHKW
28.4
  new   Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona11:55 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz 
7:00 pm

H&I
32.3
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones4:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 15:30 pm
Renegade
The Maltese Indian6:00 pm
Renegade 
The Bad Seed7:00 pm

ESCAPE
32.4
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker11:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad12:00 pm
American Greed
Fool's Gold1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi7:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side12:30 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:00 pm

GRIT
32.6
  movie    Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Column South
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
6:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
  movie   Home for the Holidays
12:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction2:30 pm
Modern Family
Fears3:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20194:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night6:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:00 pm

WTVZ
33.2
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations12:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview3:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army
Holy Cross at Army5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
  movie    Madhouse
10:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
12:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
2:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
4:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies II 
6:00 pm

TBD
33.4
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

WCTX
35.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
10-20-20197:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
  movie    Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Column South
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
6:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 711:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins
San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears4:00 pm
  sports   The OT 
10-20-20197:00 pm

COZI
43.2
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection11:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride4:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm

H&I
43.3
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones4:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 15:30 pm
Renegade
The Maltese Indian6:00 pm
Renegade 
The Bad Seed7:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
  sports   Sean McDermott Show
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Sporting Dog11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
12:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Pastor Chapman's Corner
3:30 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumdae5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Put Up Your Nukes5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm

WNLO
45.2
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection11:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride4:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
  sports   Ravens Report
11:00 am
  sports   Ravens Unscripted
11:30 am
The Immortals
12:00 pm
The Shortlist
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons4:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
Governor's Challenge Selection Show
5:30 pm
  new   47abc News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos 
Episode 30047:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Beach & Beyond
11:00 am
Marquee Backstage
11:30 am
Modern Family
Fears12:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20192:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior 
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 17:00 pm

MeTV
47.3
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool5:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottle Fatigue7:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Humbug7:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Humbug7:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 185:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 196:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 206:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 217:00 pm

ION Plus
49.3
White Collar
Digging Deeper11:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed12:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed1:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart2:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock3:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange4:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time5:00 pm
White Collar
Return To Sender6:00 pm
White Collar 
Uncontrolled Variables7:00 pm

SHOP
49.4
Medicare one card
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
1:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
2:00 pm
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
49.5
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 pm
Wish List Gifts
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
7:00 pm

HSN
49.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
7:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
10-20-20197:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz 
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.