Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Conway, NC 27820  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Conway, NC 27820. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
To Be Announced
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:05 am
Infomercial
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:05 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Monument of Praise
5:30 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja5:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage4:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch5:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
  movie   Fools Rush In
3:00 am
In Touch Ministries
5:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-17-20195:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana1:02 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime2:02 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20194:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded12:00 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap5:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude5:30 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Elementary
Absconded1:00 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms2:00 am
Elementary
Scrambled3:00 am
Access
02-16-20194:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
5:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous5:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   The Killing 
5:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout1:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover4:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:00 am
Deals
You Don't Have Mail!5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All4:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story4:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet5:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles5:30 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
11:35 pm
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
12:05 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job12:35 am
Extra
02-16-20191:35 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20192:35 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers4:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
  movie    Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
11:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause
12:00 am
Heroes of World War II With Walter Cronkite
The War in Europe2:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy3:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis
1940s: Conquering France4:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.6
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
2:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Hidden History - Celebrating Hispanic Heritage Month
11:30 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime2:00 am
Forensic Files
Within a Hair2:30 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence3:00 am
Pets.TV
3:30 am
Extra
02-16-20194:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNVN
20
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:05 am
Modern Family
Benched1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
  new   LatiNation
02-11-20193:05 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20193:34 am
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden4:03 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Simon Temple
5:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190034:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
4:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.4
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous5:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise4:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 15:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
24.3
 Higher Ground
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:00 am
The New Journey
1:30 am
Pure Choices
2:00 am
Special Feature
2:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
5:00 am
Urban Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.5
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Thompsonville SDA Church
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:00 am
Heartwise
4:30 am
Exalting His Word
5:00 am
3ABN Insight
5:30 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Marriage Matters
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
1:30 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Renta congelada
2:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
  movie    Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja5:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage4:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch5:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion5:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.3
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
4:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
5:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
The Commish
The Witness4:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just5:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.6
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
2:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
4:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land1:00 am
The Simpsons
Singin' in the Lane1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"4:00 am
Real Green
How Climate Change Is Affecting Bees; Villagers in Cambodia Get Clean Water; U.K. School Children Learn Green Practices4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
 The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Health and Nutrition
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love
1:30 am
  movie   77 Chances
3:25 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love
1:30 am
  movie   77 Chances
3:25 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   The Southerner
2:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
4:05 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
  movie    Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
  movie    Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Renta congelada
2:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
1:30 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
  movie    Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage4:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch5:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion5:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Quick Study
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Continuum
5:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
WHFL Music
12:00 am
WHFL Music
12:30 am
WHFL Music
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:30 am
WHFL Music
2:00 am
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
Family Feud
02-04-201911:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201911:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea2:00 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20192:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot3:30 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna4:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded5:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190034:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
4:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
5:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
11:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
12:00 am
  sports   Raceline
12:30 am
  sports   Planet X
1:00 am
  sports   Planet X
1:30 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   The Killing 
5:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:35 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius3:00 am
Access
02-16-20194:00 am
  sports   Whitetail Properties
5:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap5:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude5:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:35 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius3:00 am
Access
02-16-20194:00 am
  sports   Whitetail Properties
5:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Quick Study
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.