Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Farmville, NC 27828  

November 12th (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
English Layout Square With Chris Schwarz4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon7:30 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals 
Episode 1018:00 pm

NC
2.4
Black Issues Forum
Bennett College12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
Moss Gardening/Troubleshooting Houseplant Problems1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   The Voice 
Live Top 20 Eliminations8:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Adam-12
The Beast12:00 pm
Adam-12
Killing Ground12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards7:30 pm
Frasier
Slow Tango in South Seattle8:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
8:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:30 pm
  new   The Voice 
Live Top 20 Eliminations8:00 pm

WITN7.2
7.2
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive5:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party6:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church7:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
My Way8:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Stark1:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader8:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
8:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
House
Daddy's Boy12:00 pm
House
Spin1:00 pm
House
Hunting2:00 pm
House
The Mistake3:00 pm
House
Deception4:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate5:00 pm
House
Need to Know6:00 pm
House
Distractions7:00 pm
Star Trek 
Mudd's Women8:00 pm

WYDOH
8.1
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-20193:30 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon5:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
6:00 pm
The Game
The Big Chill6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:30 pm
  new   The Resident 
Nurses' Day8:00 pm

BOUNC
8.2
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
2:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way8:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS 
No Vacancy8:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1745:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship6:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money7:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen7:30 pm
The Flash 
Into the Void8:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm
The First 48 
Shattered Dreams; Left to Die8:00 pm

WCTIH
12.1
  new   News Channel 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Winning Lottery Ticket Thief?!; Read What You Sign!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!4:30 pm
  new   News Channel 12 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News Channel 12 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News Channel 12 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
7:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
7:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Tempest in a Stew Pot8:00 pm

COMET
12.2
  movie   Voyage into Space
12:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Deathwalker8:00 pm

GCTI
12.3
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm

WCTI
12.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust
3:00 pm
Dust
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Caters TV
8:00 pm

WYDOH
14.1
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-20193:30 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon5:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
6:00 pm
The Game
The Big Chill6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:30 pm
  new   The Resident 
Nurses' Day8:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
2:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.3
  movie    Colors
10:30 am
  movie   The Train
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team5:00 pm
CHiPs
Pressure Point6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Siege8:00 pm

STAD
14.4
  new   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Scandals in Sport12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Phelps, Dawn Fraser, Mark Spitz1:30 pm
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Air Force at Army 
Air Force at Army7:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
7:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS 
No Vacancy8:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman12:30 pm
Laramie
Fugitive Road1:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
3:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
6:00 pm
  movie   Bandolero! 
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm
The First 48 
Shattered Dreams; Left to Die8:00 pm

UNCEX
19.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon7:30 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals 
Episode 1018:00 pm

UNCTV
19.2
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
English Layout Square With Chris Schwarz4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 pm

UNCKD
19.3
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm

NC
19.4
Black Issues Forum
Bennett College12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
Moss Gardening/Troubleshooting Houseplant Problems1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm

WTMH
21.1
Adam-12
The Beast12:00 pm
Adam-12
Killing Ground12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away7:00 pm
Frasier
Slow Tango in South Seattle8:00 pm

WTMH21
21.2
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You1:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster3:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double4:00 pm
227
Video-Activity4:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday6:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:30 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:00 pm

WTMH3
21.3
Family Affair
Oliver12:00 pm
Family Affair
Albertine12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst3:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace4:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades 
Through the Decades: November 128:00 pm

WTMH4
21.4
Adam-12
The Beast12:00 pm
Adam-12
Killing Ground12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away7:00 pm
Frasier
Slow Tango in South Seattle8:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!6:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:30 pm
The Flash 
Into the Void8:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  new   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Scandals in Sport12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Phelps, Dawn Fraser, Mark Spitz1:30 pm
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Air Force at Army 
Air Force at Army7:00 pm

TBD
22.3
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust
3:00 pm
Dust
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Caters TV
8:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You1:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster3:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double4:00 pm
227
Video-Activity4:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday6:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:30 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
English Layout Square With Chris Schwarz4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: The Last Stone Age Tribe12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety2:30 pm
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon7:30 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals 
Episode 1018:00 pm

NC
25.4
Black Issues Forum
Bennett College12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
Moss Gardening/Troubleshooting Houseplant Problems1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
6:00 pm
Hot Bench
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
My Way8:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Colors
10:30 am
  movie   The Train
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team5:00 pm
CHiPs
Pressure Point6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Siege8:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie   Voyage into Space
12:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Deathwalker8:00 pm

WTMVHD
29.1
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You1:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster3:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double4:00 pm
227
Video-Activity4:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday6:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:30 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:00 pm

ION HD
35.1
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Truth or Dare8:00 pm

qubo
35.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Secret Frog12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mam's Day / Alarm On the Beach2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Birds of Prey5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango6:30 pm
Jakers!
7:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo8:00 pm

ION Plus
35.3
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking3:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds6:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him7:00 pm
The Listener 
Crossed8:00 pm

SHOP
35.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

QVC
35.5
Jennifer's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
8:00 pm

HSN
35.6
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
4:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts 
8:00 pm

ION
38
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Truth or Dare8:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Truth or Dare8:00 pm

WEPXQ
38.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Secret Frog12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mam's Day / Alarm On the Beach2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Birds of Prey5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango6:30 pm
Jakers!
7:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo8:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking3:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds6:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him7:00 pm
The Listener 
Crossed8:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Jennifer's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
4:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts 
8:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
1:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe 
El Bruto8:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
8:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
2:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way8:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:00 pm

JN
40.5
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep12:00 pm
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes1:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point2:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted3:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing4:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score6:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus8:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel7:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
Command Central8:00 pm

WNCR
41
The Balancing Act
Dream Big Money Makeover12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Talking Pictures
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show 
8:00 pm

WRAZ
50.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
5:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   The Resident 
Nurses' Day8:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Stark1:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader8:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27828! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvlle-NBrn-Wshngtn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.