2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

UNCTV
2.1
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am

UNCEX
2.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am

NC
2.4
Reel South
Ingrid2:00 am
One Band Indivisible
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WRAL
5.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WITN7.2
7.2
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee6:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Bayne v Keene7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey9:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble10:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WYDOH
8.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam2:30 am
new TMZ
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:30 am
new TMZ Live
4:00 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20205:30 am
Local Programming NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am

BOUNC
8.2
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Local Programming Intervention
3:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
The East’s Daily Download
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:00 am

WCTIH
12.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 4:30
4:30 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 5
5:00 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am

COMET
12.2
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am

DABL
12.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am

WCTI
12.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am

WYDOH
14.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam2:30 am
new TMZ
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:30 am
new TMZ Live
4:00 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20205:30 am
Local Programming NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am

BOUNC
14.2
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

STAD
14.4
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:00 am

UNCEX
19.1
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am

UNCTV
19.2
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am

UNCKD
19.3
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am

NC
19.4
Reel South
Ingrid2:00 am
One Band Indivisible
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WTMH
21.1
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy10:00 am

WTMH21
21.2
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

WTMH3
21.3
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am

WTMH4
21.4
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy10:00 am

WLFL
22.1
Seinfeld
The Millennium2:05 am
new DailyMailTV
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:35 am
Cops
Dangerous Arrests4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School4:35 am
Local Programming Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?10:00 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am

NC
25.4
Reel South
Ingrid2:00 am
One Band Indivisible
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WRDC
28.1
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4113:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth4:00 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Local Programming Welcome Home With Alice Smith
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle10:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am

WTMVHD
29.1
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

ION HD
35.1
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
35.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am

ION Plus
35.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

QVC
35.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am

HSN
35.6
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am

ION
38
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming

WEPXQ
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

QVC
38.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

getTV
40.4
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am

JN
40.5
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WNCR
41
America Trends
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Planet X
7:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:30 am
DragonflyTV
At the Zoo8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting The Austin Zoo; Helping Stranded Pigs Caught in a Flood Zone8:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Profiling A Three-Legged Dog Named Moe9:00 am
sports 3 Wide Life
9:30 am
Wild About Animals
10:00 am

WRAZ
50.1
Mom
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Car, Bad Loan; No Flash Photography4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray10:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.