Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fremont, NC 27830  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Octavia Spencer; George "Tank Sinatra" Resch9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am

JN
2.2
 Intervention
Sara2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
  movie    50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
1:30 am
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Earth's Great Seasons
Winter2:00 am
Forces of Nature
Shape3:00 am
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am

NC
4.4
 Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 13:00 am
Folkways
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music 
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Launch Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls3:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint7:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return8:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 The Division
Wish You Were Here2:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston6:30 am
The Whitley Law Firm
7:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford7:30 am
The Whitley Law Firm
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Evans v Snyder9:30 am
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go10:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 Mannix
Edge of the Web2:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 The Division
Wish You Were Here2:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 NYPD Blue
Weaver of Hate2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am
  new   Extra
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Family Ties
Higher Love2:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show2:30 am

3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner3:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Mirror/Mirror
Lush Lashes2:30 am
Pet Project
3:00 am
Localish
3:30 am
Let's Dish
Stuffed Foods4:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies4:30 am
Deals
Tea: Nature's Pharmacy5:00 am
Deals
Buying High-End Hotel Furniture5:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
9:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 am
Deals
Yard Sales10:00 am
Deals
Pawn Shops10:30 am

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Black Canyon National Park8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am

COMET
15.3
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return2:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
10:00 am

TBD
15.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am

DABL
15.5
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show2:30 am

3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner3:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 The Chris Salcedo Show
2:00 am
Newsmax Now
3:00 am
Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Michelle Malkin Investigates
Forensic Files6:00 am
Huckabee
7:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
8:00 am
  new   War Room: Impeachment
9:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Dan's Gift Guide
1:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
10:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
1:00 am
Hee Haw
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am

WNVN
20
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Mouse/House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   DailyMailTV
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-25-20193:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:35 am
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:35 am
After The I Do's
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
  new  
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?10:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas1:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
3:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
9:00 am

TBD
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Family Ties
Higher Love2:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am

W24CP
24.1
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time5:00 am
Discover
6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley10:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am

3ABNDD
24.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
 Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 25:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
  movie    50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
1:30 am
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Earth's Great Seasons
Winter2:00 am
Forces of Nature
Shape3:00 am
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am

NC
25.4
 Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 13:00 am
Folkways
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music 
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am

WTNC
26.1
 
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am

10:00 am

10:30 am

WTNC
26.2
 Y mañana será otro día...mejor
Mónica rechaza el amor de Iñaki2:00 am

3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am

4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza5:00 am

5:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am

9:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Grudge Match
1:00 am
In the Cut
New Beginnings3:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It2:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I3:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend4:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Intervention
Sara2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 NYPD Blue
Weaver of Hate2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Dan's Gift Guide
1:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
10:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Freedom Writers
2:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
6:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
8:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
10:30 am

WRDC
28.1
  new    TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Couples Court
Henry v Henry4:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Burning Suspicion6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Get Your Own Gig; Straight Hair No More10:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang 
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return2:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
10:00 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    Christmas Miracle
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    Christmas Miracle
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   They Made Me a Criminal
2:30 am
  movie   Wall Street Cowboy
4:05 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
  movie    50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
1:30 am
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Earth's Great Seasons
Winter2:00 am
Forces of Nature
Shape3:00 am
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
 Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 13:00 am
Folkways
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music 
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am

WACN
34
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer10:30 am

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer10:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Earth's Great Seasons
Winter2:00 am
Forces of Nature
Shape3:00 am
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
  movie    50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
1:30 am
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am

NC
36.4
 Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 13:00 am
Folkways
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music 
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
 Y mañana será otro día...mejor
Mónica rechaza el amor de Iñaki2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am

9:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
 
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:30 am

5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am

7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am

10:00 am

10:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Grudge Match
1:00 am
In the Cut
New Beginnings3:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It2:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I3:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend4:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am

JN
40.5
 Intervention
Sara2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie    Knickerbocker Holiday
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am

WZGS
44.1
 
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena 
10:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new    
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas1:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
3:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
9:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang 
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head2:00 am
George Carlin
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:31 am
Paid Program
3:01 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
EVERSTRONG
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty
10:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets Amnesia3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose8:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father9:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
10:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports    The Ring Report
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Beta Records TV
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
 In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President4:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress9:00 am
  movie   Something Wild 
9:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Mouse/House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Game
The Confession Episode2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 1); Not My Instructor3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Chili Off; Chicken Coop Trauma4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Mannix
Edge of the Web2:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show2:30 am

3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner3:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am

TELMUN
54.1
 
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena 
10:30 am

WHFL
56
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27830! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.