Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, NC 27834  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Episode 18033:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20193:00 pm

NC
2.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds3:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-28-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10-22-20193:00 pm

WITN7.2
7.2
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman7:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:00 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her10:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
  new   The Real
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
10-22-20193:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness1:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House
Everybody Dies12:00 pm
House
Pilot Episode1:00 pm
House
Paternity2:00 pm
House 
Occam's Razor3:00 pm

WYDOH
8.1
NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-19-201910:00 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans10:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin11:30 am
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-22-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20193:00 pm

BOUNC
8.2
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fabulous Fights3:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Storm Warning3:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

WCTIH
12.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News Channel 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-22-20193:00 pm

COMET
12.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
2:00 pm

GCTI
12.3
  movie    5 Card Stud
6:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
8:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
11:30 am
  movie   Coma 
1:30 pm

WCTI
12.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust 
3:00 pm

WYDOH
14.1
NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-19-201910:00 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans10:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin11:30 am
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-22-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20193:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

CHARGE
14.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
10:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times 
2:00 pm

STAD
14.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Pele12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams1:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
2:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Keegan-Michael Key3:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill9:30 am
Laramie
The Debt10:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick12:30 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute1:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie 
Night of the Quiet Men3:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

UNCEX
19.1
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20193:00 pm

UNCTV
19.2
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Episode 18033:00 pm

UNCKD
19.3
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm

NC
19.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm

WTMH
21.1
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds3:00 pm

WTMH21
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal3:00 pm

WTMH3
21.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 228:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike11:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper12:00 pm
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
You're Having My Hartley3:00 pm

WTMH4
21.4
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds3:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets12:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar1:00 pm
Cops
On the Run1:30 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fabulous Fights3:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Pele12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams1:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
2:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust 
3:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal3:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Episode 18033:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Bordeaux1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20193:00 pm

NC
25.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
3:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-22-201911:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
3:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
10:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times 
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
2:00 pm

WTMVHD
29.1
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal3:00 pm

ION HD
35.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Blood1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Return3:00 pm

qubo
35.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog1:30 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy2:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders3:00 pm

ION Plus
35.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man11:00 am
The Listener
Missing12:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light1:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:00 pm
The Listener 
Crime Seen3:00 pm

SHOP
35.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
35.5
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
2:00 pm

HSN
35.6
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
3:00 pm

ION
38
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Blood1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Return3:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Blood1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Return3:00 pm

WEPXQ
38.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog1:30 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy2:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders3:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man11:00 am
The Listener
Missing12:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light1:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:00 pm
The Listener 
Crime Seen3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
2:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
3:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió 
3:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order
Denial12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound2:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
2:30 pm

getTV
40.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Storm Warning3:00 pm

JN
40.5
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks1:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire2:00 pm
Crime 360 
Final Call3:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas2:00 pm
Dual Survival 
Buried Alive3:00 pm

WNCR
41
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tempting Your Taste Buds!12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm

WRAZ
50.1
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
Family Feud
10-30-201711:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Taste Buds12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20192:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20193:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness1:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline 
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvlle-NBrn-Wshngtn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.