4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm

NC
2.4
 Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet6:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-29-201912:30 pm

WITN7.2
7.2
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell6:30 am
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado7:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out9:30 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day10:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; We’re Neighbors and Classmates10:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

WYDOH
8.1
new  TMZ Live
4:00 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20205:30 am
Local Programming NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-20209:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202010:00 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simpson v Franks11:30 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?12:00 pm

BOUNC
8.2
 Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-14-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm

WCTIH
12.1
News Channel 12 This Morning at 4:30
4:30 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 5
5:00 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
News Channel 12 This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
News Channel 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm

DABL
12.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm

WCTI
12.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

WYDOH
14.1
new  TMZ Live
4:00 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20205:30 am
Local Programming NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-20209:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202010:00 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simpson v Franks11:30 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?12:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
 Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

STAD
14.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
There Were Four6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Black Creek Encounter6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Talking Wire7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm

UNCEX
19.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm

UNCTV
19.2
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

UNCKD
19.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

NC
19.4
 Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WTMH
21.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet6:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm

WTMH21
21.2
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

WTMH3
21.3
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm

WTMH4
21.4
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet6:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom10:00 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

UNCTV
25.1
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm

NC
25.4
 Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit6:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Hour Grace Period; Novelty Items Defamed Me10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201911:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist12:00 pm

WTMVHD
29.1
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

ION HD
35.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

qubo
35.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure12:30 pm

ION Plus
35.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed11:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby12:00 pm

QVC
35.5
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am

HSN
35.6
 Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm

ION
38
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

WEPXQ
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure12:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed11:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby12:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm

JN
40.5
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

WNCR
41
Local Programming sports Planet X
7:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:30 am
DragonflyTV
At the Zoo8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting The Austin Zoo; Helping Stranded Pigs Caught in a Flood Zone8:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Profiling A Three-Legged Dog Named Moe9:00 am
sports 3 Wide Life
9:30 am
Wild About Animals
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm

WRAZ
50.1
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
12:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
 Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.