10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

UNCTV
2.1
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Snowman6:00 am

UNCEX
2.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Rainbow Trout6:00 am

NC
2.4
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
5:30 am
Southern Belle
6:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
10:59 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Cars.TV
4:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Education Matters
5:30 am
new WRAL News Saturday Morning
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane1:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:30 am
The Nanny
The Baby Shower3:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Joan Rivers Do Jury Duty4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Tipsy Through the Tulips4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Larsen’s Last Jump6:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive2:00 am
Family Law
Going Home3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
P.O.V.5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween6:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Designing Spaces
4:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
5:30 am
new WITN 7 News – Sunrise Saturday 6am
6:00 am

WITN7.2
7.2
Pawn Stars
Stuff It10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Toasted12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness2:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Double Vengeance4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Glen Tinker Caper5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Tenant5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts and the Dodgers6:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive2:00 am
Family Law
Going Home3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
P.O.V.5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween6:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar’s Ghost6:00 am

WYDOH
8.1
new WCTI NewsChannel 12 on FOX Eastern Carolina
10:00 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
1:00 am
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pranksta; Red Carpet Road Block2:30 am
new TMZ
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20203:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
4:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
Nashville Insider
5:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
8.2
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am
Without a Trace
All for One3:00 am
Scandal
Pencils Down4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming Street Magic
2:35 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:05 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
3:35 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
4:00 am
DragonflyTV
Biochemistry4:30 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
5:30 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Local Programming Intervention
Nikki3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates12:30 am
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am
Married…With Children
Married…Without Children3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Poker Game3:30 am
‘Til Death
Snore Loser4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Break-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
The Games Bunkers Play5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Ronnie Milsap6:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble6:00 am

WCTIH
12.1
 20/20
9:01 pm
News Channel 12 at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:07 am
sports American Athlete
2:30 am
Missing
3:00 am
movie Big Fish
3:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am

COMET
12.2
Stargate SG-1
Threshold10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man12:00 am
Babylon 5
Strange Relations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead3:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
12.3
Design Inc.
The Carlu10:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WCTI
12.4
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:00 am

WYDOH
14.1
new WCTI NewsChannel 12 on FOX Eastern Carolina
10:00 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
1:00 am
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pranksta; Red Carpet Road Block2:30 am
new TMZ
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20203:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
4:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
Nashville Insider
5:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
14.2
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am
Without a Trace
All for One3:00 am
Scandal
Pencils Down4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

CHARGE
14.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
14.4
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 310:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 211:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 312:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks2:07 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine2:37 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time3:07 am
Pets.TV
3:37 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie Face of a Fugitive
10:00 pm
movie Firecreek
12:00 am
movie The Golden Stallion
2:30 am
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Crooked Corner6:00 am

WNCN
17.4
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble6:00 am

UNCEX
19.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Rainbow Trout6:00 am

UNCTV
19.2
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am

UNCKD
19.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Snowman6:00 am

NC
19.4
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
5:30 am
Southern Belle
6:00 am

WTMH
21.1
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane1:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:30 am
The Nanny
The Baby Shower3:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Joan Rivers Do Jury Duty4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Tipsy Through the Tulips4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Larsen’s Last Jump6:00 am

WTMH21
21.2
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
6:00 am

WTMH3
21.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am

WTMH4
21.4
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane1:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:30 am
The Nanny
The Baby Shower3:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Joan Rivers Do Jury Duty4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Tipsy Through the Tulips4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Larsen’s Last Jump6:00 am

WLFL
22.1
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Modern Family
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
2:05 am
new DailyMailTV
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted3:35 am
Cops
Domestic Disturbances4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole4:35 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 310:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 211:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 312:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
6:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Snowman6:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Rainbow Trout6:00 am

NC
25.4
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
5:30 am
Southern Belle
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob12:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain1:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields3:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen4:00 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day4:30 am
Local Programming Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Threshold10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man12:00 am
Babylon 5
Strange Relations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMVHD
29.1
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
6:00 am

ION HD
35.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
35.2
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies12:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini6:00 am

ION Plus
35.3
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
35.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

HSN
35.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
2:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
3:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
4:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
5:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
6:00 am

ION
38
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEPXQ
38.2
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies12:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini6:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
2:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
3:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
4:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
5:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
6:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am
Without a Trace
All for One3:00 am
Scandal
Pencils Down4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates12:30 am
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am
Married…With Children
Married…Without Children3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Poker Game3:30 am
‘Til Death
Snore Loser4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Break-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
The Games Bunkers Play5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Ronnie Milsap6:00 am

JN
40.5
Masterminds
10:00 pm
Masterminds
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Female Forces
5:00 am
Hard Time
6:00 am

QUEST
40.6
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am

WNCR
41
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth10:30 pm
America Trends
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth1:30 am
America Trends
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZ
50.1
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Who’s Vod Kanockers?12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship1:30 am
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
The Hospital Episode3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Showboating; Driving My Brother Crazy3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZ2
50.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness2:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Double Vengeance4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Glen Tinker Caper5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Tenant5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts and the Dodgers6:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Design Inc.
The Carlu10:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.