12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts8:00 pm

JN
2.2
 New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bound for Murder5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story8:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips3:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rogue Trucker5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mud Bug Boogie8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Not With a Whimper but a Bang8:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Building a Better Bookcase4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Viceless Devices4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation8:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon7:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm

NC
4.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Blizzard4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Girl Lost5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Quarantine6:00 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great7:30 pm
Frasier
SeaBee Jeebies8:00 pm
Frasier
High Holidays8:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
The American Dream5:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot6:00 pm
The Closer
About Face7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
 Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead12:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20193:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20204:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-26-20195:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation5:30 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
The American Dream5:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot6:00 pm
The Closer
About Face7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
Babies & Bathwater4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
Love Hurts6:00 pm
House
Three Stories7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Cloud Minders8:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Babysitter Barter; Matching Tattoo Fail!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Voice7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen’s Condo3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Cool Bachelor Loft3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
new  ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner2:00 pm
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm
Glam Lab
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
My Go-To
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Pumped
5:00 pm
More in Common
5:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!4:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm

COMET
15.3
 Babylon 5
Voices of Authority12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm

TBD
15.4
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

DABL
15.5
 Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen’s Condo3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Cool Bachelor Loft3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford7:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
 Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm
Kerstin’s Favorite Things
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
2:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
4:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!7:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts8:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
 The Virginian
Return a Stranger12:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance2:00 pm
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds3:00 pm
Laramie
Track of the Jackal4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment5:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger2:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life8:00 pm

WNVN
20
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 Jerry Springer
No Love12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter1:00 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’3:00 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!4:00 pm
black-ish
Switch Hitting5:00 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part One8:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 23:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 34:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
Best of SFT Brazil Part 28:00 pm

TBD
22.3
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Final Judgment1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Paella, Vege Chips and Others2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Balance6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Who Will Be Able to Stand?7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm

UNCTV
25.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Building a Better Bookcase4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Viceless Devices4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation8:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon7:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm

NC
25.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm

WTNC
26.1
 Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
 Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm
movie Pawn
3:00 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Guess Who’s Bizzack7:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle7:30 pm
movie National Security
8:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Witness6:00 pm
Good Times
Cleatus6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:00 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger8:30 pm

WTNC
26.5
 New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bound for Murder5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story8:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips3:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rogue Trucker5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mud Bug Boogie8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Not With a Whimper but a Bang8:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
Babies & Bathwater4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
Love Hurts6:00 pm
House
Three Stories7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Cloud Minders8:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm
Kerstin’s Favorite Things
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
2:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
2:25 pm
movie Scarecrow
5:25 pm
movie Outlaw Blues
8:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
 Dateline
Poison12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Spray Cat Strut; Bad Case of Wine1:30 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Porter v Frazier2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20205:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20196:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

COMET
28.3
 Babylon 5
Voices of Authority12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:26 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
6:00 pm
My Son, My Savior
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Gory Stories
8:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:26 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Gory Stories
8:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick’s Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Building a Better Bookcase4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Viceless Devices4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation8:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon7:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm

WACN
34
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm
Route 66
Welcome to the Wedding3:00 pm
movie The Black Archer
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Showdown at ‘Eddie’s’ Pools6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Justice6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 18:30 pm

WARZ
34.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm
Route 66
Welcome to the Wedding3:00 pm
movie The Black Archer
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Showdown at ‘Eddie’s’ Pools6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Justice6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 18:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon7:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II8:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Building a Better Bookcase4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Viceless Devices4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation8:30 pm

NC
36.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm
movie Pawn
3:00 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Guess Who’s Bizzack7:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle7:30 pm
movie National Security
8:00 pm

getTV
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Witness6:00 pm
Good Times
Cleatus6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:00 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger8:30 pm

JN
40.5
 New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Bound for Murder5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Toxic Love Story8:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips3:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rogue Trucker5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mud Bug Boogie8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Not With a Whimper but a Bang8:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm
College Park
7:30 pm
Message of New Beginnings
8:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
 The Doctors
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 23:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 34:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
Best of SFT Brazil Part 28:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

TBD
45.4
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
7:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
8:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round2:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge3:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kitty Cornered; The Moon Cat’s Tale5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kings Can Dance; Picnic Pirates5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step8:00 pm
Babar
City Ways8:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm
Kerstin’s Favorite Things
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
7:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
8:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
12:55 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
1:25 pm
sports The Game 365
1:55 pm
sports Race Central TV
2:25 pm
sports 3 Wide Life
2:55 pm
sports JPTV Wrestling
3:25 pm
The Appraisers
3:55 pm
sports Hooked on Fishin’ With Mark Goines
4:25 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
4:50 pm
sports Brief History
5:20 pm
sports Brief History
5:50 pm
PUBG TV
6:20 pm
PUBG TV
6:45 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:15 pm
Here’s the Catch
8:15 pm
sports Kingdom Wild
8:45 pm

K48MR4
48.4
movie The Alamo
12:30 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
4:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
6:00 pm
movie Out of Time
8:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The King of Queens
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20203:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy8:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen’s Condo3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Cool Bachelor Loft3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford7:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm

WHFL
56
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm
College Park
7:30 pm
Message of New Beginnings
8:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
 Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll8:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.