Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jackson, NC 27845  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    Good Morning Show Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray10:30 am
Tails of Valor
Un-FIN-ished Business11:00 am
The Inspectors
Stick to the Script11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20192:30 pm

JN
2.2
 I Survived...
Julie/John6:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa7:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha8:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile12:00 pm
I Survived...
Amy; Jeff; Tyler1:00 pm
I Survived...
Michelle; Terri2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
10:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather 
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision9:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3410:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3510:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Pay, Fergus, Blossom11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Huntaway Steam, Heavenly Angel, Mike11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Jassel, Ingrid, Hogan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Keno, Mentor, Prince12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar2:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1112:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris2:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
A Taste of History
George Washington's Whiskey11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Rajasthan12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands12:30 pm
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
Discovering Britain
Scone Palace, Perthshire2:00 pm

NC
4.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman2:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20198:00 am
  new   WRAL News Saturday Morning
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Brain Game
11:00 am
Smart Start Kids
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods 
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods2:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder7:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 18:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 29:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File10:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land9:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
After Dark1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Out of Sight2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 6am
6:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 7am
7:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20198:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smooth Ride11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods 
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods2:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
 This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Rock the Park
9:30 am
Young Icons
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Wonderama
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
12:00 pm
The Texas Bucket List
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas - Finals Night 21:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Waco1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land9:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
After Dark1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Out of Sight2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor11:00 am
MacGyver
The Eraser12:00 pm
MacGyver
Twice Stung1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Slim Cycle
10:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201911:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play7:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1139:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1139:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets12:30 pm
Webster
And Baby Makes Breakfast1:00 pm
Webster
Big Problems1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare2:30 pm

THIS
8.3
  movie    Once Upon a Crime
5:00 am
  movie   Delirious
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Poppo's Birthday9:00 am
Mister Ed
Anybody Got a Zebra?9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 11510:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Wild Goose Raid11:30 am
  movie   Sam Whiskey
12:00 pm
  movie   Vera Cruz 
2:00 pm

DABL
8.4
 Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.9:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program9:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True10:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Saturday SEVEN AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Motion
Lake Powell9:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home9:30 am
Food Rush
Camping Adventure10:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office2:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
Wild America
10:00 am
Hearts to Heroes
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Culture Click
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
10:00 am
  movie   The Terminator
12:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla, King of the Monsters! 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm

DABL
15.5
 Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.9:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program9:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True10:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Capitán Mantarraya
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Walking Wild
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Marines in Combat
Okinawa6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
  new   That Was Nam
7:30 am
The Battle of Britain
8:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Luftwaffe - War Eagle9:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
10:00 am
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
11:00 am
Melania Trump: A Very Beautiful First Lady
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Awesome America
2:30 pm

WNCB
16.5
 IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
10:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
Your Home Environment
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 9:00AM
9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs10:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray11:30 am
Tails of Valor
Un-FIN-ished Business12:00 pm
The Inspectors
Stick to the Script12:30 pm
Real Estate 101
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Hidden History - Celebrating Hispanic Heritage Month
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20192:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
 Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful11:00 am
Sea Rescue
Mother Nature11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Feathered Friends in Need12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Mt. Baker Snoqaulmie National Forest12:30 pm
  movie   Springfield Rifle 
1:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown8:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
The Happi House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
SoClean
6:30 am
Spook and the Rudy
7:00 am
Mt. Zion Baptist Church
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Sport Durst Show
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
1:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines8:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Racket Sports10:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors10:30 am
  sports   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf11:00 am
  sports   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Maine at Colgate 
Maine at Colgate12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play7:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1139:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1139:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets12:30 pm
Webster
And Baby Makes Breakfast1:00 pm
Webster
Big Problems1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare2:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
People7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Adultery--Commandment #712:00 pm
Maranatha Volunteer International Convention
Sabbath Morning1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Issues & Answers
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1112:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris2:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
A Taste of History
George Washington's Whiskey11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Rajasthan12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands12:30 pm
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
Discovering Britain
Scone Palace, Perthshire2:00 pm

NC
25.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman2:30 pm

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Chapulín Colorado
Una momia bastante egipcia8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Casi un velorio8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
12:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown1:30 pm
  movie   Parker 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:00 pm
Vecinos
2:00 pm
Vecinos
2:30 pm

WTNC
26.3
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #111:00 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #211:30 am
Living Single
12:00 pm
  movie   National Security
12:30 pm
  movie   The Take 
2:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 10111:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Islands11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Salt Marsh Degradaton12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System12:30 pm
  movie   Shamus 
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
 I Survived...
Julie/John6:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa7:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha8:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile12:00 pm
I Survived...
Amy; Jeff; Tyler1:00 pm
I Survived...
Michelle; Terri2:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision9:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3410:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3510:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Pay, Fergus, Blossom11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Huntaway Steam, Heavenly Angel, Mike11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Jassel, Ingrid, Hogan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Keno, Mentor, Prince12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar2:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Capitán Mantarraya
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias engarzadas
9:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
10:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: La Liga 2: Rayo Vallecano vs. Almería 
Rayo Vallecano vs. Almería2:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
6:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
7:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
8:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
9:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
10:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
11:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
12:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor11:00 am
MacGyver
The Eraser12:00 pm
MacGyver
Twice Stung1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
10:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
Your Home Environment
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
 Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again
7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
8:20 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
9:50 am
  movie   The Thing From Another World
11:30 am
  movie   Them! 
1:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
Community Matters on MyRDC
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Real Estate 101
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Real Estate 101
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Wild America
10:00 am
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations10:30 am
Real Estate 101
11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Old Souls and a Stuffy Snake1:30 pm
Rock the Park
2:00 pm
Rock the Park
2:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Rocky
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II 
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
10:00 am
  movie   The Terminator
12:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla, King of the Monsters! 
2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
 What If; Courageous Love; Slow Fade; Standing Post
2:30 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   A Gift Horse
12:00 pm
  movie   King's Heart
1:25 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Public Report
2:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    Slow Fade
6:15 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   A Gift Horse
12:00 pm
  movie   King's Heart
1:25 pm
TCT Today
2:00 pm
TCT Today
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am
Swamp Critters
11:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:30 am
Gospel Bill
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Creation Creatures
2:00 pm
Kids like You
2:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1112:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris2:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
A Taste of History
George Washington's Whiskey11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Rajasthan12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands12:30 pm
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
Discovering Britain
Scone Palace, Perthshire2:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman2:30 pm

WACN
34
 Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
A Taste of History
George Washington's Whiskey11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Rajasthan12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands12:30 pm
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
Discovering Britain
Scone Palace, Perthshire2:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1112:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris2:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

NC
36.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman2:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
11:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Limpieza con Vapo
12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:00 pm
Vecinos
2:00 pm
Vecinos
2:30 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Chapulín Colorado
Una momia bastante egipcia8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Casi un velorio8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
12:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown1:30 pm
  movie   Parker 
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #111:00 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #211:30 am
Living Single
12:00 pm
  movie   National Security
12:30 pm
  movie   The Take 
2:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 10111:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Islands11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Salt Marsh Degradaton12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System12:30 pm
  movie   Shamus 
1:00 pm

JN
40.5
 I Survived...
Julie/John6:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa7:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha8:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile12:00 pm
I Survived...
Amy; Jeff; Tyler1:00 pm
I Survived...
Michelle; Terri2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision9:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3410:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3510:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Pay, Fergus, Blossom11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Huntaway Steam, Heavenly Angel, Mike11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Jassel, Ingrid, Hogan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Keno, Mentor, Prince12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar2:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
Today's Walk
6:30 am
ERLC.tv
7:00 am
Thomas Road Live
8:00 am
Carry the Cross
9:00 am
I Accord
9:30 am
Kennedy Classics
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
God is the Master Artist
11:00 am
Drenda
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Poor Boys Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
7:30 am
Pacific Blue
8:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Liberty Sports
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Green House Project
2:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci's Window
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
12:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
7:00 am
Triad Today
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Vacation Creation
11:00 am
America's Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines8:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Racket Sports10:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors10:30 am
  sports   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf11:00 am
  sports   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Maine at Colgate 
Maine at Colgate12:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Rocky
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II 
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
2:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
True Believers11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Brides12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler2:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies6:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods7:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole9:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let's Play a Game10:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?10:30 am
Being Ian
Adventures in Kelley Sitting11:00 am
Being Ian
The Ians11:30 am
Being Ian
Winning Isn't Ian's Thing12:00 pm
Being Ian
Everykid 1312:30 pm
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous1:00 pm
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History1:30 pm
Grossology
The Greatest Race Ever Crawled2:00 pm
Grossology
All Together Now2:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
10:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
2:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Assistant Grown-up7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Pilot Project; Season's Greetings8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Snow Job; Condo Fever9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mutts Ado About Nothing11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dog Eat Dog11:30 am
Flipper
Prodigal Father12:00 pm
Flipper
The Dreaming1:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon 
2:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias engarzadas
9:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
10:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: La Liga 2: Rayo Vallecano vs. Almería 
Rayo Vallecano vs. Almería2:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
9:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
10:30 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Beach Sports Net
12:00 pm
Birding Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
Brief History
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
2:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Once Upon a Crime
5:00 am
  movie   Delirious
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Poppo's Birthday9:00 am
Mister Ed
Anybody Got a Zebra?9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 11510:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Wild Goose Raid11:30 am
  movie   Sam Whiskey
12:00 pm
  movie   Vera Cruz 
2:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
The Happi House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around10:00 am
America's Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.11:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
 Real Estate 101
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades7:00 am
America's Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201911:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin12:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Waco1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.9:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program9:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True10:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
12:30 pm

WHFL
56
Today's Walk
6:30 am
ERLC.tv
7:00 am
Thomas Road Live
8:00 am
Carry the Cross
9:00 am
I Accord
9:30 am
Kennedy Classics
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
God is the Master Artist
11:00 am
Drenda
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
9:00 am
SoClean
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Blue2:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com