Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Littleton, NC 27850  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Littleton, NC 27850. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-19-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-08-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special11:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless 
07-19-201912:30 pm

JN
2.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Siblings Save Gram; Bingo5:00 am
Rescue 911
Comeback Kid; Bucket Drown Baby5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Burn and Return6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stormy Weather6:30 am
The Investigators
Friendly Terror7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Solved
Behind Closed Doors11:00 am
Solved
The Watch Man12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Flying Wild Alaska
One Flying Family4:00 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle5:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 56:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 67:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Paving America11:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter12:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
 Eric Idle's The Entire Universe
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Ead To Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Balance5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House5:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout5:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!6:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man11:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza11:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities7:30 am
Museum Secrets
Inside the Louvre8:00 am
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me10:30 am
A Taste of History
The Tex-Mex Republic11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart12:30 pm

NC
4.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Jesse Helms4:00 am
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-18-20196:00 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Bill Friday9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Strawberry Stay at Home11:30 am
Our State
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-19-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Broadcast4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Red Mark6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Fugitive7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ex-Marshal7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
L.A.8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Kirkoff Case9:00 am
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime10:00 am
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig11:30 am
Adam-12
The Tip12:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator12:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Early Edition
The Quality of Mercy4:00 am
Early Edition
Show Me the Monet5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Homecoming7:00 am
Millennium
Millennium8:00 am
With God as My Witness
With God as My Witness9:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check10:00 am
Medium
Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble11:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste12:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-19-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Drew is in the House and He's Settling Relationship Debates!11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-201812:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-19-20196:00 am
Divorce Court
Gibson vs. Gibson6:30 am
Couples Court
Gillespie v. Shelley7:00 am
Couples Court
Traylor v. Howard7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bachelor Party Blunder; Rift Raft8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Peterson v. Peterson9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Robinson v. Parker9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 am
Dateline
House of Secrets11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-18-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11-02-201812:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 77 Sunset Strip
Ten Cents a Death4:00 am
Night Gallery
Pickman's Model5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro the Flesh Peddler7:00 am
My Three Sons
Moving Day7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Cat Problem8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Weekend Job8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker9:00 am
Matlock
The Student10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Hot House11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Early Edition
The Quality of Mercy4:00 am
Early Edition
Show Me the Monet5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Homecoming7:00 am
Millennium
Millennium8:00 am
With God as My Witness
With God as My Witness9:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check10:00 am
Medium
Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble11:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste12:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 NYPD Blue
Arrested Development4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Mr. Muldoon's Partner6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hatchet Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident with an Executioner9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Drew is in the House and He's Settling Relationship Debates!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-07-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot5:00 am
Three's Company
Starstruck5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 787:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Purple Heart for Gruber8:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Seven Cupids8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Tyrant9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Brother9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T11:00 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner12:30 pm

THIS
8.3
Sea Hunt
Underwater Unit4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Valley of Death AKA Dagger Dance5:00 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:30 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man's Family9:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word10:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw11:00 am
  movie   Kickboxer 
12:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Blink-1827:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Gyllenhaal; Meaghan Murphy9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Drew is in the House and He's Settling Relationship Debates!10:00 am
  new   The View
Ricky Gervais11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
 Pickler & Ben
Gingerbread House Showdown!; Kevin O'Leary; Jason Smith and Jernard Wells; David Archuleta; Rachel Smith4:00 am
Deals
Yard Sales5:00 am
Deals
Pawn Shops5:30 am
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter6:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Red Rock Canyon9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Thank You Hour; Surprising Holiday Shoppers With Cash; Jeff Mauro; Hannah Skvarla; Military Family Surprise10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret9:30 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma10:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns12:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Blink-1827:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Drew is in the House and He's Settling Relationship Debates!9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Deadly Diagnosis: Three Ways You Can Reduce Your Risk of Pancreatic Cancer10:00 am
  new   The View
Ricky Gervais11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
Guerrero Family vs. Susini Family12:30 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Virgin Islands National Park8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Balding Solutions
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Mutant Hunt
10:00 am
  movie   Cherry 2000 
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
  movie    The Source Family
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Think Big
Thumbs Up8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   A Faster Horse
11:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
A que No Puedes VIP
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
News Program
4:30 am
Special Documentary
5:00 am
Special Documentary
5:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 136:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 27:00 am
News Program
8:00 am
  sports   Legends
Tiger Woods8:30 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
4:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Mary Beth's Closet
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
11:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
5:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel Clearance - Fashion
7:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
8:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel Clearance - Fashion
9:00 am
Joan Rivers Clearance - Dress for Less
10:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-19-20197:00 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-08-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special11:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Three Days to Death6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadow of a Dead Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City Gets a New Marshal8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Fight or Run8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Double Life of Dora Hand9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clay Allison9:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas10:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It12:30 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Reset6:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths7:00 am
Boston Legal
Juiced8:00 am
Boston Legal
Made in China9:00 am
Boston Legal
Last Call10:00 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up11:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa12:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Deadly Diagnosis: Three Ways You Can Reduce Your Risk of Pancreatic Cancer10:00 am
Maury
I Do Not Have 22 Kids...The DNA Tests Will Prove It!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Blood Wars12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
  movie    The Source Family
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Think Big
Thumbs Up8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   A Faster Horse
11:00 am

WLFL
22.4
 Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot5:00 am
Three's Company
Starstruck5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 787:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Purple Heart for Gruber8:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Seven Cupids8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Tyrant9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Brother9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T11:00 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner12:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Heaven's Point of View
Divorce in the United States4:30 am
Liberty Insider
Open for Business5:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Music And The Beast5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sabbath: A Day of Freedom6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom7:30 am
Equipping the Saints With Kevin Horn
Doing the Wrong Job Well8:00 am
3ABN Today
Jd and Shelley Quinn, Personal Testimony9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Digestive System10:00 am
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Studies in Bone Loss, Depression, Homosexuality, Etc.11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Oh Say Can You See12:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 Eric Idle's The Entire Universe
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Ead To Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Balance5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House5:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout5:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!6:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man11:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza11:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities7:30 am
Museum Secrets
Inside the Louvre8:00 am
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me10:30 am
A Taste of History
The Tex-Mex Republic11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart12:30 pm

NC
25.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Jesse Helms4:00 am
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-18-20196:00 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Bill Friday9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Strawberry Stay at Home11:30 am
Our State
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
 El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

WTNC
26.3
 Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Motivation Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Mr. Snowman; Landlord Catfight7:30 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins8:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Foul Play11:00 am
Law & Order
Attorney Client12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble5:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd7:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Wedlocked8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Honeymooners9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill9:30 am
The Unit
Manhunt10:00 am
The Unit
Force Majeure11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Siblings Save Gram; Bingo5:00 am
Rescue 911
Comeback Kid; Bucket Drown Baby5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Burn and Return6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stormy Weather6:30 am
The Investigators
Friendly Terror7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Solved
Behind Closed Doors11:00 am
Solved
The Watch Man12:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Flying Wild Alaska
One Flying Family4:00 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle5:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 56:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 67:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Paving America11:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter12:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
A que No Puedes VIP
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 NYPD Blue
Arrested Development4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Mr. Muldoon's Partner6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hatchet Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident with an Executioner9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
4:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Mary Beth's Closet
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
11:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
5:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel Clearance - Fashion
7:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
8:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel Clearance - Fashion
9:00 am
Joan Rivers Clearance - Dress for Less
10:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Dangerous Crossing
4:20 am
  movie   Mister Roberts
6:00 am
  movie   Sergeant Rutledge
9:00 am
  movie   Murder on the Orient Express 
11:30 am

WRDC
28.1
 Judge Mathis
02-05-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
8:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Gym Bully; Bracket Bust10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Thug R Us; Rescue Dog Relief11:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-201912:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Oil Free Frying
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Double Impact
10:00 am
  movie   Death Warrant 
12:30 pm

COMET
28.3
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Balding Solutions
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Mutant Hunt
10:00 am
  movie   Cherry 2000 
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
  movie    Guns in the Dark
4:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Swamp Critters
6:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Gospel Bill
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Arnie's Shack
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Kids like You
10:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:30 am
Worship for Kids
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 Eric Idle's The Entire Universe
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Ead To Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Balance5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House5:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout5:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!6:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man11:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza11:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities7:30 am
Museum Secrets
Inside the Louvre8:00 am
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me10:30 am
A Taste of History
The Tex-Mex Republic11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart12:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Jesse Helms4:00 am
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-18-20196:00 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Bill Friday9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Strawberry Stay at Home11:30 am
Our State
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WACN
34
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Arise Conference
12:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Arise Conference
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities7:30 am
Museum Secrets
Inside the Louvre8:00 am
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
It's All Greek to Me10:30 am
A Taste of History
The Tex-Mex Republic11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart12:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
 Eric Idle's The Entire Universe
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Ead To Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Balance5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House5:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout5:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!6:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man11:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza11:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm

NC
36.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Jesse Helms4:00 am
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-18-20196:00 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Bill Friday9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Strawberry Stay at Home11:30 am
Our State
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
 El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Motivation Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Mr. Snowman; Landlord Catfight7:30 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins8:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Foul Play11:00 am
Law & Order
Attorney Client12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble5:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd7:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Wedlocked8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Honeymooners9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill9:30 am
The Unit
Manhunt10:00 am
The Unit
Force Majeure11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm

JN
40.5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Siblings Save Gram; Bingo5:00 am
Rescue 911
Comeback Kid; Bucket Drown Baby5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Burn and Return6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stormy Weather6:30 am
The Investigators
Friendly Terror7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Solved
Behind Closed Doors11:00 am
Solved
The Watch Man12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Flying Wild Alaska
One Flying Family4:00 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle5:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 56:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 67:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Paving America11:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter12:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Operación 67
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Juan Gabriel: Hasta que te conocí
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Blink-1827:00 am
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-18-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11-02-201810:30 am
  new   The View
Ricky Gervais11:00 am
The Doctors
What the Health? Spray Tanned Toddlers? You Called 911 for That?12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Oil Free Frying
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Double Impact
10:00 am
  movie   Death Warrant 
12:30 pm

TBD
45.4
  movie    The Source Family
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Think Big
Thumbs Up8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   A Faster Horse
11:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 bareMinerals Beauty
4:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
5:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
8:00 am
At Home
9:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
10:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Scary Africa8:30 am
Animal Science
Primarily Primates9:00 am
Animal Science
Surf and Turf9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Wind12:00 pm

qubo
47.2
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am
Doki
Mysterious Moai; Hide and Seek7:00 am
Doki
Doki's Canal Race; Fico's Masterpiece7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Day that was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature12:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:30 am
The Hard Truth
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
4:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Mary Beth's Closet
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
11:00 am

HSN
47.6
 bareMinerals Beauty
4:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
5:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
8:00 am
At Home
9:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
10:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Stuke-A-Piddleys7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Strauss Maus7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Tough Test; First Pyramid; The Big Date8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Detective School9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Spike's Slave; Scaredy Cats9:30 am
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
10:00 am
  movie   True Heart 
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Appraisers
9:00 am
Birding Adventures
9:30 am
At Your Leisure
10:00 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
07-19-201910:30 am
  sports   Planet X
11:00 am
Aqua Kids
11:30 am
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
12:00 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine 
12:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Sea Hunt
Underwater Unit4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Valley of Death AKA Dagger Dance5:00 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:30 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man's Family9:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word10:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw11:00 am
  movie   Kickboxer 
12:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-07-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
07-19-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-11-201812:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 77 Sunset Strip
Ten Cents a Death4:00 am
Night Gallery
Pickman's Model5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro the Flesh Peddler7:00 am
My Three Sons
Moving Day7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Cat Problem8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Weekend Job8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker9:00 am
Matlock
The Student10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Hot House11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-07-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
07-19-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-11-201812:30 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Operación 67
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Juan Gabriel: Hasta que te conocí
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WHFL
56
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WFPXDT3
62.1
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
Yard Wars
5:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Girls' Night Out11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses12:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Arise Conference
12:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Arise Conference
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com