9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-25-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman10:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases11:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures9:00 am
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride1:00 pm
American Restoration
Hammered1:30 pm
American Restoration
Busted Beemer2:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames2:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 73:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 83:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm

NC
4.4
Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine12:00 pm
Emergency
Alley Cat1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell3:00 pm
Fred
5:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine11:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-25-201912:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown9:30 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door10:00 am
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave10:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year12:00 pm
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia2:00 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20204:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-25-20195:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby5:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming

WITNDT4
7.4
 Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine11:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Live Shot5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Rupert Everett and Emeril Lagasse9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole2:00 pm
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Pet Project
9:30 am
More in Common
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Secretly Awesome
11:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Pumped
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
 Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor11:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm

TBD
15.4
movie  Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm

DABL
15.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Rupert Everett and Emeril Lagasse9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
movie  Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 August Bible-thon
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
9:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Bright Ideas With Kerstin
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sisters at War; 1, 2, 3, and Sold1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
4:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man10:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die3:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez5:30 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WNVN
20
 Daytime
9:00 am
Life’s Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay10:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move1:00 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!4:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World5:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month5:30 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway11:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman3:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm

TBD
22.3
movie  Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
Free Indeed
Falling in Love With Jesus11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo5:00 pm
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm

NC
25.4
Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
 La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo11:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values12:00 pm
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Amen
The Honeymoon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods10:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
 Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman10:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases11:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures9:00 am
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride1:00 pm
American Restoration
Hammered1:30 pm
American Restoration
Busted Beemer2:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames2:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 73:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 83:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
movie  Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

WIRP
27.2
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
new Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Live Shot5:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
9:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Bright Ideas With Kerstin
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie  Jailhouse Rock
8:00 am
movie None But the Brave
10:10 am
movie PT 109
12:35 pm
movie Over the Edge
3:45 pm
movie Hard Times
5:55 pm

WRDC
28.1
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Not-So-Decent Proposal; Poison Ivy Bouquet10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Foul Play1:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20205:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor11:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
movie  THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:33 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick’s Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm

WACN
34
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Reckless Press11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Reckless Press11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm

NC
36.4
Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo11:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values12:00 pm
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
The Honeymoon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods10:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm

JN
40.5
 Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman10:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases11:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures9:00 am
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride1:00 pm
American Restoration
Hammered1:30 pm
American Restoration
Busted Beemer2:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames2:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 73:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 83:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Think Big
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Babbie’s House
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Healthy Living
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
 Dr. Phil
From Hollywood Body Double To Force Feeding Frenzy9:00 am
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway11:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman3:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

TBD
45.4
movie  Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Mike the Knight
Triple Trouble; The Bedtime Story9:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
To Outerspace!; Hail the Queen11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What Case is This Again? & the Molten Ice12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina’s Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates5:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
9:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
new Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
The Appraisers
11:30 am
Motorz TV
12:00 pm
Car Show Television
12:30 pm
sports Grass Roots Racing – Ice Racing
1:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:30 pm
sports 3 Wide Life
2:00 pm
Beta Records TV
2:30 pm
sports Planet X
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
3:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
4:00 pm
At Your Leisure
4:25 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:55 pm
sports Kingdom Wild
5:25 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
5:55 pm

K48MR4
48.4
 In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
Green Acres
Neighborliness11:00 am
movie F/X
11:30 am
movie F/X 2
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Daytime
9:00 am
Life’s Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
 WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Mild Bunch12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Rupert Everett and Emeril Lagasse9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm

WHFL
56
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Think Big
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.