Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, NC 27856  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Boogeymen
Selma5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws 
Root Awakening1:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting to Know You---Again12:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
Schooled In Murder1:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Four1:00 am

NC
4.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA 
Southwest Florida1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
Local Programming   sports   NCSU Coaches Show
12:05 am
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab12:33 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The A-Team
Without Reservations5:00 pm
Hola
6:00 pm
On the Record
6:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang12:00 am
Ironside 
House of Terror1:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Sunday
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:30 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Engine Power
5:00 pm
  sports   Extreme Off-Road
5:30 pm
Extra
6:00 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts10:00 pm
Leverage
The Office Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink12:00 am
  new   Kickin' It 
1:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
Still Life1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House12:30 am
Dear John
Louise, the Hero1:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove11:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
12:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Like Father, Like Daughter12:00 am
Castle 
A Murder Is Forever1:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh12:05 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:30 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
1:00 am

COMET
15.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan1:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Local Programming LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Local Programming The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Split Second
10:00 pm
Split Second
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Split Second
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping 
1:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone10:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:30 pm
CBS 17 News Late
12:00 am
Leverage
The Frame-Up Job12:30 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
12:30 am

WNCN
17.4
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

WNVN
20
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
Local Programming Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse5:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing6:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Supergirl
9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
1:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House12:30 am
Dear John
Louise, the Hero1:00 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 210:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama 
Israel and the Church1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales 
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Local Programming Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting to Know You---Again12:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
Schooled In Murder1:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Four1:00 am

NC
25.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA 
Southwest Florida1:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
  movie   Mean Machine
5:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao7:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique9:50 pm
  movie   The Bourne Supremacy 
12:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Local Programming Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis10:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am

WTNC
26.5
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Boogeymen
Selma5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws 
Root Awakening1:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Local Programming LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone 
Still Life1:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping 
1:00 am

WIRP
27.7
Local Programming   movie   The Bride
5:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
11:45 pm

WRDC
28.1
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:30 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Daddy's Girl10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?10:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
11:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan1:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Local Programming Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting to Know You---Again12:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
Schooled In Murder1:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Four1:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA 
Southwest Florida1:00 am

WACN
34
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
 Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Four1:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting to Know You---Again12:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
Schooled In Murder1:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am

NC
36.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA 
Southwest Florida1:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Local Programming Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Local Programming Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
  movie   Mean Machine
5:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao7:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique9:50 pm
  movie   The Bourne Supremacy 
12:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
11:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am

JN
40.5
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Boogeymen
Selma5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws 
Root Awakening1:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
Cold Case Christianity
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Studio Five
10:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
11:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Gaither's Special
1:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans 
The List1:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
1:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
1:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am

qubo
47.2
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked5:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 136:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 146:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 157:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 167:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping 
1:00 am

HSN
47.6
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
1:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
10:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes 
12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
  sports   The Ring Report
6:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:00 pm
PUBG TV
9:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
10:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
12:30 am
  sports   Pure Instinct Outdoors
1:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove11:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
Local Programming Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
8:30 pm
Local Programming Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
10:35 pm
  sports   N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
11:00 pm
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House12:00 am
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
1:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am

WHFL
56
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
Cold Case Christianity
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
White Collar
In the Wind5:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price6:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan7:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout8:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest9:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan10:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker11:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor 
1:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.