Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pikeville, NC 27863  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pikeville, NC 27863. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
  new   The Last 24
No Place Like Home10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love12:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure1:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways11:00 pm
American Loggers
The Heat Is On12:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures2:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document3:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo4:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire11:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri12:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1031:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese3:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi3:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars4:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks4:30 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church10:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Luce1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives2:30 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church3:00 am
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new   New Amsterdam
The Foresaken10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-20192:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager10:00 pm
The Office
Search Committee10:30 pm
The Office
Search Committee11:00 pm
The Office
The List11:30 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off12:00 am
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:30 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher1:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan1:30 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia2:00 am
Tar Heel Traveler
2:30 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls3:00 am
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls4:30 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   New Amsterdam
The Foresaken10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Pawn Stars
Bossy Pants10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Videotape11:00 pm
Friends
The One That Could Have Been11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame12:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-201912:30 am
Extra
02-19-20191:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place1:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy4:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-19-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-19-201911:30 pm
Access
02-19-201912:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-201912:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sherri Shepherd; Jenny McCarthy1:00 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Access
02-19-20193:00 am
Extra
02-19-20193:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Lifesaver11:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home11:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will2:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor2:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
10:00 pm
  movie   They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
12:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
  new   The Rookie
Caught Stealing10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201912:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-20191:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:40 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 1311:30 pm
Let's Dish
Sweet Summer Desserts12:00 am
Let's Dish
A Taste of the Coast12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man1:30 am
Motion
Mesa Verde2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Dining Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 133:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria4:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy12:30 am
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues1:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run3:00 am
  movie   Soapdish 
3:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   The Rookie
Caught Stealing10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
ABC15 News at 11
1:36 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20192:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Need10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor's Chariot11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Family1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Secrets2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Bane3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Josef Mengele: Hunting a Nazi Criminal
10:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again, Pt. 2
11:00 pm
World's Greatest Mysteries
Pearl Harbor: Surprise Attack or Anticipated Event?11:30 pm
  movie   Remember Pearl Harbor
12:00 am
Remembering 9/11
2:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis
1940s: Conquering France3:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
American POWs and MIAs: Dead or Imprisoned?4:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Clean It Up
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Problems Solved
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Obsessed With Handbags
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Clean It Up
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys12:37 am
Extra
02-19-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
10:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
12:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
  movie   Deadly Secrets
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death12:00 am
Scandal
Yes1:00 am
Scandal
Paris Is Burning2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNVN
20
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 pm
Fam Team
10:30 pm
Distant Roads
11:00 pm
Crosswords
11:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-19-201910:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-201911:05 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11211:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats12:05 am
Modern Family
The Alliance12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp1:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20192:05 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1122:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:35 am
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory4:35 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903610:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at Virginia
Duke at Virginia11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900412:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190361:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190042:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190362:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190363:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190364:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190364:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
3:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.4
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Lifesaver11:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home11:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will2:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor2:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood1:00 am
Exalting His Word
The Benefits Of Rhema Pt. 11:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Bhutan2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Shine Your Sink3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict4:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
24.3
Making It Work
10:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
10:30 pm
Magnify Him
11:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:30 pm
For Guys Only
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Marriage in God's Hands
1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Abundant Living
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.5
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Pictures of the End
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
To Be Announced
4:30 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire11:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri12:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1031:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese3:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi3:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars4:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks4:30 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church10:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Luce1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives2:30 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church3:00 am
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
En tierras salvajes
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
11:30 pm
  movie   Pride
1:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Bites the Dust11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy's Baby Girl11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out12:00 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story12:30 am
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files1:00 am
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Bob Hope and the Jacksons2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
  new   The Last 24
No Place Like Home10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love12:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure1:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways11:00 pm
American Loggers
The Heat Is On12:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures2:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document3:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo4:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Jewelry
10:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Jewelry
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Jewelry
1:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Jewelry
2:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
3:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
4:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
Hunter
Guilty3:00 am
Renegade
The Hound4:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Clean It Up
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Problems Solved
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Obsessed With Handbags
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Clean It Up
4:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Wonder Boys
8:00 pm
  movie   The Graduate
10:30 pm
  movie   Rhinestone
1:00 am
  movie   Stir Crazy 
3:30 am

WRDC
28.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold10:30 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 am
Family Guy
Back to the Woods1:00 am
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Little Man on Campus2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance2:30 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-22-20194:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   Man from Del Rio
10:00 pm
  movie   Into the Blue
12:00 am
  movie   The Last of the Finest
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Need10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor's Chariot11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Family1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Secrets2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Bane3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Believers Among Us - A Light Shines Through It
1:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Believers Among Us - A Light Shines Through It
1:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
  movie    Rage at Dawn
9:00 pm
  movie   Bullets and Saddles
10:30 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
2:30 am
  movie   The Man from Utah
4:07 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire11:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri12:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1031:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese3:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi3:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars4:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks4:30 am
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church10:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Luce1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives2:30 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church3:00 am
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WARZ
34.2
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire11:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri12:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1031:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese3:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi3:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars4:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church10:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Luce1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives2:30 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church3:00 am
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
En tierras salvajes
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
11:30 pm
  movie   Pride
1:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Bites the Dust11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy's Baby Girl11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out12:00 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story12:30 am
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files1:00 am
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Bob Hope and the Jacksons2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
  new   The Last 24
No Place Like Home10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love12:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure1:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways11:00 pm
American Loggers
The Heat Is On12:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures2:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document3:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo4:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
Strength For the Journey
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
12:00 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Eternally Yours
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:30 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new   The Rookie
Caught Stealing10:00 pm
Spectrum News on ABC 45
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201912:37 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot1:07 am
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly1:37 am
The People's Court
01-22-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903610:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at Virginia
Duke at Virginia11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900412:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190361:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190042:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190362:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190363:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190364:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190364:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
  movie   Man from Del Rio
10:00 pm
  movie   Into the Blue
12:00 am
  movie   The Last of the Finest
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
3:00 am
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Six1:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth11:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack11:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim12:00 am
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Shave Mess Free
3:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Clean It Up
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Problems Solved
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   Puss in Boots
10:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 am
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin Patrol2:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
10:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
10:30 pm
  sports   XPTV
11:00 pm
  sports   Jay Adams' Brawl Call
11:30 pm
  sports   XPTV
12:00 am
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
12:30 am
  sports   MudTruck TV
1:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
10:00 pm
  movie   They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
12:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
3:00 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 pm
Fam Team
10:30 pm
Distant Roads
11:00 pm
Crosswords
11:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Access
02-19-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly1:00 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart3:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place1:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy4:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Access
02-19-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly1:00 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart3:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)4:30 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Strength For the Journey
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For11:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
PiYo Workout!
1:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com