Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pleasant Hill, NC 27866  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-16-20191:30 pm

JN
2.2
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Cover-Up9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Beauty Queen10:00 am
Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bedroom Strangler1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher11:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge1:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water8:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain9:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules1:00 pm

NC
4.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Almanac Gardener
11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry1:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-16-20191:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos7:30 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust8:00 am
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Adam-12
Extortion12:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Unforgettable
Friended10:00 am
Medium
Once in a Lifetime11:00 am
Medium
The Future's So Bright12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-22-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-16-20191:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jazmin Wright v. Darren McFadden6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Coates v Coates7:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Tucker v Hunter9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Turner9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset10:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite10:30 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 pm
  new   The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez1:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Man Called Smith1:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Unforgettable
Friended10:00 am
Medium
Once in a Lifetime11:00 am
Medium
The Future's So Bright12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Cheyenne
Lone Gun5:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at the Top of the World9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hostage10:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 311:00 am
JAG
Tangled Web, a12:00 pm
JAG
Shifting Sands1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
You Can't Arrest Me, I Don't Have a Driver's License1:30 pm

THIS
8.3
The Avengers
Bizarre5:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped9:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word10:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw11:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors12:00 pm
  movie   Taffin 
1:00 pm

DABL
8.4
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Deals
Blank Walls5:30 am
Let's Dish
Thanksgiving Recipes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Be My Valentine!6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Getting Fit One Step at a Time9:00 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park9:30 am
Deals
Kids Jobs10:00 am
Deals
Bedroom Makeover10:30 am
More in Common
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Runners11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
  movie    All I Want for Christmas
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It11:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible11:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings12:30 pm
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera1:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore1:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-201712:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Medicare Plans
9:30 am
  movie   I, Madman
10:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Dos Caras de un Pillo 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 October Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
  movie    The Kennedy Curse
5:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
6:00 am
News Program
6:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 37:00 am
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
11:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Husband Basher9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-16-20191:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High9:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur10:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born12:30 pm
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds1:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink6:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love7:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:30 pm
American Greed
Funny Money1:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids10:00 am
Maury
We Have a Baby Together...Are You Cheating With My Mom?11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Keepin' It 10012:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm

WLFL
22.2
Total Toner
5:30 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Rafael Nadal, Martina1:30 pm

TBD
22.3
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling11:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
You Can't Arrest Me, I Don't Have a Driver's License1:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #105:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 46:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise7:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions8:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out8:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion9:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament11:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
 Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water8:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain9:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules1:00 pm

NC
25.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Almanac Gardener
11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry1:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony11:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off1:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle8:30 am
Amen
Deliverance9:00 am
Amen
Deliverance9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures1:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Cover-Up9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Beauty Queen10:00 am
Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bedroom Strangler1:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher11:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge1:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Dos Caras de un Pillo 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
9:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
10:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
11:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
12:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Cheyenne
Lone Gun5:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at the Top of the World9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hostage10:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 311:00 am
JAG
Tangled Web, a12:00 pm
JAG
Shifting Sands1:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
11:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Last of Sheila
3:00 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
6:00 am
  movie   Bug
9:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
11:30 am
  movie   Phase IV 
1:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Betrayed6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
SoClean
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Welcome Home With Alice Smith
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Ruff Retail; Brawl In-Laws10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sign, Sign, No Where a Sign; Scrubbed & Rubbed10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-16-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201811:30 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring1:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
10:00 am
  movie   Apache
12:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Medicare Plans
9:30 am
  movie   I, Madman
10:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
 Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water8:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain9:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules1:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Almanac Gardener
11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry1:00 pm

WACN
34
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Love a Child
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Love a Child
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Black Eye; Momma for Breakfast; Missing Receptionist10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita11:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Hero1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Pennsylvania Gun1:30 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Black Eye; Momma for Breakfast; Missing Receptionist10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita11:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Hero1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Pennsylvania Gun1:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water8:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain9:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules1:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm

NC
36.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Almanac Gardener
11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry1:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony11:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off1:30 pm

getTV
40.4
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle8:30 am
Amen
Deliverance9:00 am
Amen
Deliverance9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures1:00 pm

JN
40.5
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Cover-Up9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Beauty Queen10:00 am
Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bedroom Strangler1:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher11:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge1:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Water for Life
1:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Total Toner
5:30 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport12:30 pm
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Rafael Nadal, Martina1:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
10:00 am
  movie   Apache
12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman9:00 am
Law & Order
Strike10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Common Ground1:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don't Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Zooom!; I'm King Harry7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!7:30 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf1:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
7:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
The Hard Truth
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
11:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans
1:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
11:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear 
1:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Match-Makers; Forget-bur Never Forgets; Toof Trouble7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Invasion8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everything's Relative8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon9:00 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Loch Ness
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Getting Away Together
9:00 am
City Walk
9:30 am
American Car Prospector
10:00 am
Brief History
11:00 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
11:30 am
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
12:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
12:30 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
1:00 pm
Birding Adventures
1:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
The Avengers
Bizarre5:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped9:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word10:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw11:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors12:00 pm
  movie   Taffin 
1:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-16-201910:00 am
Family Feud
10-24-201711:00 am
Family Feud
10-30-201711:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Man Called Smith1:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm

WHFL
56
 Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare Plans
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Gutted11:00 am
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You12:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays1:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Love a Child
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Love a Child
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.