Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Red Oak, NC 27868  

October 15th Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
10-15-201910:00 am

JN
2.2
Intervention
Peter and Renee2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind5:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Dying to Be Young10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Hangover4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 27:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Coffee9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Sugar10:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk2:00 am
  new   Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
  new   POV
The Feeling of Being Watched4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Scotland2:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Umbria4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Grand Canyon, Arizona - Beauty in the Canyons5:30 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules6:00 am
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers8:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies9:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Residents10:00 am

NC
4.4
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-14-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ashland Lake Effect7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen8:00 am
  new   ReCONNECT to Economic Opportunity 
8:30 am

WRAL
5.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-14-20192:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-14-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-15-201910:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Search Committee2:00 am
The Office
The List2:30 am
Will & Grace
Object of My Rejection3:00 am
Will & Grace
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie7:30 am
The A-Team
The Beast from the Belly of a Boeing8:00 am
The A-Team
A Nice Place to Visit9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Population: Zero10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love9:00 am
Unforgettable 
With Honor10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-14-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-15-201910:00 am

WITN2
7.2
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-15-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jarmaine Ervin v. Khasha Bair6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Burries v Mill7:00 am
Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Repo Mom; Renting Renter8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
No Plantations; Funny Business8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Spivey v Coggins9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lytle / Finister v Finister9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction10:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock 
The Juror10:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love9:00 am
Unforgettable 
With Honor10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Sangre10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
10-14-20193:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray 
Tim Tebow is in the Kitchen With Rach and They're Cooking Up a Keto-Friendly Lasagna Dish10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
Roommates2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Wrong2:30 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 105:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 787:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 738:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend10:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie   The Indian Runner
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Amigo4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Mr. Fourpaws5:00 am
The Avengers
Pandora5:30 am
The Avengers
Get-A-Way!6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard9:00 am
The Saint 
The Set-Up10:00 am

DABL
8.4
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
10:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Tamron Hall
10-14-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-15-201910:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Military Jackets2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman3:30 am
Let's Dish
Halloween Inspired Food4:00 am
Let's Dish
Viewer Request Recipes4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes5:30 am
Let's Dish
Healthy Meal6:00 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Losing it with Hugo & Chuy9:00 am
Motion
Death Valley National Park9:30 am
Deals
Blank Walls10:00 am

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick3:00 am
  movie   The Family
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers10:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Slim Cycle
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Tim Tebow is in the Kitchen With Rach and They're Cooking Up a Keto-Friendly Lasagna Dish9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show 
10-15-201910:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
10:00 am

COMET
15.3
Stargate Atlantis
The Hive2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
10:00 am

TBD
15.4
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Sound City
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food 
10:00 am

DABL
15.5
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
10:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre 
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 October Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 21:30 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Black Order3:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours4:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
5:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler6:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 27:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show 
10:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
3:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
4:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
5:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
6:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
7:00 am
At Home With Carolyn 
9:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
7:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
8:00 am
Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home 
10:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Love Triangle: The Secret That Tore Our Friendship Apart9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
10-15-201910:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie   Canyon River
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Deserters6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rider7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Turkey War7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Siege at Little Alamo9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vengeance Trail9:30 am
Laramie 
Duel at Alta Mesa10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender7:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:00 am

WNVN
20
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Good Samaritan2:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20192:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey3:35 am
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
EVERSTRONG
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
SoClean
8:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father10:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am

TBD
22.3
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Sound City
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food 
10:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Growing Pains
Roommates2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Wrong2:30 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 105:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 787:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 738:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend10:00 am

W24CP
24.1
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:30 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Obesity: The Ineffectiveness Of Low-calorie Diets, Pt 16:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobics for the Elderly7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Theory of Evolution7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live 
9:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights 
10:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
 Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
9:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
10:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk2:00 am
  new   Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
  new   POV
The Feeling of Being Watched4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Scotland2:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Umbria4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Grand Canyon, Arizona - Beauty in the Canyons5:30 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules6:00 am
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers8:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies9:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Residents10:00 am

NC
25.4
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-14-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ashland Lake Effect7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen8:00 am
  new   ReCONNECT to Economic Opportunity 
8:30 am

WTNC
26.1
El chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino 
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Undisputed
2:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20195:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy7:30 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama8:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude2:00 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:30 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?3:30 am
Designing Women
Class Act4:00 am
Designing Women
Keep the Home Fires Burning4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl6:00 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe8:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd9:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Intervention
Peter and Renee2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind5:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Dying to Be Young10:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Hangover4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 27:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Coffee9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Sugar10:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo 
10:05 am

WIRP
27.3
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
2:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
3:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
4:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
5:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
6:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
7:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
8:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
9:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown 
10:00 am

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Sangre10:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
3:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
4:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
5:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
6:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
7:00 am
At Home With Carolyn 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
7:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
8:00 am
Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home 
10:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Cliffhanger
12:30 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
3:00 am
  movie   The Cyclops
6:00 am
  movie   It Came from Beneath the Sea
7:30 am
  movie   The Curse of Frankenstein 
9:30 am

WRDC
28.1
  new   TMZ Live
10-14-20192:00 am
  new   The Real
Tyler Perry3:00 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend's Ex Girlfriend Fights Me4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Finding Savanna6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Make Up Messed Up; Give Me a Brake10:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies 
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
Stargate Atlantis
The Hive2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
10:00 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    Shake Off the World
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    Shake Off the World
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Tulsa
2:30 am
  movie   Law of the Lash
4:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk2:00 am
  new   Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
  new   POV
The Feeling of Being Watched4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Scotland2:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Umbria4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Grand Canyon, Arizona - Beauty in the Canyons5:30 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules6:00 am
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers8:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies9:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Residents10:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-14-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ashland Lake Effect7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen8:00 am
  new   ReCONNECT to Economic Opportunity 
8:30 am

WACN
34
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik10:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik10:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Scotland2:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Umbria4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Grand Canyon, Arizona - Beauty in the Canyons5:30 am
Nature
The Serengeti Rules6:00 am
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life7:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers8:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies9:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Residents10:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk2:00 am
  new   Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
  new   POV
The Feeling of Being Watched4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am

NC
36.4
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-14-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ashland Lake Effect7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen8:00 am
  new   ReCONNECT to Economic Opportunity 
8:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino 
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Undisputed
2:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20195:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy7:30 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama8:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude2:00 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:30 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?3:30 am
Designing Women
Class Act4:00 am
Designing Women
Keep the Home Fires Burning4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl6:00 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe8:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd9:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am

JN
40.5
Intervention
Peter and Renee2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind5:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Dying to Be Young10:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Hangover4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 27:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Coffee9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Sugar10:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie   Algiers
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living 
10:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The People's Court
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
From Star Cheerleader To Juvenile Delinquent9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies 
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Sound City
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food 
10:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Holiday Home featuring Amercian Tree & Wreath
2:00 am
Holiday Entertaining featuring Michael Symon
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Holiday Entertaining featuring Michael Symon
6:00 am
Gifts for Kids
7:00 am
Great Gifts
8:00 am
Holiday Decorating
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring La-Z-Boy Premiere 
10:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Endgame10:00 am

qubo
47.2
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
SoClean
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter!7:30 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble8:00 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Smoother Skin in a FLASH!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
EVERSTRONG
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am

QVC
47.5
Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
3:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
4:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
5:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
6:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
7:00 am
At Home With Carolyn 
9:00 am

HSN
47.6
Holiday Home featuring Amercian Tree & Wreath
2:00 am
Holiday Entertaining featuring Michael Symon
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Holiday Entertaining featuring Michael Symon
6:00 am
Gifts for Kids
7:00 am
Great Gifts
8:00 am
Holiday Decorating
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring La-Z-Boy Premiere 
10:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
The Second Time Around2:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Witness3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Killer Whale4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Gronkle Comes to Stay; Leo-pardo's Smile; Blooming Busytown7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everybody Scoops8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes9:00 am
Green Acres
How to Enlarge a Bedroom9:30 am
  movie   Fearless Frank 
10:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo 
10:05 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:00 am
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Car Show Television
9:00 am
Motorz TV
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   The Indian Runner
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Amigo4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Mr. Fourpaws5:00 am
The Avengers
Pandora5:30 am
The Avengers
Get-A-Way!6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard9:00 am
The Saint 
The Set-Up10:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:00 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut...Full of Human2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Goes to the Opera3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Free Flight Fiasco; Consolation Prize3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Hounds From Hell; Two Broke Interns4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10-15-201910:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock 
The Juror10:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
10:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WHFL
56
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Amazing Abs
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.