Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rich Square, NC 27869  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-31-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201912:30 pm

JN
2.2
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved10:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2011:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2111:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 241:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Modern Marvels
China's Great Dam11:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 pm
Swamp Loggers 
Money Pit1:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm

NC
4.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen11:30 am
Our State
Riding the Rails, Mule Power, in-Tune12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
09-20-20191:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Ghost Writer8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Fourth Man9:00 am
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro12:30 pm
Emergency 
Nagging Suspicions1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Early Edition
Run, Gary, Run5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flesh and Blood8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Birthmarks9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Island10:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door11:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Dead in the Water1:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-12-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
09-20-20191:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Presence Or Presents?8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father's Day10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Berries In The Bushes; Can't Talk So Upset10:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 pm
  new   The Real 
Tommie Lee1:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Highway Patrol
Resort5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip and Debbie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Child Care8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Provocative Protege9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Death by Extermination11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Miracle Man1:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Early Edition
Run, Gary, Run5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flesh and Blood8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Birthmarks9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Island10:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door11:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Dead in the Water1:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed5:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Burn Rate1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel11:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real 
Tommie Lee1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Secret Admirer5:00 am
Three's Company
The Goodbye Guy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?1:00 pm

THIS
8.3
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead5:00 am
The Avengers
You Have Just Been Murdered5:30 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust9:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Plays with Fire11:00 am
  movie   Youngblood 
12:00 pm

DABL
8.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-20195:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Steve Schirripa8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Kelsey Grammer9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Blenders10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Clam Chowder10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Entree Salads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Soft-Shell Crabs11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
06-21-20191:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home10:00 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
Cedric the Entertainer1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Deals
License to Create5:00 am
Deals
Finding Cash5:30 am
Let's Dish
Holiday-Inspired Dishes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Hodge Podge6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
9:00 am
Motion
Sedona9:30 am
Deals
Laminate Goes Glam10:00 am
Deals
Bright Ideas for Lightbulbs10:30 am
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Joey Fatone Meets Janie's Kitchen11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program 
1:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star9:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff10:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining11:30 am
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces12:30 pm
Night Court
Married Alive1:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Food Fact Check: Seltzer Boom: What's Really Hidden In Your Favorite Seltzer?10:00 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
Cedric the Entertainer1:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
1:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   It's Alive
10:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai 
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-20195:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Steve Schirripa8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Kelsey Grammer9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Blenders10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Clam Chowder10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Entree Salads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Soft-Shell Crabs11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
06-21-20191:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Rebelión de los Colgados
9:00 am
A que No Puedes VIP
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Alazán y Enamorado 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 September Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
SoClean
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
6:00 am
  new   Hunting Hitler
The Tunnel7:00 am
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
9:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
  new   Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
12:00 pm
  new   Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Kirks Folly Jewelry
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary6:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am
Get in Shape
9:00 am
Leah's Closet
10:00 am
Get in Shape
12:00 pm
Fall Home Improvement 
1:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-31-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Arrested at My Own House; True Colors1:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Private Mint of Clark Gruber and Co.7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clanton and Cupid9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Takes the Primrose Path9:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years12:30 pm
Laramie 
Badge of the Outsider1:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight6:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move7:00 am
Boston Legal
Smile8:00 am
Boston Legal
Live Big9:00 am
Boston Legal
...There's Fire!10:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy11:00 am
Without a Trace
91112:00 pm
Without a Trace 
All for One1:00 pm

WNVN
20
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Real Estate 101
7:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Food Fact Check: Seltzer Boom: What's Really Hidden In Your Favorite Seltzer?9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted10:00 am
Maury
DNA Test These Men...One of Them Is My Baby's Dad!11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Three's Company
Secret Admirer5:00 am
Three's Company
The Goodbye Guy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?1:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Liberty Insider
Activism5:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Tamid5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow7:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Historical Method's Last Stand8:00 am
3ABN Today
Understanding the Book of Revelation9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Salad Mix10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Colon Health11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions12:00 pm
Daniel All Access 
A Personal Problem1:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy 
1:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
1:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm

NC
25.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen11:30 am
Our State
Riding the Rails, Mule Power, in-Tune12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
7:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
7:30 am
Nosotros los Guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  new   Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
Por Mi Grupo Doy la Vida11:00 am
Laura
Del Infierno Al Para�so12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy 
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Neon Bus7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Law & Order 
Privileged1:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike's House Guests5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out5:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd6:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower9:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking10:30 am
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
A Father's Image1:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved10:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2011:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2111:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 241:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Modern Marvels
China's Great Dam11:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 pm
Swamp Loggers 
Money Pit1:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Rebelión de los Colgados
9:00 am
A que No Puedes VIP
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Alazán y Enamorado 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Simulated Under $10
5:00 am
Lifestyle Under $10
6:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 am
Genuine Gemstones Under $10
8:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 pm
Faith Under $10 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed5:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Burn Rate1:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Kirks Folly Jewelry
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary6:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am
Get in Shape
9:00 am
Leah's Closet
10:00 am
Get in Shape
12:00 pm
Fall Home Improvement 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Dangerous Passage
4:30 am
  movie   The Body Snatcher
6:00 am
  movie   The Public Enemy
8:00 am
  movie   Strategic Air Command
10:00 am
  movie   Lawrence of Arabia 
12:30 pm

WRDC
28.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 am
Real Estate 101
7:00 am
Real Estate 101
8:00 am
Real Estate 101
9:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Promised to Pay My Fine!; Bad Samaritan10:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-17-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-02-201811:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle12:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor1:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
10:00 am
  movie   Thief 
11:30 am

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   It's Alive
10:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai 
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am
Swamp Critters
11:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:30 am
Gospel Bill
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen11:30 am
Our State
Riding the Rails, Mule Power, in-Tune12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WACN
34
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Opening the Heavens 2019
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Opening the Heavens 2019
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm

NC
36.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen11:30 am
Our State
Riding the Rails, Mule Power, in-Tune12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy 
1:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  new   Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
Por Mi Grupo Doy la Vida11:00 am
Laura
Del Infierno Al Para�so12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Neon Bus7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Law & Order 
Privileged1:00 pm

getTV
40.4
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike's House Guests5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out5:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd6:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower9:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking10:30 am
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
A Father's Image1:00 pm

JN
40.5
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved10:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2011:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2111:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 241:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Modern Marvels
China's Great Dam11:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 pm
Swamp Loggers 
Money Pit1:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith 
1:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
1:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical 
1:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Anónima 
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos9:00 am
America Says
Domino Players vs. Fan Fiction10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood11:00 am
  new   The Doctors
09-20-201912:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
Cedric the Entertainer1:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
10:00 am
  movie   Thief 
11:30 am

TBD
45.4
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Fall Home Essentials
5:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
6:00 am
The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
9:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
10:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials 
1:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers8:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous9:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday1:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
New Found Franks; When I Grow Up6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Full of Beans; The School Play6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It's an Elephantostrich; My Hair Is Short!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
School's Out; Where Did the Wind Go?7:30 am
Toddworld
Stella's Bad Dream/Mommy Mitzi8:00 am
Toddworld
Bark in the Dark/It's OK Not to Win8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin1:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:30 am
The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Battling Balding
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
1:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! 
1:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Fall Home Essentials
5:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
6:00 am
The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
9:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
10:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials 
1:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Doctor Wimzie7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Yen for Trouble7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Lost in Mexico; It's Snow Small Feat8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Gang's All Here' The Meow-Sic Goes Round And Round9:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
10:00 am
  movie   12 Angry Men 
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Appraisers
9:00 am
Birding Adventures
9:30 am
City Walk
10:00 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
10:30 am
  sports   Planet X
11:00 am
Aqua Kids
11:30 am
  sports   King of the Road
12:00 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
12:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead5:00 am
The Avengers
You Have Just Been Murdered5:30 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust9:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Plays with Fire11:00 am
  movie   Youngblood 
12:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics 
1:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links12:30 pm
The 700 Club 
1:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Highway Patrol
Resort5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip and Debbie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Child Care8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Provocative Protege9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Death by Extermination11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Miracle Man1:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-20195:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Steve Schirripa8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Kelsey Grammer9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Blenders10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Clam Chowder10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Entree Salads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Soft-Shell Crabs11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
06-21-20191:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Anónima 
1:00 pm

WHFL
56
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith 
1:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Big Nickel1:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Opening the Heavens 2019
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Opening the Heavens 2019
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com