5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

JN
2.2
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
A Federal Offense11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
Roswell10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back1:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
9:00 am
Sci Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico12:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 21:00 pm

NC
4.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina6:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite12:00 pm
Emergency
The Promotion1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc1:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-27-201912:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford6:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris7:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Chair Vanishes in Thin Air; That Doesn’t Fly With Me8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Friendly Ghost Roommate; Basket Boozled8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb9:30 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad10:00 am
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church10:30 am
Dateline
Written in Blood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber1:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Big Man1:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc1:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
Legacy1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill1:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Pumped
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Pet Project
6:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
9:00 am
Pumped
9:30 am
More in Common
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

TBD
15.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Germany’s Last Ace
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem1:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders7:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate1:00 pm

WNVN
20
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Local Programming Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control10:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?1:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs8:00 am
sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

TBD
22.3
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
High Intensity Workout7:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Today Cooking
Placeholder9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Gospel Of Grace10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Who Will Be Able to Stand?10:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
A Certain Voice In Uncertain Times11:00 am
Carter Report, The
Place Holder12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Privilege Of Prayer1:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Contending for the Faith
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back1:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
9:00 am
Sci Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico12:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 21:00 pm

NC
25.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn1:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery1:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
A Federal Offense11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
Roswell10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
Legacy1:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie  The Juror
3:05 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie Three Hours to Kill
7:30 am
movie Dillinger
9:20 am
movie In a Lonely Place
11:00 am
movie Dark Passage
1:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
A Place on the Sand6:00 am
Local Programming Welcome Home With Alice Smith
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Written in Blood12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice1:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Down Home
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back1:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
9:00 am
Sci Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico12:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 21:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WACN
34
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Waiting for Joe9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Mam’s Visit; Bicycle Picnic; Nosey Neighborhood10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future1:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Waiting for Joe9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Mam’s Visit; Bicycle Picnic; Nosey Neighborhood10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future1:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
9:00 am
Sci Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-24-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico12:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 21:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back1:00 pm

NC
36.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn1:00 pm

getTV
40.4
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery1:00 pm

JN
40.5
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
A Federal Offense11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
Roswell10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs8:00 am
sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce6:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest6:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman’s Here11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots1:00 pm

QVC
47.5
 Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming Getting Away Together
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:25 am
Wild Photo Adventures
10:55 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
11:25 am
sports Field Trips with Robert Field
11:55 am
sports Field Trips with Robert Field
12:25 pm
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
9:00 am
movie She-Devil
11:00 am
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
1:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Big Man1:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WHFL
56
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust10:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis11:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust10:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis11:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Takedown11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Butterflies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.