Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scotland Neck, NC 27874  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
2 Wants to Know
5:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
5:00 pm

NC
4.4
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Folkways
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 The A-Team
Judgment Day9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay10:00 am
Emergency
Not Available11:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby9:30 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen12:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-18-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20193:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson5:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2093:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
5:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm
Night Court
Fire2:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade5:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
 Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm

TBD
15.4
 TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

DABL
15.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Noticias 8
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

WNCB
16.2
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
3:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WNVN
20
 Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
Do Me a Flava
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201912:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing5:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment5:30 pm

TBD
22.3
 TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes5:00 pm
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart 
4:30 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
5:00 pm

NC
25.4
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Folkways
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
 Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm

WTNC
26.5
 Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Noticias 8
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

WIRP
27.2
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Norma Rae
9:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:00 pm
  movie   Taxi Driver
2:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall 
5:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend5:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:33 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
5:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Folkways
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm

WACN
34
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man2:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You3:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
4:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man2:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You3:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
4:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
5:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm

NC
36.4
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Folkways
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm

JN
40.5
 Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Healthy Living
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
 Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20195:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

TBD
45.4
 TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion5:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman5:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
  sports   Elephant In The Room
11:30 am
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
1:30 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:00 pm
Beta Records TV
2:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
3:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
4:00 pm
At Your Leisure
4:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
 In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park
2:00 pm
  movie   House of Games 
4:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
Do Me a Flava
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
 WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20193:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-18-20195:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm

WHFL
56
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico11:30 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It's Worth; Globetrotting12:30 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line2:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout3:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage4:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27874! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.