1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  TBA
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

JN
2.2
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Ax Men
Market Meltdown1:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous3:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
new  PBS NewsHour
09-23-202012:30 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence1:00 am
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am

NC
4.4
America’s Heartland
1:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket2:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new  TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
 The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding12:30 am
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape2:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Magician6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel9:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Unforgettable
Admissions1:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new  TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20206:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller7:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Unforgettable
Admissions1:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule4:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences1:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer2:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory4:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman4:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home5:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret9:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis9:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Jeopardy!
09-18-20191:07 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:37 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Pet Project
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
Localish Bay Area
2:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190084:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190104:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190045:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190045:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200076:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190087:00 am
All Good
7:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life7:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp8:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda8:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac9:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-23-20201:36 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:36 am
new World News Now
3:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

COMET
15.3
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett1:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
2:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am

TBD
15.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
9:00 am

DABL
15.5
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis9:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Sor Alegría
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

WNCB
16.4
The 80s: Decade of Decision
1:00 am
The 90s: Decade of Change
2:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Lost History
JFK’s Brain6:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 am
new The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
new National Report
9:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
The Joy of Toys
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
6:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
8:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new  TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
movie  Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
7:30 am

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon9:00 am

WNVN
20
movie  Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20201:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Label Maker2:05 am
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger3:35 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20204:05 am
new TBA
4:35 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies8:00 am

TBD
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
9:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences1:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer2:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory4:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman4:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home5:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret9:00 am

W24CP
24.1
TBA
1:00 am
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #54:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 25:30 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Toning Your Muscles7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
new  PBS NewsHour
09-23-202012:30 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence1:00 am
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am

NC
25.4
America’s Heartland
1:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket2:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Amigos no, por favor2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
No es serio este cementerio6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Vecinos
Solterona desesperada3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Los Secretos de un Secuestro3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
TBA
5:35 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  All About the Benjamins
12:00 am
movie The Hit List
2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Ax Men
Market Meltdown1:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous3:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Sor Alegría
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule4:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
The Joy of Toys
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
6:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
8:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  A Life at Stake
12:50 am
movie Please Murder Me
2:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
4:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
6:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
7:30 am

WRDC
28.1
Family Guy
Save the Clam1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd4:00 am
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
6:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am

COMET
28.3
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett1:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
2:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Buffalo Bill Jr.
1:00 am
Cowboy G-Men
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
2:30 am
Serving Christ
4:30 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am

ABN
30.4
Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
new  PBS NewsHour
09-23-202012:30 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence1:00 am
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
America’s Heartland
1:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket2:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am

WACN
34
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Disasters of the Century
Out of Control1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Disasters of the Century
Out of Control1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence1:00 am
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War2:00 am
movie Hawking
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
new  PBS NewsHour
09-23-202012:30 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am

NC
36.4
America’s Heartland
1:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket2:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 32:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
3:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
3:30 am
Seeing the USA
Nevada4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Amigos no, por favor2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Esta historia me suena
No es serio este cementerio6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  All About the Benjamins
12:00 am
movie The Hit List
2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

getTV
40.4
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am

JN
40.5
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Ax Men
Market Meltdown1:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous3:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am

WHFL
43.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WHFL
43.3
WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am

WZGS
44.1
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20201:02 am
TBA
1:32 am
new TBA
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies8:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
9:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order
Driven1:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
1:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:00 am

QVC
47.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

HSN
47.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  The Frog Prince
12:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure2:30 am
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring3:00 am
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Contact Lenses4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Here’s the Catch
1:00 am
Here’s the Catch
1:30 am
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
2:30 am
Local Programming Beta Records TV
9:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Disturbing Behavior
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back4:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
The Creek9:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
movie  Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

HLND
48.6
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought1:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis9:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WHFL
56
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Kill Viruses NOW!
1:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am


Local Programming Rock the Park
Canyonlands National Park8:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.