Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scranton, NC 27875  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Scranton, NC 27875. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

UNCTV
2.1
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
2.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
2.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

NC
2.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
  movie   Fools Rush In 
3:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana1:02 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime2:02 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Local Programming

WITN7.2
7.2
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded12:00 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
Local Programming

WYDOH
8.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WCTI NewsChannel 12 on FOX Eastern Carolina
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture2:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea3:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
8.2
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Last Call12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

WCTIH
12.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   News Channel 12 at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:00 am
Castle
Child's Play1:00 am
Modern Family
Game Changer2:00 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence2:30 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
12.2
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Local Programming

GCTI
12.3
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
Local Programming

WCTI
12.4
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
3:00 am

WYDOH
14.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WCTI NewsChannel 12 on FOX Eastern Carolina
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture2:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea3:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
14.2
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

CHARGE
14.3
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

STAD
14.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Hidden History - Celebrating Hispanic Heritage Month
11:30 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime2:00 am
Forensic Files
Within a Hair2:30 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence3:00 am
Pets.TV
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
19.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
19.2
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
19.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
19.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMH
21.1
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMH21
21.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
21.3
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMH4
21.4
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.1
Elementary
Absconded9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:05 am
Modern Family
Benched1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
  new   LatiNation
02-11-20193:05 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20193:34 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
3:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land1:00 am
The Simpsons
Singin' in the Lane1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTMVHD
29.1
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
35.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
35.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
35.3
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
35.4
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
35.5
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
35.6
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
38
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Local Programming

WEPXQ
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNCR
41
 The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WRAZ
50.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code10:35 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:35 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZ2
50.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
  new   WRAL 10pm News
10:00 pm
Tarheel Talk
10:35 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code10:35 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:05 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:35 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted2:00 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius3:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvlle-NBrn-Wshngtn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.