Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seaboard, NC 27876  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Jeopardy!
10-19-20183:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 65:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Bronx Boys6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Houdini6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Pep Takes It Personal7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hide and Seek7:30 pm
Inside
Teen Lockdown8:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat11:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 23:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1053:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm

NC
4.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32410:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201911:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson7:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven Nose, Mr. Smith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Package Deal7:30 pm
Frasier
First Date8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz8:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party9:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 210:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City10:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas11:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Party11:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
 The People's Court
11-16-20183:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease5:30 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack6:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Zzzzzz10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:30 pm
Friends
The One with The Engagement Picture11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Cop11:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Rifleman
Baranca3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 NUMB3RS
Nine Wives3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders7:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances11:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20193:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20198:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-13-201911:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show3:30 pm
Benson
Marcy's Vacation4:00 pm
227
Father's Day4:30 pm
227
Author, Author5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan5:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion6:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell8:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair11:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    General Hospital
12-13-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 57:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Deals
Wrong Kitchen Gadget? Improvise!3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Born Again Vintage4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1 Week, 1 Carry On4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Pet Project
7:00 pm
Localish
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation9:00 pm
Motion
Red Rock Canyon9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
Localish
11:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
Pen Pals3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night4:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture7:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement7:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale8:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie    Journey to the Seventh Planet
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
6:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
8:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III 
10:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
7:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

DABL
15.5
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm

WNCB
16.2
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
  new    America Talks Live
3:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  new   The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
  new   The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
10:00 pm
Sniper: Inside the Crosshairs 
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
4:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Rachel's Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $100
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys Clearance
5:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
9:00 pm
Comfortable Home
10:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12-13-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20197:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Ride the High Country
3:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
5:30 pm
  movie   The Command
8:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
10:30 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart8:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold9:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds10:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 611:00 pm

WNVN
20
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!4:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism5:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'6:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency7:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
8:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-13-201910:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201911:05 pm
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 16:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801110:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801211:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
7:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show3:30 pm
Benson
Marcy's Vacation4:00 pm
227
Father's Day4:30 pm
227
Author, Author5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan5:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion6:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell8:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair11:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses3:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel5:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special9:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home11:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
4:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
5:00 pm
Lift Him Up
5:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Inverse
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
His Words Are Life
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 23:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1053:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm

NC
25.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32410:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201911:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
 Rosario tijeras
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
¡Por fin se casó!5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Accidente provocado6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos 
Beso prohibido11:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new    Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
12-13-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
12-13-20195:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
12-13-20197:00 pm
Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-201910:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
12-13-201911:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Preacher's Kid
2:00 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
4:30 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day7:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove 'Em7:30 pm
The Game
The List Episode8:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can't Jump, but They're Definitely Packing8:30 pm
Family Time
Bro Code9:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Las Vegas Docu II; Bootless Hero4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Plowed Under; Cpr Baby5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Horseback Havoc; Winter Pool Baby5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Wedding and One Funeral6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rev. Sanford11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will11:30 pm

WTNC
26.5
 Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 65:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Bronx Boys6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Houdini6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Pep Takes It Personal7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hide and Seek7:30 pm
Inside
Teen Lockdown8:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat11:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm

WIRP
27.3
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
3:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
4:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
5:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
6:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
9:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
10:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
11:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 NUMB3RS
Nine Wives3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders7:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances11:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
4:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Rachel's Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $100
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys Clearance
5:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
9:00 pm
Comfortable Home
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Robin and the 7 Hoods
2:00 pm
  movie   Anchors Aweigh
4:45 pm
  movie   Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
10:10 pm

WRDC
28.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Schwartz v Hatton3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Nichele Chasteen v Stewart Smallwood4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Anita Scott v. Ronald Davis4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
210035:00 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20186:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down9:00 pm
America Says
The Conways vs. The Synagogue10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-201910:30 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-201911:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Supercop
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Bright Flashes4:00 pm
CHiPs
Battle of the Bands5:00 pm
CHiPs
Alarmed6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures11:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie    Journey to the Seventh Planet
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
6:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
8:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III 
10:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
 Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Fruit of the Spirit
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Triangle Alive
6:30 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
The King's Messengers
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
3:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
4:00 pm
Worship for Kids
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
5:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 pm
Tween You and Me
6:00 pm
Gospel Bill
6:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Angel and the Badman
9:00 pm
  movie   Who Killed Doc Robbin?
10:38 pm
Victory at Sea 
11:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 23:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1053:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32410:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201911:00 pm

WACN
34
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
 Route 66
The Clover Throne3:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
 Route 66
The Clover Throne3:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1053:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 23:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm

NC
36.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32410:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201911:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new    Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
12-13-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
12-13-20197:00 pm
Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
8:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Rosario tijeras
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
¡Por fin se casó!5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Accidente provocado6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos 
Beso prohibido11:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Preacher's Kid
2:00 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
4:30 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day7:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove 'Em7:30 pm
The Game
The List Episode8:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can't Jump, but They're Definitely Packing8:30 pm
Family Time
Bro Code9:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
10:00 pm

getTV
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Las Vegas Docu II; Bootless Hero4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Plowed Under; Cpr Baby5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Horseback Havoc; Winter Pool Baby5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Wedding and One Funeral6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rev. Sanford11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will11:30 pm

JN
40.5
 Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 65:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Bronx Boys6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Houdini6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Pep Takes It Personal7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hide and Seek7:30 pm
Inside
Teen Lockdown8:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat11:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:30 pm
The Music City Show
7:00 pm
Sermon In Song
7:30 pm
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
Expedition Texas
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
This Just In Christmas
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am

WYBE
44
 Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
8:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new    Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201911:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen11:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 16:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801110:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801211:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Supercop
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Bright Flashes4:00 pm
CHiPs
Battle of the Bands5:00 pm
CHiPs
Alarmed6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures11:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
7:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Sporto Boots
5:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two11:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Fear5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate6:30 pm
Jakers!
7:00 pm
Jakers!
7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish11:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
EVERSTRONG
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
4:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Sporto Boots
5:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 16:00 pm
Heartland
Homecoming7:00 pm
Heartland
What Dreams May Become8:00 pm
Heartland
Road Curves9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
10:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   UFA
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
4:30 pm
  sports   Pure Instinct Outdoors
5:30 pm
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
8:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
8:30 pm
Car Show Television
9:00 pm
Motorz TV
9:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
10:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
10:30 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
11:00 pm
  sports   Fish TV
11:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Road House
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Dawn
4:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
6:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
8:00 pm
  movie   Mermaids 
10:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm

HLND
48.6
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
7:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
12-13-20195:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart6:00 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20198:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-13-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle11:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Rifleman
Baranca3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
8:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Real Life 101
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:30 pm
The Music City Show
7:00 pm
Sermon In Song
7:30 pm
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
3:00 pm
  movie   Snow White Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
7:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
9:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas 
11:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27876! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.