Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sharpsburg, NC 27878  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sharpsburg, NC 27878. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Amazing Abs
3:30 am
North Carolina
4:07 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Show Weekend Edition 
6:00 am

JN
2.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can12:30 am
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler1:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse5:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival 
The Road to Hell7:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-23-20197:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler12:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back2:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves3:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw3:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence4:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure 
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy3:30 am
A Taste of History
Pittsburgh: From Frontier to Fortune4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Thanksgiving4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Bite6:00 am
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am

NC
4.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse: The Arts Show
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20192:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-22-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Flavor Explosion4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please5:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ploughman's Lunch5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; Hasan Minhaj11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Will Forte; Second Chance Theatre12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-20192:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20193:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
Concorso Italiano: Lamborghini, Ferrari, Alfa Romeo4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
  new   WRAL News Saturday Morning 
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn12:00 am
The Nanny
Pinske Business12:30 am
The Nanny
Stock Tip1:00 am
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too3:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; Hasan Minhaj11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Will Forte; Second Chance Theatre12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Designing Spaces
4:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-24-20195:00 am
Today's Homeowner
5:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 6am
6:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 7am 
7:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Impractical Jokers
Fe-Mail12:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-22-201912:30 am
Extra
02-22-20191:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pathetic Patient11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Seinfeld
The Hamptons12:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-22-201912:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O'Connell; Dave Mizejewski1:00 am
  new   Fox8 News
2:00 am
Access
02-22-20193:00 am
Extra
02-22-20193:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
The Break Up12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls12:30 am
Becker
Drive, They Said1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Roommates2:00 am
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?2:30 am
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses5:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie   Some Like It Hot
12:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North 
7:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Chris Pine; Lena Headey; Kellen Erskine11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-23-201912:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-01-20191:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
Right This Minute
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   American Athlete
John Force; Ryan Doherty; Theotis Beasley5:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Saturday SEVEN AM 
7:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
Hot Nights, Cool Dishes12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sauces12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Welcome to Tequila1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern1:30 am
Motion
Yellowstone National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Romantic Revival2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Arnold Myint; Jacqui Gifford; Jonah Larson; Leah Ashley4:00 am
Deals
Living Room Makeover5:00 am
Deals
Pizza 1015:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge6:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad6:30 am
Paid Programming 
7:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper12:30 am
That '70s Show
Angie1:00 am
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother3:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date7:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Chris Pine; Lena Headey; Kellen Erskine11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-23-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-22-20191:36 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
Paid Programming
2:36 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas 
7:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
7:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Rollerball
10:00 pm
  movie   Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Spellslingers
6:00 am
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors 
7:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Roswell: Top Secret
12:00 am
Marilyn Monroe: Fascination
2:00 am
Momo: The Sam Giancana Story
3:00 am
Capturing Oswald
4:00 am
Elvis Presley
5:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 26:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
7:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Traeger Grilling & Smoking
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Great Gifts
3:00 am
HP Computer Workshop 
7:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper12:37 am
Extra
02-22-20191:37 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:07 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun3:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny3:37 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17164:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-23-20197:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie   Westbound
12:00 am
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky5:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman 
6:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Cold Squad
Death by Intent12:00 am
Scandal
Rasputin1:00 am
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files 
Cruel Revenge7:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie   Carnival of Souls
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Hamptons12:05 am
Modern Family
Basketball12:35 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense1:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-22-20192:05 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1152:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Fe-Mail3:35 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring4:35 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Loving Life With Dr. Tim Weir
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Spook and the Rudy
7:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    College Basketball: La Salle at George Mason
La Salle at George Mason11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903912:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190391:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190392:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190392:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190393:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190394:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190394:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Spellslingers
6:00 am
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Coach
The Break Up12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls12:30 am
Becker
Drive, They Said1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Roommates2:00 am
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?2:30 am
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses5:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Today Family Worship
12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 13:30 am
The Midnight Cry
4:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth5:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
For Guys Only
12:00 am
Families for Heaven
12:30 am
Abundant Living
1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
3ABN Today
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Magnify Him
5:00 am
Urban Report
5:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 am
The New Journey
6:30 am
Making It Work
7:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Contending for the Faith
12:30 am
Bible Answers
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
6:00 am
Musical Meditations 
7:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy3:30 am
A Taste of History
Pittsburgh: From Frontier to Fortune4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Thanksgiving4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Bite6:00 am
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am

NC
25.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse: The Arts Show
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20192:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-22-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Flavor Explosion4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please5:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ploughman's Lunch5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
  sports   Combate Américas Extra
1:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Hard Target
1:30 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
Willona's Surprise12:00 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need12:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can12:30 am
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler1:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse5:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival 
The Road to Hell7:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler12:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back2:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves3:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw3:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence4:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure 
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Today's Leading Value - AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Traeger Grilling & Smoking
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Great Gifts
3:00 am
HP Computer Workshop 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Tap
10:00 pm
  movie   White Nights
12:30 am
  movie   Western Union
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
North of the Rio Grande7:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 am
Family Guy
Long John Peter1:00 am
Family Guy
Brian: Portrait of a Dog1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Murray Christmas2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer2:30 am
  new   The Real
Stephen "tWitch" Boss; Game Over Hangover; The "L" Train3:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-25-20194:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am
Community Matters on MyRDC
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   Robbers' Roost
12:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Rollerball
10:00 pm
  movie   Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

WRAY
30.1
 Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   Anything Is Possible
2:30 am
  movie   My Son
4:05 am
  movie   My Many Sons 
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
 Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   Anything Is Possible
2:30 am
  movie   My Son
4:05 am
  movie   My Many Sons 
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   The Great Mike
2:30 am
  movie   Law of the Lash
3:36 am
Serving Christ
4:30 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am

ABN
30.4
Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy3:30 am
A Taste of History
Pittsburgh: From Frontier to Fortune4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Thanksgiving4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Bite6:00 am
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse: The Arts Show
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20192:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-22-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Flavor Explosion4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please5:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ploughman's Lunch5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am

WACN
34
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Just One at Emirates Stadium
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger 
7:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Just One at Emirates Stadium
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger 
7:00 am

WARZ
34.2
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

WARZ
34.3
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy3:30 am
A Taste of History
Pittsburgh: From Frontier to Fortune4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Thanksgiving4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Bite6:00 am
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am

NC
36.4
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse: The Arts Show
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20192:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-22-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Flavor Explosion4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please5:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ploughman's Lunch5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
  sports   Combate Américas Extra
1:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Hard Target
1:30 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am

getTV
40.4
Good Times
Willona's Surprise12:00 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need12:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can12:30 am
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler1:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse5:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival 
The Road to Hell7:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler12:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back2:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves3:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw3:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence4:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure 
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am

WHFL
43.1
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
YBBtv
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Worship TV
4:30 am
Truth for Today
5:30 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Today's Walk
6:30 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   It Happened Tomorrow
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Rise Up
5:30 am
Pure Passion
6:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am

WHFL
43.3
WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 am
Marci's Window
6:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  sports    Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
El Barón
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Chris Pine; Lena Headey; Kellen Erskine11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-23-201912:37 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Not Ready1:07 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn1:37 am
The People's Court
01-25-20192:07 am
  new   American Athlete
John Force; Ryan Doherty; Theotis Beasley3:07 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15163:37 am
Entertainers
The Cast of "Fantastic Beasts"; Tika Sumpter and Omari Hardwick; The Cast of "Ralph Breaks the Internet"4:07 am
  new   Cars.TV
Concorso Italiano: Lamborghini, Ferrari, Alfa Romeo5:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17165:30 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15166:00 am
Living Imperfectly Perfect
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
7:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    College Basketball: La Salle at George Mason
La Salle at George Mason11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903912:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190391:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190392:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190392:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190393:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190394:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190394:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie   Robbers' Roost
12:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Spellslingers
6:00 am
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office 
7:00 am

ION HD
47.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Chick Chop Flick Shop12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Who and What1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

qubo
47.2
Sidekick
Eric & Trevor's Mediocre Adventure; The Grim Gerbil12:00 am
Sidekick
Gimme a Sign; Sidekicks Rule!12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies6:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day6:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Battling Balding
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

QVC
47.5
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
7:00 am

HSN
47.6
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office 
7:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
Mermaid Island12:00 am
Flipper
The Package1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Beta Records TV
12:00 am
  sports   Trijicon's The Hunt With Scott Haugen
12:30 am
  sports   XPTV
1:00 am
  sports   Raceline
1:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
2:00 am
  sports   Steve Scott's Outdoor Guide
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Some Like It Hot
12:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North 
7:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie   Carnival of Souls
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

HLND
48.6
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind 
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Mike & Molly
Mike's Not Ready12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn1:00 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless3:00 am
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles7:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pathetic Patient11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Mike & Molly
Mike's Not Ready12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn1:00 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless3:00 am
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles7:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  sports    Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
El Barón
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am

WHFL
56
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
YBBtv
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Worship TV
4:30 am
Truth for Today
5:30 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Today's Walk
6:30 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:00 am

IONL
62.1
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Just One at Emirates Stadium
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger 
7:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Just One at Emirates Stadium
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger 
7:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com