Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Spring Hope, NC 27882  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Spring Hope, NC 27882. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-19-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20194:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style4:30 pm

JN
2.2
Body of Evidence
Murder in Lakeland9:30 am
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit11:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper4:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Modern Marvels
Paving America9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech11:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor12:00 pm
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special12:30 pm
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico1:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle2:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers3:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood9:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

NC
4.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV410:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Earth Focus
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Nc Promise for Hbcus2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Venson; Foster2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 The Rockford Files
Say Good-bye to Jennifer9:00 am
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance4:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-20-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 am
Dateline
Heart of Darkness11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20193:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-22-20194:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story4:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith11:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1692:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer2:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office4:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It4:30 pm

THIS
8.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint11:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
12:00 pm
  movie   Crossplot
2:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
4:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement10:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
Mesa Verde9:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 132:30 pm
Motion
Mesa Verde3:00 pm
Deals
$5 Savings3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Krazy for Kaftans4:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick9:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look10:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth10:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes11:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker11:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping12:00 pm
Spin City
Rain on My Charades12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited4:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life10:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-201712:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
2:00 pm
  movie   Arena 
3:30 pm

TBD
15.4
TBD Fitness
9:30 am
TBD Food
10:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
11:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust 
4:30 pm

WNCB
16.1
 Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Samsung Electronics
9:00 am
Leah's Closet
10:00 am
Samsung Electronics
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
Judge Judy
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Precious Dolls; Lake Trash1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-20194:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns9:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa10:00 am
Laramie
Company Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword12:30 pm
Laramie
Death Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls3:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
3:30 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Over and Out10:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman10:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction11:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment11:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie2:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy3:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love4:00 pm

WNVN
20
 Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life10:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Probable Cause1:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!4:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
190361:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190362:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190362:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190363:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190364:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190364:30 pm

TBD
22.3
TBD Fitness
9:30 am
TBD Food
10:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
11:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust 
4:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer2:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office4:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It4:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts12:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
3ABN on the Road
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Battles of Faith
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
Pure Choices
10:30 am
Breath of Life
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 pm
The New Journey
1:30 pm
Making It Work
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Magnify Him
3:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
3:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
10:00 am
3ABN Today
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
By My Spirit
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
3:00 pm
Kids Time
4:00 pm
3ABN Family
4:30 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:35 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood9:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

NC
25.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV410:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Earth Focus
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Nc Promise for Hbcus2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Venson; Foster2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WTNC
26.1
 Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
2:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona2:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
1:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
3:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction9:30 am
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled10:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Body of Evidence
Murder in Lakeland9:30 am
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit11:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper4:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Modern Marvels
Paving America9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech11:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor12:00 pm
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special12:30 pm
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico1:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle2:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers3:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Todo Un
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
9:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
10:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
11:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Rawhide
Gold Fever9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Samsung Electronics
9:00 am
Leah's Closet
10:00 am
Samsung Electronics
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Mildred Pierce
7:30 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
10:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
12:30 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
3:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Beauty With a Past; Yoga Stressed Me Out10:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay11:30 am
TMZ Live
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore4:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit4:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
2:00 pm
  movie   Arena 
3:30 pm

WRAY
30.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am
Swamp Critters
11:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:30 am
Gospel Bill
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Creation Creatures
2:00 pm
Kids like You
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
3:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
4:00 pm
Worship for Kids
4:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood9:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV410:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Earth Focus
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Nc Promise for Hbcus2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Venson; Foster2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WACN
34
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Guilty of Treason 
4:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Guilty of Treason 
4:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood9:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm

NC
36.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV410:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Earth Focus
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Nc Promise for Hbcus2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Venson; Foster2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
2:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona2:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
1:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
3:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction9:30 am
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled10:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm

JN
40.5
Body of Evidence
Murder in Lakeland9:30 am
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit11:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper4:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Modern Marvels
Paving America9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech11:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor12:00 pm
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special12:30 pm
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico1:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle2:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers3:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
1:00 pm
Green House Project
2:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:30 pm
The Balancing Act
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives9:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal11:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20194:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
190361:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190362:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190362:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190363:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190364:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190364:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit4:00 pm

TBD
45.4
TBD Fitness
9:30 am
TBD Food
10:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
11:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust 
4:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Healthy Innovations
9:00 am
Dyson Innovations
10:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 am
Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus11:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Balding Solutions
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
11:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Healthy Innovations
9:00 am
Dyson Innovations
10:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 am
Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Surprise; The Big Break In9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
12:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present4:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Todo Un
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Motorz TV
9:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-18-201910:00 am
  sports   Planet X
10:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm
Chef on the Water
12:30 pm
  sports   UFA
1:00 pm
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
2:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
3:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 pm
Beta Records TV
4:00 pm
Aqua Kids
4:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
 In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint11:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
12:00 pm
  movie   Crossplot
2:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
4:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Branson Jubilee
4:00 pm
Gilley's Place
4:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
Access Live
02-19-201911:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
12:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?2:30 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20174:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20174:30 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story4:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
  new    Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
Access Live
02-19-201911:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
12:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?2:30 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20174:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20174:30 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WHFL
56
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
On Call with Dr. Asa Andrews
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm

IONL
62.1
Car Repair Secret!
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com