Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Spring Hope, NC 27882  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WFMY
2
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

WFMY-DT
2.1
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
  new    TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death9:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot8:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It8:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card9:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed9:30 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
 Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

NC
4.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am

WRAL
5.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Will & Grace
Head Case1:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place2:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug2:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows3:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels9:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WITN2
7.2
TBA
1:30 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman6:30 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey7:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas / Sherman v Castello9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McKinney v Brown9:30 am

MeTV
7.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am

WITN6
7.6
 Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am
  new   Extra
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

GETTV
10.2
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am

MeTV
10.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    Rabid
12:15 am
  movie   The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   Tamron Hall
1:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Localish LA
LHLOS190051:30 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190012:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190033:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190023:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190144:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190045:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190035:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190046:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190026:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190049:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190039:30 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   TBA
1:36 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
 The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
9:00 am

DABL
15.5
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Película 
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 The Search for Nazi Gold
1:00 am
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 23:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 44:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 54:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
5:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy6:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
2:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
9:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   Extra
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville9:30 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet1:30 am
black-ish
Crazy Mom2:00 am
Local Programming WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician's Code, Part 18:30 am
Seinfeld
9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am

WWCWH
21.2
Local Programming The Game
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married9:00 am

LAFFTV
21.3
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville9:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party1:35 am
Seinfeld
2:05 am
  new   TBA
2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose3:35 am
The Goldbergs
4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:30 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
9:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

NC
25.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Local Programming Como dice el dicho
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am

WTNC
26.5
  new    TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death9:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot8:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It8:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card9:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed9:30 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Película 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
  new    Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Top TLVs
9:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
2:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
9:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Rabid
12:15 am
  movie   The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am

WRDC
28.1
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush6:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
 La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
 The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am

WRAY
30.1
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Medic
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am

WACN
34
 TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
 Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier9:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

NC
36.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
Local Programming Como dice el dicho
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am

JN
40.5
  new    TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death9:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot8:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It8:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card9:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed9:30 am

WHFL
43.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am

WHFL
43.2
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am

WZGS
44.1
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
America Says
The Alvords vs. Workout Buddies1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:30 am

WXLV
45.3
 La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
9:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am

qubo
47.2
Westmore Beauty
1:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon7:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble8:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Sick Maple Tree; Owl9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Honey Bee; Woodpecker9:30 am

QVC
47.5
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
 Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
  new    Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:30 am
  sports   The Ring Report
2:00 am
Local Programming Beta Records TV
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Killer Klowns from Outer Space
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming4:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life9:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing 
9:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WHFL
56
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am


Local Programming Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park8:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27882! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.