Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tarboro, NC 27886  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tarboro, NC 27886. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ian McKellen; Louis Tomlinson; Simon Pegg12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
06-20-20198:00 am

JN
2.2
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Sweep6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stress Management6:30 am
The Investigators
Dead or Alive7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen8:30 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks1:00 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Flattest Place On Earth4:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s5:30 am
Most Daring
Wild Women6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs8:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
 PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile2:00 am
  new   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric7:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria8:00 am
Curious George
Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto1:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly3:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares4:30 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright5:30 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes6:30 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap7:00 am
Arthur
Get Smart; Baby Steps7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Oh, Noooo!: Bye, Martha8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles1:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
2:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
3:00 am
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi7:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens8:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera1:00 am
Reel South
Deep Run2:00 am
Independent Lens
Real Boy3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cracklin' Kitchen4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-19-20196:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang7:30 am
Local Programming Comic Culture
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Killer Mike; Lucy Dacu; Shane West1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-20192:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers1:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest1:30 am
Will & Grace
Board Games2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners2:30 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:00 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards3:30 am
  movie   My Favourite Martian
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Barnaby Boggs, Esq.6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Sheep Thieves6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Jim Tyler's Past7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man With Two Faces7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Division
Wish You Were Here1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Anonymous2:00 am
Promised Land
A Hand up Is Never a Hand Out3:00 am
Early Edition
Camera Shy4:00 am
Early Edition
Wild Card5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Promises, Promises6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Expedition7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades8:00 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Killer Mike; Lucy Dacu; Shane West1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
  new   Extra
06-19-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-20-20196:00 am
Divorce Court
Gore vs. Lewis6:30 am
Couples Court
Pruitt v. Catlin7:00 am
Couples Court
Donnell v. Starks7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Loser Dad Stole From Son; I Beat Up My Bully8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Special Delivery1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Road Hog1:30 am
Mannix
Missing: Sun and Sky2:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Downbeat4:00 am
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Housekeeper7:00 am
My Three Sons
Falling Star7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's House Guest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Becomes a Hero8:30 am
Local Programming

WITNDT4
7.4
The Division
Wish You Were Here1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Anonymous2:00 am
Promised Land
A Hand up Is Never a Hand Out3:00 am
Early Edition
Camera Shy4:00 am
Early Edition
Wild Card5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Promises, Promises6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Expedition7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades8:00 am
Local Programming

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
What's Up, Chuck?1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Girl Walking2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Rafael's Inferno3:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Have a Dream4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
Cactus Switch6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:30 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20191:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1891:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Access
06-19-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
06-19-20193:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
Marriage, Italian Style1:30 am
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself2:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says2:30 am
Bewitched
Humbug Not to Be Spoken Here3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley5:00 am
Three's Company
In like Larry5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying a Ranch for George6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets George in Army6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:30 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail8:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Windtalkers
12:30 am
  movie   Fled
3:00 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses5:00 am
The Avengers
Murdersville5:30 am
The Avengers
Forget-Me-Knot6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The More Things Change8:00 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20191:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:40 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tom Hanks & Tim Allen; Nik Wallenda; Deals and Steals7:00 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba1:30 am
Motion
Everglades National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Trademark Style2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Live Big Progress Report3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!4:00 am
Deals
Easy Kids Crafts5:00 am
Deals
Back to Class5:30 am
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats6:00 am
Let's Dish
Cooking with Beer6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day1:00 am
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace3:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:30 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
Paid Programming
1:06 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:36 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tom Hanks & Tim Allen; Nik Wallenda; Deals and Steals7:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Sequoia: In the Land of Giants8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
The Outer Limits
Children of Spider County1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Balding Solutions
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
Momo: The Sam Giancana Story
1:00 am
  sports   Legends
Tiger Woods2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dark Agenda: The War to Destroy Christian America
3:00 am
The Commissioner: Inside Stories From the Streets of New York
3:30 am
  movie   Iran: The Bomb at Any Cost
4:00 am
Bioterror
5:00 am
Unlocking Ancient Secrets of the Bible
6:00 am
News Program
8:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
8:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Today's Top Tech
6:00 am
Dan Hughes 30th Anniversary Special
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.6
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
2:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
3:00 am
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
Easy Solutions
6:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ian McKellen; Louis Tomlinson; Simon Pegg12:37 am
  new   Extra
06-19-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Set-Up4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown Smith5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Deserters6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
China Mary8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
His Life in His Hands8:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Local Programming

WNVN
20
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
8:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem1:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:05 am
Page Six TV
06-20-20182:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
A.J. Jamal; Rudy Rush; Steve White; Gina Yashere3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Charity Case3:35 am
Last Man Standing
Pledging4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War4:35 am
After The I Do's
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview4:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview8:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.4
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
Marriage, Italian Style1:30 am
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself2:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says2:30 am
Bewitched
Humbug Not to Be Spoken Here3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley5:00 am
Three's Company
In like Larry5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying a Ranch for George6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets George in Army6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:30 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail8:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 am
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour4:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together5:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt5:30 am
Discover
The Good News About Hell6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Rest7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Children's Home in Thailand7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus' Friends Pray To Him8:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
24.3
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles 
8:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
His Words Are Life
3:00 am
Freedom's Ring
3:30 am
Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews 
8:30 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile2:00 am
  new   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric7:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria8:00 am
Curious George
Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto1:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly3:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares4:30 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright5:30 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes6:30 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap7:00 am
Arthur
Get Smart; Baby Steps7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Oh, Noooo!: Bye, Martha8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles1:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
2:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
3:00 am
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi7:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens8:00 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera1:00 am
Reel South
Deep Run2:00 am
Independent Lens
Real Boy3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cracklin' Kitchen4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-19-20196:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang7:30 am
Local Programming Comic Culture
8:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Laura
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Energiza Tu Cuerpo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Delicias Culinarias
5:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
7:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   South Central
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
Ride, Sally, Ride4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cliffhanger7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hot Water; Penny Lovers7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lawyer Lawsuit8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan8:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:00 am
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo3:30 am
Designing Women
Nashville Bound4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah4:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah5:00 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire5:30 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life6:00 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers6:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Reunion7:00 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
California or Bust-Up8:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Sweep6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stress Management6:30 am
The Investigators
Dead or Alive7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen8:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks1:00 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Flattest Place On Earth4:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s5:30 am
Most Daring
Wild Women6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs8:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Throwback Thursday
1:00 am
Throwback Thursday
2:00 am
Throwback Thursday: Tahitian Pearl
3:00 am
Throwback Thursday: Tahitian Pearl
4:00 am
Throwback Thursday
5:00 am
Throwback Thursday
6:00 am
Throwback Thursday
7:00 am
Throwback Thursday: Crimson Fire Opal
8:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
What's Up, Chuck?1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Girl Walking2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Rafael's Inferno3:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Have a Dream4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
Cactus Switch6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Today's Top Tech
6:00 am
Dan Hughes 30th Anniversary Special
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.6
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
2:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
3:00 am
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
Easy Solutions
6:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 am
  movie   She's Having a Baby
3:30 am
  movie   The House on Telegraph Hill
6:00 am
  movie   The Set-Up
8:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Family Guy
Into Fat Air1:00 am
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Little Man on Campus2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Coward2:30 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"3:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Lost in Sin City6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Mulholland Falls
12:30 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
The Re-Inventors
8:00 am
The Re-Inventors
8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
The Outer Limits
Children of Spider County1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Balding Solutions
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   HEMMINGWAY
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   HEMMINGWAY
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
I Married Joan
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Knew Too Much
2:30 am
  movie   The Kennel Murder Case
3:46 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile2:00 am
  new   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric7:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria8:00 am
Curious George
Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto1:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly3:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares4:30 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright5:30 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes6:30 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap7:00 am
Arthur
Get Smart; Baby Steps7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Oh, Noooo!: Bye, Martha8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles1:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
2:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
3:00 am
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi7:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens8:00 am
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera1:00 am
Reel South
Deep Run2:00 am
Independent Lens
Real Boy3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cracklin' Kitchen4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-19-20196:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang7:30 am
Local Programming Comic Culture
8:30 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles1:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
2:00 am
Nature's Miracle Orphans
3:00 am
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Biloxi, Mississippi7:00 am
We'll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens8:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
 PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile2:00 am
  new   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric7:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria8:00 am
Curious George
Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto1:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly3:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares4:30 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright5:30 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes6:30 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap7:00 am
Arthur
Get Smart; Baby Steps7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Oh, Noooo!: Bye, Martha8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera1:00 am
Reel South
Deep Run2:00 am
Independent Lens
Real Boy3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cracklin' Kitchen4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-19-20196:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang7:30 am
Local Programming Comic Culture
8:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Convierte tu mesa de interior en una auténtica estación de parrillas! Pru...
3:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Laura
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Energiza Tu Cuerpo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   South Central
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
Ride, Sally, Ride4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cliffhanger7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hot Water; Penny Lovers7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lawyer Lawsuit8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan8:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:00 am
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo3:30 am
Designing Women
Nashville Bound4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah4:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah5:00 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire5:30 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life6:00 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers6:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Reunion7:00 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
California or Bust-Up8:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Sweep6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stress Management6:30 am
The Investigators
Dead or Alive7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen8:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks1:00 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Flattest Place On Earth4:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s5:30 am
Most Daring
Wild Women6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs8:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
 Pray with Pastor Jeff Lane
12:00 am
  movie   Fast and Loose
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
 Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!1:07 am
The People's Court
05-22-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tom Hanks & Tim Allen; Nik Wallenda; Deals and Steals7:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview4:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview8:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Mulholland Falls
12:30 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
The Re-Inventors
8:00 am
The Re-Inventors
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
Vince Camuto Collection Clearance
1:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
3:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
4:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions Clearance
8:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
Blue Bloods
Not Fade Away1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Shangri-La7:00 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Steggy's Not Here!; Get Growing!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Rock!; I Wish I Was a Builder!6:30 am
Doki
Traders of 'Taters; Doki's Bright Idea7:00 am
Doki
Doki and the Dholki; Totora Trouble7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket8:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Maintain Your Health
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Or Paz Israeli Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Today's Top Tech
6:00 am
Dan Hughes 30th Anniversary Special
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
Vince Camuto Collection Clearance
1:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
3:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
4:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions Clearance
8:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
All Alone7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Matador Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Babysitter; Paddington on the Orient Express; Paddington and the Frog Doom8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Frumbles's New Cars; Ernst and Heidi in the Alps; Billy Dog's Bad Day8:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 am
Gamer Cave
2:00 am
Born To Ride
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Windtalkers
12:30 am
  movie   Fled
3:00 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses5:00 am
The Avengers
Murdersville5:30 am
The Avengers
Forget-Me-Knot6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The More Things Change8:00 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
8:30 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath1:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog1:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel3:00 am
The King of Queens
China Syndrome3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Special Delivery1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Road Hog1:30 am
Mannix
Missing: Sun and Sky2:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Downbeat4:00 am
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Housekeeper7:00 am
My Three Sons
Falling Star7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's House Guest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Becomes a Hero8:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath1:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog1:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel3:00 am
The King of Queens
China Syndrome3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
 Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WHFL
56
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
Yard Wars
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
PiYo Workout!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com