Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Weldon, NC 27890  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-26-20187:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia8:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 I Survived...
Kaye; Johnny; Scott5:00 pm
Intervention
Kim6:00 pm
Intervention
Anthony7:00 pm
Intervention
Trent8:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert9:00 pm
Intervention
Laney10:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
8:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
8:30 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster7:30 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20008:00 pm
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender8:30 pm
African Wild
Big 5 Safari9:00 pm
African Wild
Gannets10:00 pm
African Wild
Penguins11:00 pm
African Wild
Okavango12:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
High Fidelity; Grant Maloy Smith6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Another Proposal7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
 Magical Land of Oz
Ocean5:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier6:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am

NC
4.4
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  sports    Horse Racing: Pennsylvania Derby
Pennsylvania Derby5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-21-20196:30 pm
Sea Change
7:00 pm
Education Matters
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
Dragnet
DNQ - Medical5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky7:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
8:00 pm
  sports   NWSL Soccer: Utah Royals FC vs. North Carolina Courage
Utah Royals FC vs. North Carolina Courage9:00 pm
Frasier
Room Service11:00 pm
Frasier
Beware of Greeks11:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store12:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida12:30 am
The Office
Get the Girl1:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Profiler
Bloodlust5:00 pm
The Closer
Aftertaste6:00 pm
The Closer
To Protect and to Serve7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted9:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich12:00 am
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die1:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports    Horse Racing: Pennsylvania Derby
Pennsylvania Derby5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-21-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-26-20187:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes11:29 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:02 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Bermuda Triangle Crisis7:00 pm
Svengoolie
13 Ghosts8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow12:00 am
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space1:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Profiler
Bloodlust5:00 pm
The Closer
Aftertaste6:00 pm
The Closer
To Protect and to Serve7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted9:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich12:00 am
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die1:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 The Pretender
F/X5:00 pm
Renegade
Mr. Success6:00 pm
Renegade
Five Minutes to Midnight7:00 pm
The District
Last Waltz8:00 pm
The District
Where There's Smoke9:00 pm
The District
Bloodlines10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Trial by Fury11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Domestic Beef12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Heat Rash1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sibling Quibbling9:30 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Every Witch Way but Loose5:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits6:00 pm
Becker
My Boyfriend's Back6:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation7:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow1:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
4:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Maybelle Returns10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy 
12:00 am

DABL
8.4
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True6:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee7:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja7:30 pm
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
12:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.1:00 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Deals
Make $$$ From Home5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Halloween Treats8:30 pm
Motion
Lake Powell9:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fitness At Any Level12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Flat Iron Techniques12:30 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Nobody's Fool
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Don't Lie to Me7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Can't You Hear Me Knocking8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Street Fighting Man8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend12:00 am
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass1:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy12:35 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling1:05 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Son of Godzilla
4:00 pm
  movie   Troll
6:00 pm
  movie   Troll 2
8:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 am

TBD
15.4
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

DABL
15.5
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True6:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee7:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja7:30 pm
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
12:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
 Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   Michelle Malkin Investigates
Daniel in the Den6:00 pm
  new   Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
7:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
7:30 pm
  new   Huckabee
8:00 pm
  new   Hunting Hitler
Escape From Berlin9:00 pm
  new   Hunting Hitler
The Tunnel10:00 pm
  new   Who is Donald Trump?
11:00 pm
Secret KGB UFO Abduction Files
12:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
  new   Carmindy Beauty
8:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
9:00 pm
Beauty We Love
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke 
1:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Clarks Footwear
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports    College Football: Auburn at Texas A&M
Auburn at Texas A&M3:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 7:00PM
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia8:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Black & Blue Huddle
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
09-21-201912:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    The Hanging Tree
3:30 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Above the Law6:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?1:00 am

WNVN
20
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Blackish
Liberal Arts5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Escape6:00 pm
Modern Family
Clash of Swords6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology7:30 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations11:05 pm
Nashville Insider
11:35 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:05 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons
Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State
Duke at Middle Tennessee State8:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am

TBD
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Every Witch Way but Loose5:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits6:00 pm
Becker
My Boyfriend's Back6:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation7:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
Hope in Motion
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Lineage
6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Everlasting Burning7:30 pm
Table Talk
Introduction to Revelation8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Morning Plenary11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.5
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure 
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
High Fidelity; Grant Maloy Smith6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Another Proposal7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
 Magical Land of Oz
Ocean5:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier6:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am

NC
25.4
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. León
Necaxa vs. León5:55 pm
  movie   The Bank Job
8:00 pm
  new   Swelter
10:30 pm
  movie   The Stranger
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
María de todos los Ángeles
5:55 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 pm
Una familia de 10
8:00 pm
Una familia de 10
8:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Querétaro
Club América vs. Querétaro9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Derailed
5:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
7:00 pm
  movie   New Jack City
9:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
  movie   Blue Thunder
5:40 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival9:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)10:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)11:00 pm
The Unit
Sudden Flight12:00 am
The Unit
Sex Trade1:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
 I Survived...
Kaye; Johnny; Scott5:00 pm
Intervention
Kim6:00 pm
Intervention
Anthony7:00 pm
Intervention
Trent8:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert9:00 pm
Intervention
Laney10:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson1:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster7:30 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20008:00 pm
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender8:30 pm
African Wild
Big 5 Safari9:00 pm
African Wild
Gannets10:00 pm
African Wild
Penguins11:00 pm
African Wild
Okavango12:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 am

WIRP
27.1
 Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.3
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
5:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
6:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
7:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
8:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
9:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
10:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 The Pretender
F/X5:00 pm
Renegade
Mr. Success6:00 pm
Renegade
Five Minutes to Midnight7:00 pm
The District
Last Waltz8:00 pm
The District
Where There's Smoke9:00 pm
The District
Bloodlines10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Trial by Fury11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Domestic Beef12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Heat Rash1:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
  new   Carmindy Beauty
8:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
9:00 pm
Beauty We Love
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke 
1:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Clarks Footwear
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Project X
5:30 pm
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
8:00 pm
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
10:30 pm
  movie   Shampoo 
1:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Kickin' It
6:00 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-20197:00 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy8:30 pm
The Simpsons
Homer Is Where the Art Isn't9:00 pm
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas11:00 pm
Family Guy
Crimes and Meg's Demeanor11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time12:30 am
Real Estate 101
1:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Rocky III
4:00 pm
  movie   Rocky IV
6:00 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
8:00 pm
  movie   Death Rides a Horse
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
  movie    Son of Godzilla
4:00 pm
  movie   Troll
6:00 pm
  movie   Troll 2
8:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    Fireproof
5:00 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
TCT Today
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TCT Today
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
11:00 pm
  movie   What If
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    Fireproof
5:00 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
TCT Today
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
TCT Today
8:30 pm
TCT Today
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   What If
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 pm
Tween You and Me
6:00 pm
Gospel Bill
6:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   The Jackie Robinson Story
9:00 pm
  movie   The Great Mike
10:18 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Cowboy G-Men
12:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
12:30 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
High Fidelity; Grant Maloy Smith6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Another Proposal7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
 Magical Land of Oz
Ocean5:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier6:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am

WACN
34
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
 Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hideous Sun Demon
10:00 pm
  movie   The Ghosts of Hanley House
12:00 am

WARZ
34.3
 Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hideous Sun Demon
10:00 pm
  movie   The Ghosts of Hanley House
12:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Ocean5:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier6:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight8:00 pm
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
High Fidelity; Grant Maloy Smith6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Another Proposal7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
  new   Washington Week
09-20-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 pm
Una familia de 10
8:00 pm
Una familia de 10
8:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
9:55 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. León
Necaxa vs. León5:55 pm
  movie   The Bank Job
8:00 pm
  new   Swelter
10:30 pm
  movie   The Stranger
12:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Derailed
5:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
7:00 pm
  movie   New Jack City
9:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm

getTV
40.4
  movie   Blue Thunder
5:40 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival9:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)10:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)11:00 pm
The Unit
Sudden Flight12:00 am
The Unit
Sex Trade1:00 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
 I Survived...
Kaye; Johnny; Scott5:00 pm
Intervention
Kim6:00 pm
Intervention
Anthony7:00 pm
Intervention
Trent8:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert9:00 pm
Intervention
Laney10:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson1:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster7:30 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20008:00 pm
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender8:30 pm
African Wild
Big 5 Safari9:00 pm
African Wild
Gannets10:00 pm
African Wild
Penguins11:00 pm
African Wild
Okavango12:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Word Faith Center
5:30 pm
Sermon In Song
6:00 pm
In God We Trust
6:30 pm
More than Conquerors
7:00 pm
The Alternative
7:30 pm
Health Tips
8:00 pm
God's Unchangeable Word
8:30 pm
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am

WHFL
43.2
 Bonanza
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Iron Man 3
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The One
7:00 pm
  movie   Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead1:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons
Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State
Duke at Middle Tennessee State8:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Rocky III
4:00 pm
  movie   Rocky IV
6:00 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
8:00 pm
  movie   Death Rides a Horse
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
5:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 pm
Healthy Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Dash
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Official Story5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father's Shadow6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home Invasions7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Child's Welfare9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Justice Denied10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Valentine's Day11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Street Revenge12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father Dearest1:00 am

qubo
47.2
Class of the Titans
Chaos5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Man's Worst Enemy6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Nature of Things6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Trojan Horse7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Antikythera Device7:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts11:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh12:00 am
  new   Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
  new   Carmindy Beauty
8:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
9:00 pm
Beauty We Love
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke 
1:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
5:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 pm
Healthy Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Dash
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
4:00 pm
  movie   Fitzwilly
6:00 pm
Heartland
Miracle8:00 pm
Heartland
Broken Arrow9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   The Shortlist
5:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
6:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
10:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
11:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   The Game 365
12:00 am
  sports   Raceline
12:30 am
  sports   Planet X
1:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
4:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Maybelle Returns10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy 
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Between God, the Devil and a Winchester
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 Madam Secretary
Face the Nation5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss7:00 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sibling Quibbling9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:35 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!11:05 pm
Mom
12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day12:35 am
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon1:05 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Bermuda Triangle Crisis7:00 pm
Svengoolie
13 Ghosts8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow12:00 am
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space1:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True6:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee7:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja7:30 pm
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
12:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.1:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Iron Man 3
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The One
7:00 pm
  movie   Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
1:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Word Faith Center
5:30 pm
Sermon In Song
6:00 pm
In God We Trust
6:30 pm
More than Conquerors
7:00 pm
The Alternative
7:30 pm
Health Tips
8:00 pm
God's Unchangeable Word
8:30 pm
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Rookie Blue
Might Have Been5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bad Moon Rising6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart & Sparks7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Stung8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Plain View9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com