Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Weldon, NC 27890  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm

JN
2.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out5:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
The Things Men Do12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
Landslide4:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
POV
Blowin' Up4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur 
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Orange County, California - Buena Park5:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm

NC
4.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin of the Movies4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium 
12:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman7:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:00 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her10:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Don't Read the News12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium 
12:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents4:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline5:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House 
Everybody Dies12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   RightThisMinute
10-21-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon 
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes to the Dentist5:00 am
Three's Company
Diamond Jack5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm

THIS
8.3
Highway Patrol
Female Hitchhiker4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Defector4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat5:00 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane5:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
The Saint 
The Abductors12:00 pm

DABL
8.4
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon 
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
One Pot Meals4:00 am
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking4:30 am
Deals
Stylish Storage Solutions5:00 am
Deals
Helpful Household Hints5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Bite Size
9:00 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park9:30 am
Deals
Uses for Coffee Grounds10:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle11:30 am
Paid Program 
12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers12:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
12:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours4:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
5:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler6:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 27:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show 
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts 
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Great Gifts
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance 
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Denver & Rio Grande
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill9:30 am
Laramie
The Debt10:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo12:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues6:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Goldbergs
The Tasty Boys4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)4:35 am
Bishop Chris Parker
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
Juicy Secrets12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes to the Dentist5:00 am
Three's Company
Diamond Jack5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Obesity: The Ineffectiveness Of Low-calorie Diets, Pt 26:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst12:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk 
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
POV
Blowin' Up4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur 
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Orange County, California - Buena Park5:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm

NC
25.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura 
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Scandal
Dirty Little Secrets4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order 
Denial12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Designing Women
The Big Circle4:00 am
Designing Women
Friends and Husbands4:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's New Job5:30 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Borderline12:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out5:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
The Things Men Do12:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
Landslide4:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents4:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline5:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House 
Everybody Dies12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Great Gifts
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
3:30 am
  movie   5 Card Stud
6:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
8:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye' 
11:30 am

WRDC
28.1
Couples Court
Horn v Baker4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Exchange6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-22-201911:30 am
Dateline 
At Close Range12:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
 Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   TBA
4:08 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
POV
Blowin' Up4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur 
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Orange County, California - Buena Park5:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm

WACN
34
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Orange County, California - Buena Park5:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle6:00 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph7:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 18:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 29:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
POV
Blowin' Up4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur 
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

NC
36.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Rob Kring: The First Lake Trout9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner10:00 am
MotorWeek
Ferrari Scuderia10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Elizabethan Joint Stool With Peter Follansbee11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura 
12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Scandal
Dirty Little Secrets4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order 
Denial12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Designing Women
The Big Circle4:00 am
Designing Women
Friends and Husbands4:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's New Job5:30 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell9:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Borderline12:00 pm

JN
40.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out5:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
The Things Men Do12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
Landslide4:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  movie    El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors 
12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches12:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
12:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Route 6612:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
bareMinerals
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts 
12:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
12:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Sea Hunt
The Poacher4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:30 am
  movie   Marty
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Car Show Television
9:00 am
Motorz TV
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
10:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Highway Patrol
Female Hitchhiker4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Defector4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat5:00 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane5:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
The Saint 
The Abductors12:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
Family Feud
10-30-201711:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WHFL
56
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
12:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man11:00 am
The Listener 
Missing12:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.