5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

JN
2.2
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am

NC
4.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WRAL2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WITN2
7.2
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones5:30 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side6:00 pm
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am

WTVD2
11.2
TBA
5:00 pm
All Good
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am

TBD
15.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

DABL
15.5
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am

WNCB
16.1
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am

WNCB
16.4
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Huckabee
12:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Enola Gay
1:00 am

WNCB
16.5
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
1:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This7:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WNVN
20
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
black-ish
THE Word5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal12:05 am
Modern Family
12:35 am
Last Man Standing
1:05 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am

TBD
22.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am

NC
25.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
new Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

WIRP
27.1
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WIRP
27.5
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
1:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm
movie Escape to Athena
1:10 am

WRDC
28.1
Judge Mathis
04-29-20205:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20196:00 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202010:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202011:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 am
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot1:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

COMET
28.3
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
12:33 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
8:57 pm
movie TBA
10:39 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am

WACN
34
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WARZ
34.2
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

WARZ
34.3
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

NC
36.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

getTV
40.4
Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am

JN
40.5
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

WHFL
43.1
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am

WHFL
43.2
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Petticoat Junction
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
The People’s Court
04-26-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

TBD
45.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am

ION HD
47.1
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am

qubo
47.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am

HSN
47.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming sports Kingdom Wild
5:25 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
5:55 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:20 pm
sports The Game 365
6:50 pm
sports Brief History
7:20 pm
sports Brief History
7:50 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
8:15 pm
PUBG TV
9:20 pm
PUBG TV
9:50 pm
PUBG TV
10:20 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:45 pm
sports UFA
11:40 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:35 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Chato’s Land
4:30 pm
movie Assassination
6:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
8:30 pm
movie Death Wish II
10:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
12:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WHFL
56
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.