Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wilson, NC 27894  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Amazing Abs
2:30 am
Maintain Your Health
3:05 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Krays5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
8:30 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am
Mega Builders 
Bosphorus Tunnel5:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
 The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am

NC
4.4
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits 
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  movie    Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
1st Look
1:33 am
Open House NYC
2:03 am
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:33 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
Tar Heel Traveler
9:00 pm
Frasier
The Proposal10:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune10:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates11:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words11:30 pm
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day12:00 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday12:30 am
The Office
Drug Testing1:00 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone3:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem4:00 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Drug Interactions12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  movie    Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce1:02 am
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear1:32 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process2:02 am
Forensic Files
Trail of Truth2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20194:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness 
5:00 am

WITN2
7.2
World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming10:00 pm
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer12:00 am
Wipeout
Episode 2031:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
The Tyrant5:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Drug Interactions12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pie2:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20194:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    GoldenEye
8:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
11:00 pm
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof 
5:00 am

DABL
8.4
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors12:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes1:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss5:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:30 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
12:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples12:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 2031:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:30 am
  new   Designing Spaces
5:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
9:00 pm
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Military Jackets12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park1:30 am
Let's Dish
Viewer Request Recipes2:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Presenting: World-Class Wines of Baja3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion10:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date11:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous12:00 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Inspector12:35 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon1:05 am
  new   Extra
10-19-20191:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20192:35 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Cars.TV
4:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
5:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

DABL
15.5
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors12:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes1:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss5:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Secret KGB Sex Files
9:00 pm
  new   Nazis on Drugs: Hitler and the Blitzkrieg
11:00 pm
  new   Hitler and Stalin: Roots of Evil
1:00 am
  new   Decoding the Past
Nazi Prophecies2:00 am
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
3:00 am
  new   JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
The Truth4:00 am
  new   Nostradamus Effect 
The Third Anti-Christ?5:00 am

WNCB
16.5
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
5:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
10:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
3:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Black & Blue Huddle
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-201912:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20192:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Seminole Uprising
8:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
9:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am

WNCN
17.4
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie    The Devil Bat
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   The North Star
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia11:05 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201911:35 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce1:05 am
Street Magic
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 13:05 am
  new   TMZ
10-19-20194:03 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall7:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 23:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3214:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Witness11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?4:30 am
House Calls 
The Work of the Spirit -part 25:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
5:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
 The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am

NC
25.4
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits 
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Poltergeist
8:00 pm
  movie   Open Water
10:00 pm
  movie   Abduction
11:30 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
1:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Club América
Necaxa vs. Club América9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles 
5:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
11:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am

WTNC
26.4
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am
Dan August 
The Color of Fury5:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Krays5:00 am

WTNC
26.6
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am
Mega Builders 
Bosphorus Tunnel5:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
5:00 am

WIRP
27.4
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:00 am

WIRP
27.5
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
5:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
10:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
3:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Soylent Green
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed
10:15 pm
  movie   The Haunting
1:15 am
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972 
3:45 am

WRDC
28.1
The Simpsons
Caper Chase9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Looking for Mr. Goodbart9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip11:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Mr. Cool2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Go for Chum3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20194:00 am
Real Green
How Climate Change Is Affecting Bees; Villagers in Cambodia Get Clean Water; U.K. School Children Learn Green Practices4:30 am
Jesus Time with Pastor Donald Maynard
5:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    A Fish Called Wanda
8:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
10:00 pm
  movie   The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Monumental
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:48 am
  movie   TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Monumental
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:50 am
  movie   TBA
2:48 am
  movie   TBA
4:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
Decoy
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
The Buccaneers
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:29 am
  movie   TBA
3:35 am
Local Programming Answers in Genesis
5:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
 The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits 
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am

WACN
34
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections 
5:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections 
5:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   White Zombie
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   White Zombie
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
 The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am

NC
36.4
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits 
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
9:55 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Poltergeist
8:00 pm
  movie   Open Water
10:00 pm
  movie   Abduction
11:30 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
1:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final 
5:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
11:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am

getTV
40.4
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am
Dan August 
The Color of Fury5:00 am

JN
40.5
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Krays5:00 am

QUEST
40.6
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am
Mega Builders 
Bosphorus Tunnel5:00 am

WHFL
43.1
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Continuum
5:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:30 am
WHFL Music
2:00 am
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am
WHFL Music
3:30 am
WHFL Music
4:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living 
5:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Terminator Genisys
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
3:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
5:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
You'll Do1:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia2:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20192:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor3:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-20194:00 am
Cars.TV
4:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Concocting a Killer5:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall7:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 23:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3214:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    A Fish Called Wanda
8:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
10:00 pm
  movie   The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
5:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
47.5
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
5:00 am

HSN
47.6
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
5:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Have You Seen My Son
2:00 am
Flipper
Submersible4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
10:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
11:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   The Game 365
12:00 am
  sports   Raceline
12:30 am
  sports   Planet X
1:00 am
  sports   Planet X
1:30 am
  sports   Fish TV
2:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    GoldenEye
8:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
11:00 pm
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof 
5:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    The Devil Bat
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   The North Star
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HLND
48.6
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
  movie   Bad Man of Deadwood
10:00 pm
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure10:35 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!11:05 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away12:35 am
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo1:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20193:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20194:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes 
The Tyrant5:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors12:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes1:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss5:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Terminator Genisys
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
3:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
5:00 am

WHFL
56
BGEA Classics
9:00 pm
Walk in the Word
9:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections 
5:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections 
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.